Klubstartliste – Divisionsmatch 15 oktober 2016 i Fovslet

2016-10-15
Allerød OK
Bane 1 11:46 Gert Lillevang Nielsen Bane 1 8675 m Start 39871
Faaborg OK
DH9 10:45 Emil Granby Begynder 2750 m Start 8196904
DH9 10:45 Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke Begynder 2750 m Start 8196903
D8 11:20 Amanda modler Hedemann D-12 3250 m Start 9000055
D6 11:01 Lina Granby D-14 3675 m Start 8196909
D1 11:17 Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen D-20 6600 m Start 1408240
D1 11:25 Anna Klingenberg D-20 6600 m Start 209130
D7 11:11 Louise Bøgh D-20B 3675 m Start 8626189
D8 11:28 Rita Christoffersen D-20C 3250 m Start 8635865
D1 11:05 Laura Bøgh D21- 6600 m Start 9101046
D1 11:21 Inge S. Knudsen D21- 6600 m Start 886575
D7 11:05 Tina Thorsing Christensen D35-B 3675 m Start 8196911
D7 11:23 Ellen Møller D35-B 3675 m Start 8196922
D2 11:18 Karen Bülow-Olsen D40- 5275 m Start 8196920
D2 11:48 Heidi Granby D40- 5275 m Start 8635848
D2 11:24 Anja Modler Hedemann D45- 5275 m Start 1720303
D3 11:15 Karen Lise Bøgh D50- 4775 m Start 9101047
D3 12:01 Ethna Cavanagh D50- 4775 m Start 234694
D4 10:59 Lotte Hjort D65- 3675 m Start 302082
D4 11:32 Lis Knudsen D65- 3675 m Start 504392
D5 11:02 Tove Skovlyst D70- 2725 m Start 407726
D5 11:10 Inger Andersen D70- 2725 m Start 421560
DH9 10:45 Aske Hedemann H-10 2750 m Start 9000077
H6 11:49 Rasmus Mindegaard H-14 4600 m Start 8196939
H3 11:58 Peter Modler Hedemann H-16 5275 m Start 9000033
H1 11:56 Daniel Nissen Pedersen H-20 8675 m Start 1408243
H1 12:00 Andreas Mikkelsen H-20 8675 m Start 682227
H1 11:48 Emma Klingenberg H21- 8675 m Start 1302827
H1 11:52 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen H21- 8675 m Start 887189
H8 11:24 Olav Christoffersen H21-C 3250 m Start 8635866
H1 11:44 Nicolaj Nørgaard Peulicke H35- 8675 m Start 8196936
H7 11:35 Kaj Ole Jensby H35-B 4600 m Start 8051047
H7 11:53 Uffe Møller H35-B 4600 m Start 8196943
H7 11:57 Peter Mindegaard H35-B 4600 m Start 8196945
H2 11:41 Søren Klingenberg H40- 6600 m Start 234775
H2 11:29 Carsten Granby H45- 6600 m Start 8635870
H2 11:37 Henning Hedemann H45- 6600 m Start 8196928
H3 11:32 Morten Christensen H50- 5275 m Start 8196947
H3 11:36 Bent Mikkelsen H50- 5275 m Start 7202450
H3 12:06 Kurt Petersen H50- 5275 m Start 428893
H3 11:52 Hans Erik Larsen H55- 5275 m Start 8196942
H4 11:01 Morten Lassen H65- 4775 m Start 302083
H4 11:11 Erik Damgaard H65- 4775 m Start 8635864
H4 11:47 Mogens Bøgh H65- 4775 m Start 9200938
H4 11:51 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen H65- 4775 m Start 504393
H4 11:57 Erik Ljungdahl H65- 4775 m Start 8635863
H5 11:22 Leif Kristensen H70- 3675 m Start 417506
H5 11:50 Hans Larsen H70- 3675 m Start 421561
H5 11:54 Aksel Skovlyst H70- 3675 m Start 407727
Kolding OK
Bane 1 11:42 Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen Bane 1 8675 m Start 1411267
Bane 3 10:58 Thomas Uhlemann Bane 3 5275 m Start 1413380
Bane 4 11:37 Jack Skrydstrup Bane 4 4775 m Start 7201122
Bane 7 12:01 Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann Bane 7 3250 m Start 212280
Odense OK
Bane 3 11:06 Niels Rabølle Bane 3 5275 m Start 1410584
Bane 3 11:56 Torben Rasmussen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8220454
Bane 3 12:08 Gerhard Jensen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8196951
Bane 4 11:41 Claes Ø. Larsen Bane 4 4775 m Start 1410577
Bane 5 11:28 H. V. Jensen Bane 5 3675 m Start 351374
Bane 5 12:04 Palle Møller Nielsen Bane 5 3675 m Start 302067
OK Esbjerg
DH9 10:45 Sebastian Kramers Sørensen Begynder 2750 m Start 8196902
D6 11:13 Johanne Jensen D-16B 3675 m Start 8196913
D6 11:17 Freja Kramers Sørensen D-16B 3675 m Start 8196918
D8 11:32 Signe Jensen D21-C 3250 m Start 8196929
D7 11:07 Marianne Schmidt D35-B 3675 m Start 8196912
D2 11:44 Helene Nissen D40- 5275 m Start 2077200
D2 11:22 Bente Pedersen D45- 5275 m Start 1407791
D3 11:17 Anne Marie Stephansen D50- 4775 m Start 8196919
D3 11:07 Hanne Jochumsen D55- 4775 m Start 212260
D4 11:20 Anette Hansen D65- 3675 m Start 1402410
H8 11:26 Kristian Kramers Sørensen H-14B 3250 m Start 8196924
H7 11:55 Peter Schmidt Christensen H-20B 4600 m Start 8196944
H1 11:50 Henrik V. Stephansen H21- 8675 m Start 8196941
H7 11:43 Vincent Roose H21-B 4600 m Start 8196935
H7 11:39 Rudolf Sørensen H35-B 4600 m Start 8196932
H7 12:01 Knud Christensen H35-B 4600 m Start 8196948
H2 11:13 Henrik B. Thomsen H45- 6600 m Start 504432
H3 11:28 Anders Boysen H50- 5275 m Start 2077197
H3 11:40 Niels Jensen H50- 5275 m Start 8196925
H3 11:50 Peder Stephansen H55- 5275 m Start 8196940
H4 11:43 Hans Jochumsen H60- 4775 m Start 553382
H4 11:31 Tonny Schwærter H65- 4775 m Start 8196927
H4 11:35 Jørgen Bang H65- 4775 m Start 8620912
H5 11:30 Knud Jessen H70- 3675 m Start 8196926
H5 11:34 Sven Elbro H70- 3675 m Start 8196908
H5 11:40 Poul Larsen H70- 3675 m Start 8196930
H5 12:00 Henrik Hansen H70- 3675 m Start 246557
H5 12:06 Børge Rahbæk Madsen H70- 3675 m Start 8196949
OK FROS
Bane 3 11:12 Jonathan Ramus Bane 3 5275 m Start 407711
Bane 3 11:38 Sven Madsen Bane 3 5275 m Start 407708
Bane 4 11:25 Torben Hansen Bane 4 4775 m Start 407725
Bane 4 11:55 Lars Kvist Olesen Bane 4 4775 m Start 407724
Bane 5 11:48 Peter Sølling Bane 5 3675 m Start 8631603
Bane 6 11:47 Christian Ramus Bane 6 4600 m Start 407707
Bane 8 11:00 Else Sølling Bane 8 2725 m Start 8620979
Bane 9 11:21 Anne Grethe Eriksen Bane 9 3675 m Start 407706
OK Gorm
Bane 2 11:31 Jacob Bang Bane 2 6600 m Start 8196931
Bane 3 11:20 Hans Christian Strib Bane 3 5275 m Start 9101043
Bane 3 11:26 Flemming D. Andersen Bane 3 5275 m Start 308137
Bane 3 12:04 Martin Ringive Bane 3 5275 m Start 2083222
Bane 4 11:19 Bente H. Ringive Bane 4 4775 m Start 2083225
Bane 4 11:27 Bent Nielsen Bane 4 4775 m Start 2083218
Bane 9 11:19 Annett Lassen Bane 9 3675 m Start 8196921
OK H.T.F.
Bane 5 11:36 Erland Skøt Bane 5 3675 m Start 444515
Bane 8 11:08 Gretha Villadsen Bane 8 2725 m Start 444514
Bane 9 11:25 Kirsten Hansen Bane 9 3675 m Start 8196923
OK Melfar
Bane 1 12:04 Malte Jensen Bane 1 8675 m Start 1417296
Bane 2 11:03 Terkel Gydesen Bane 2 6600 m Start 1413398
Bane 2 11:11 Kim Lindahl Bane 2 6600 m Start 8631604
Bane 2 11:19 Jesper Madsen Bane 2 6600 m Start 8196917
Bane 2 11:27 Uffe Sudergaard Bane 2 6600 m Start 8631607
Bane 2 11:33 Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal Bane 2 6600 m Start 8631612
Bane 3 11:04 Lars Thestrup Bane 3 5275 m Start 8196910
Bane 3 11:14 Joan Søgaard Jensen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8635850
Bane 3 11:30 Lotte Jensen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8196933
Bane 3 11:42 Verner Jensen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8196934
Bane 3 12:02 Jonas Gabs Bane 3 5275 m Start 351391
Bane 4 11:05 Arne Brage Bane 4 4775 m Start 842061
Bane 4 11:09 Carl Christian Valbjørn Gydesen Bane 4 4775 m Start 1413397
Bane 4 11:21 Marianne Skousen Bane 4 4775 m Start 8631623
Bane 4 11:29 Matilde Skousen Bane 4 4775 m Start 8631627
Bane 6 11:45 Laurits Egdal Kortegård Bane 6 4600 m Start 1417316
Bane 6 11:51 Kasper Dan Jensen Bane 6 4600 m Start 1410576
Bane 7 11:18 August Gabs Bane 7 3250 m Start 351392
Bane 7 11:30 Musse Brage Bane 7 3250 m Start 540102
Bane 10 10:45 Magnus Lindahl Bane10 2750 m Start 8631617
Bane 10 10:45 Mette Jensen Bane10 2750 m Start 1410572
OK Pan Århus
Bane 5 11:14 Per Jessen-Klixbüll Bane 5 3675 m Start 9102272
Bane 5 11:26 Finn Hother Madsen Bane 5 3675 m Start 421779
Bane 5 11:38 Else Hass Bane 5 3675 m Start 7202758
OK Snab
Bane 1 12:02 Jens Liengård Bane 1 8675 m Start 8150872
Bane 2 11:07 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen Bane 2 6600 m Start 710002
Bane 2 11:43 John Kristensen Bane 2 6600 m Start 1270372
Bane 3 11:54 Jeppe Liengård Caspersen Bane 3 5275 m Start 8020102
Bane 5 11:44 Svend T. Andersen Bane 5 3675 m Start 8196937
OK SYD
DH9 10:45 Anna-Marie Kühl Begynder 2750 m Start 1414362
DH9 10:45 Bente Honnens Begynder 2750 m Start 8196907
DH9 10:45 Hans Kammann Begynder 2750 m Start 8196901
DH9 10:45 Per Knudsen Begynder 2750 m Start 8196905
D6 11:03 Maria Bargmeyer D-14 3675 m Start 1414358
D8 11:22 Susanne Bargmeyer D21-C 3250 m Start 2092871
D7 11:15 Tina Nissen D35-B 3675 m Start 8196915
D2 11:34 Ulla Pallesen D45- 5275 m Start 1411264
D3 11:33 Anne-Marie Jensen D50- 4775 m Start 2108450
D3 11:53 Hanne Ljungberg D55- 4775 m Start 426970
D4 11:42 Birte Hove D65- 3675 m Start 2108446
D5 11:06 Edit Thomsen D70- 2725 m Start 682001
D5 11:12 Silke Bolbro D70- 2725 m Start 2108444
H3 11:10 Malthe Johannsen H-16 5275 m Start 1414360
H1 11:54 Rasmus Ejlersen H21- 8675 m Start 7003430
H8 11:16 Martin Thorwest H21-C 3250 m Start 8196916
H1 11:58 Peter Pallesen H35- 8675 m Start 1411263
H7 11:33 Finn Hove H35-B 4600 m Start 2108445
H7 11:37 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund H35-B 4600 m Start 2092878
H7 11:59 Sten Olof Jansson H35-B 4600 m Start 8196946
H2 11:09 John Bargmeyer H45- 6600 m Start 1414357
H2 11:35 Bjarne Johannsen H45- 6600 m Start 1414359
H3 12:00 Karsten Jøhnk H50- 5275 m Start 426969
H3 11:16 Ove Petersen H55- 5275 m Start 1414363
H3 11:46 Harald Schultz H55- 5275 m Start 2092876
H4 11:13 Kurt Harck H60- 4775 m Start 1417299
H4 11:45 Jørn H. Klausen H60- 4775 m Start 1402992
H4 11:39 Birger Jønsson H65- 4775 m Start 2092874
H5 11:16 Frede Jacobsen H70- 3675 m Start 2108449
H5 11:52 Mogens E. Thomsen H70- 3675 m Start 682002
H5 11:56 Erik Skifter Andersen H70- 3675 m Start 2108447
Ribe OK
Bane 5 11:46 Niels C. Andersen Bane 5 3675 m Start 8196938
Stora Tuna OK
Bane 2 11:39 Ola Toven Bane 2 6600 m Start 9690108
Bane 5 11:24 Yvonne Toven Bane 5 3675 m Start 550514
Svendborg/OPI
D2 11:02 Gitte R. Christoffersen D40- 5275 m Start 1415123
D3 11:49 Hanne Vest D55- 4775 m Start 86824
D5 11:04 Randi Splittorff D70- 2725 m Start 2049942
H7 12:03 Peter Andersen Vest H21-B 4600 m Start 86812
H7 11:41 Ole Axelsen H35-B 4600 m Start 2065739
H2 11:23 Torben Kruse H45- 6600 m Start 9140792
H3 11:00 Bjørn R. Christoffersen H50- 5275 m Start 1409650
H3 11:08 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen H55- 5275 m Start 1402403
H4 11:23 Bjarne Andersen H60- 4775 m Start 342665
H4 11:59 Svend Johansen H65- 4775 m Start 1402404
H5 11:18 Knud Erik Thomsen H70- 3675 m Start 9140144
H5 11:58 Herluf Jensen H70- 3675 m Start 9441867
H5 12:02 Ove Splittorff H70- 3675 m Start 2049932
H5 12:08 Bent Sørensen H70- 3675 m Start 8196950
Aarhus 1900 orientering
Bane 9 11:09 Louise Kolind Bane 9 3675 m Start 8196914

Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.609 (U3): 13-10-2016 09:12:19