MTBO Cup 2015 21-03-2015, Harte, Kolding OK
H 20 H 21 D 21 H 40 D 40 H 16 H 50 D 16 D 50 H 14 H 60 H 70 D 14 D 60 H/D-12
H 20 6,90 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Silas Frederik Thomsen OK Pan Århus 47:05
H 21 6,90 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Andreas Bergmann Allerød OK 29:41
2. Rasmus Søgaard Horsens OK 29:54 +13
3. Peter Reibert Hansen FIF Hillerød Orientering 32:05 +02:24
4. Johan MacLassen OK Pan Århus 32:34 +02:53
5. Janus Storland Høhne OK Sorø 33:53 +04:12
6. Bjarne Hoffmann OK Pan Århus 34:14 +04:33
7. Holger Refslund Herning OK 36:27 +06:46
8. Casper Sørensen OK Øst Birkerød 38:03 +08:22
9. Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering 50:22 +20:41
Johan Holkmann Jacobsen OK Øst Birkerød Disk.
D 21 5,75 km
Startet : 8 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Nina Hoffmann OK FROS 30:01
2. Camilla Søgaard Horsens OK 31:55 +01:54
3. Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær OK Pan Århus 35:42 +05:41
4. Cæcilie Rueløkke Christofferse OK Øst Birkerød 35:50 +05:49
5. Caroline Ryge Carlsen OK Øst Birkerød 36:11 +06:10
6. Anne-Mette Nørregaard OK FROS 37:38 +07:37
7. Didde Scheurer Jacobsen OK FROS 40:14 +10:13
8. Line Nielsen Kolding OK 57:00 +26:59
H 40 5,75 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Brian Breumlund Silkeborg OK 32:49
2. Morten Bang Nørgaard OK Øst Birkerød 36:30 +03:41
3. Thomas Sørensen OK Melfar 46:06 +13:17
4. Christen Laursen Kolding OK 46:40 +13:51
5. Claus Grøn Lyngby OK GORM 49:21 +16:32
D 40 5,28 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Katja Brunstedt OK Øst Birkerød 39:36
2. Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 43:08 +03:32
3. Thea Martinsen Modum o-lag 52:31 +12:55
Lotte Vinther Andersen Kolding OK ?
H 16 5,28 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard OK Øst Birkerød 37:50
2. Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 43:24 +05:34
H 50 5,28 km
Startet : 7 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Allan Topp OK Øst Birkerød 28:36
2. Finn Johannsen Ballerup OK 31:21 +02:45
3. Jens Peter Gundorf OK Øst Birkerød 31:53 +03:17
4. Troels Bent Hansen Allerød OK 32:58 +04:22
5. Kent Pihl roskilde OK 33:55 +05:19
6. Steen Leisner Larsen Allerød OK 34:14 +05:38
7. Ingvar Braaten Modum o-lag 39:19 +10:43
D 16 4,70 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Katrine Spanner OK Pan Århus 41:40
2. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 50:04 +08:24
D 50 4,70 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Søs Munch Hansen OK Sorø 35:15
2. Charlotte Bergmann Allerød OK 42:11 +06:56
3. Hanne Staugaard Kolding OK 45:06 +09:51
H 14 4,70 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 0
1. Jonatan Høhne OK Sorø 42:08
Noah Tristan Hoffmann OK Pan Århus Udg.
H 60 4,70 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Niels Duedahl OK Sorø 29:53
2. Jens Sørensen OK West 30:51 +58
3. Niels Møller Petersen OK FROS 34:00 +04:07
4. Christian Strandgaard Allerød OK 34:08 +04:15
5. Torkil Hansen PI-København 35:31 +05:38
6. Kurt Petersen Faaborg OK 41:07 +11:14
H 70 4,70 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Jan Hausner OK S.G. 38:20
2. Per Allan Pedersen OK FROS 45:09 +06:49
3. John Rasmussen Silkeborg OK 45:11 +06:51
4. Tage V. Andersen OK Øst Birkerød 56:41 +18:21
Ole Hoffmann OK FROS Disk.
D 14 4,25 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Christine Reibert Hansen FIF Hillerød Orientering 27:26
D 60 4,25 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Ansa MacLassen Rold Skov OK 30:38
2. Kirsten Brunstedt OK Øst Birkerød 34:24 +03:46
3. Birgit Hausner OK S.G. 36:17 +05:39
4. Lena Nørregård OK FROS 40:32 +09:54
H/D-12 2,98 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK 22:01