Midgårdsormen 8/30/2015 Kolding Skov Kolding OK

Startliste

Thor Tjalfe

Thor

start tid: 04:30:00

1    Allerød OK 1                                                
     Lasse August Helweg, 90445                                  
     Stefan Frands Petersen, 155157                              
     Troels Bent Hansen, 208976                                  
     Camilla Bergmann, 209075                                    
     Jørgen Rolighed Thyme, 90446                                
     Mikkel Meldgaard, 69709                                     
     Lars Munktved, 90399                                        
     Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup, 90447                               
2    Allerød OK 2                                                
     Emil Olander Lorenz, 90448                                  
     Andreas Duc Jørgensen, 90449                                
     Erik Sørensen, 90450                                        
     Dorthe Munktved, 90398                                      
     Henriette Broman, 90451                                     
     Theis Munktved, 69712                                       
     Michael Ertmann, 216590                                     
     Mikkel Lau Petersen, 90452                                  
3    Esbjerg/West 1                                              
     Mette Lolk, 210295                                          
     Kurt Thorøe, 411411                                         
     Lars Nissen, 98417                                          
     Bente Pedersen, 168955                                      
     Louis A. Sørensen, 413084                                   
     Hanne Jochumsen, 488347                                     
     Jørgen Bang, 210465                                         
     Rudolf Sørensen, 94151                                      
4    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                  
     Malte Kjær Hemmingsen, 90453                                
     Ulrik Staugaard, 488382                                     
     Sandra Simonsen, 90454                                      
     Maria M. Høyer Staugaard, 75019                             
     Bo Simonsen, 79357                                          
     Malthe Poulsen, 79384                                       
     Thomas Eriksen, 79422                                       
     Jeppe Ruud, 168931                                          
5    FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                  
     Preben Brinch, 79459                                        
     Anders Bachhausen, 79463                                    
     Bente Kjær Hemmingsen, 79333                                
     Annika Simonsen, 79334                                      
     Dorthe Skovlyst, 79344                                      
     Frederik Holm Splittorff, 79346                             
     Nikoline Holm Splittorff, 79307                             
     Rune Funder, 79519                                          
6    FIF Hillerød Orientering 3                                  
     Henrik Poulsen, 79520                                       
     Maja Lykke Brinch, 79522                                    
     Heidi L. Holmberg, 79523                                    
     Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer, 79332                              
     Karl Kristian Hartmeyer, 79535                              
     Sara Lykke Brinch, 86171                                    
     Michael Splittorff, 79538                                   
     Frank Holmberg, 79308                                       
7    Faaborg OK 1                                                
     Tue Lassen, 485115                                          
     Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen, 88938                             
     Mogens Bøgh, 195530                                         
     Laura Bøgh, 208772                                          
     Søren Klingenberg, 208792                                   
     Peter Modler Hedemann, 186775                               
     Inge S. Knudsen, 88935                                      
     Caroline Gjøtterup, 412543                                  
8    Herning Orienteringsklub 1                                  
     Torben Isen, 184436                                         
     Gitte Isen, 184437                                          
     Frants Nielsen, 194627                                      
     Lucia Aagaard, 184500                                       
     Kaj Kaspersen, 184501                                       
     Daniel B. Schmidt, 216479                                   
     Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk, 171017                          
     Søren Andersen, 186786                                      
9    Holbæk OK 1                                                 
     Søren Klinkby, 79541                                        
     Jan Thiesen, 79544                                          
     Mogens Jensen, 79546                                        
     Astrid Thomsen, 79556                                       
     Sanne Lund Kolenda, 79558                                   
     Carmen Cecilie Christensen, 79563                           
     Bent Jensen, 84338                                          
     Mathias Klinkby, 84340                                      
10   Horsens OK 1                                                
     Niklas Ingwersen, 186424                                    
     Kristian Vad, 485315                                        
     Peer Straarup, 96051                                        
     Irene K. Mikkelsen, 208769                                  
     Susanne Loft Thyssen, 208887                                
     Alberte Loft Thyssen, 208884                                
     Carsten Thyssen, 208854                                     
     Mátyás Péntek, 208768                                       
11   Kolding OK 1                                                
     Lars Berglund, 71663                                        
     Søren Eg Staugaard, 155445                                  
     Søren Maarup, 488377                                        
     Trine Eg Staugaard, 155446                                  
     Marie Louise Henning, 88947                                 
     Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen, 155435                     
     Christa Blach Madsen, 155437                                
     Kasper Lynge Krogh, 155436                                  
12   OK GORM 1                                                   
     Holger V Petersen, 67956                                    
     Joakim Damgaard, 67944                                      
     Poul Erik Buch, 174604                                      
     Pernille Buch, 412486                                       
     Jørgen Damgaard, 186540                                     
     Hans V. Petersen, 67935                                     
     Nina G. Najbjerg, 179142                                    
     Josefine Lind, 174639                                       
13   OK H.T.F. 1                                                 
     Daniel H. Jensen, 85196                                     
     Lasse Skare Therkildsen, 208886                             
     Søren Dall, 182156                                          
     Jette Klogborg, 193929                                      
     Arne Bertelsen, 154864                                      
     Lise Termansen, 174802                                      
     Camilla Bevensee, 203426                                    
     Kristian Ørnsholt, 84424                                    
14   OK H.T.F. 2                                                 
     Jakob E Juhl, 200760                                        
     Jeppe Andersen, 155279                                      
     Diana Finderup Jessen, 184686                               
     Guri Alm, 200744                                            
     Peter H Juhl, 169832                                        
     Mathias Finderup Jessen, 171035                             
     Maja B. Kristensen, 69681                                   
     Nicklas Finderup Jessen, 129932                             
15   OK H.T.F. 3                                                 
     Lars Klogborg, 174607                                       
     Peter Klogborg, 174606                                      
     Jørn F. Andersen, 186695                                    
     Jette Honoré, 201741                                        
     Erland Skøt, 210276                                         
     Louis H. Jensen, 201742                                     
     Niels Erik Kofoed, 216338                                   
     Jens Peder Jensen, 201740                                   
16   OK Pan Århus 1                                              
     Katinka Kilden, 84425                                       
     Rasmus Djurhuus, 158613                                     
     Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen, 210558                            
     Kell Sønnichsen, 128529                                     
     Kent Lodberg, 410901                                        
     Jeanette Finderup, 199135                                   
     Henrik Dagsberg, 186383                                     
     Jonas Munthe, 95940                                         
17   OK Pan Århus 2                                              
     Giacomo Frattari, 84426                                     
     Torben Utzon, 200266                                        
     Mads Møller Skaug, 183367                                   
     Katrine Spanner, 171144                                     
     Andreas Bock Bjørnsen, 216414                               
     N N, 84428                                                  
     N N, 84430                                                  
     N N, 84433                                                  
18   OK Roskilde 1                                               
     John Tripax, 152384                                         
     Runa Ulsøe, 151617                                          
     Lars Olsen, 85327                                           
     Amalie Tripax, 85328                                        
     Jesper Fonager Christensen, 151618                          
     Rasmus Krogh Madsen, 85334                                  
     Bruges af løbstilmelderen II, 85868                         
     Jørgen Krogh, 86067                                         
19   OK Snab 1                                                   
     Viktor Gammeljord, 158391                                   
     Morten Schou, 412538                                        
     Amanda Isaksen, 210373                                      
     Irene Gammeljord, 193702                                    
     Jens Liengård, 175448                                       
     Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen, 183365                           
     Kaj Isaksen, 155190                                         
     Jonas Isaksen, 192786                                       
20   OK SYD 1                                                    
     Bjarne Johannsen, 199849                                    
     Dorthe Kühl Petersen, 192095                                
     Ove Petersen, 174858                                        
     Hanne Ljungberg, 149385                                     
     Karsten Jøhnk, 99067                                        
     Mogens E. Thomsen, 94254                                    
     Michael Termansen, 195671                                   
     Jørn H. Klausen, 90628                                      
21   OK Øst Birkerød 1                                           
     Michael Sørensen, 86068                                     
     Asger Habekost Nielsen, 86069                               
     Thomas Østergaard, 410224                                   
     Rikke Kofoed, 410228                                        
     Jens Bentsen, 186822                                        
     Marie Erskov Krogh, 200159                                  
     Jan Eg Pedersen, 410232                                     
     Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen, 410237                             
22   Silkeborg OK 1                                              
     Keld Hinge Krogsgaard, 170899                               
     Laurits Bidstrup Møller, 193577                             
     Knud Fjordvald, 174726                                      
     Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard, 171284                              
     Anker Møller, 185204                                        
     Elias Hinge Krogsgaard, 171286                              
     Poul Mouritsen, 118053                                      
     Emil Beck Laursen, 410238                                   
23   Søllerød OK 1                                               
     Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen, 61958                             
     Magnus Maag, 410318                                         
     Rune Østergaard, 200720                                     
     Astrid Maag, 411901                                         
     Julius Molsen, 411907                                       
     Alberte Kaae-Nielsen, 411810                                
     Mads Lassen, 155179                                         
     Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen, 411930                                 
24   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                          
     Thomas Jensen, 85800                                        
     Björn Cederberg, 411943                                     
     Henrik Albahn, 193701                                       
     Amanda Falck Weber, 90760                                   
     Tim Falck Weber, 90759                                      
     Lasse Falck Weber, 174797                                   
     Henrik Markvardsen, 155195                                  
     RunO Olsen, 193330                                          
25   Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                                          
     Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted, 412031                           
     Bertram Kopp Stannum, 411821                                
     Lena Wraa, 413317                                           
     Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg, 410471                            
     Rolf Valery, 410227                                         
     Jakob Schøier Kovsted, 411926                               
     Mathilde Nørgård Kracht, 485703                             
     Jonas Falck Weber, 90757                                    
26   Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                                          
     Asger Skytte Kirkegaard, 174855                             
     Line Cederberg, 85803                                       
     Ole D. Jensen, 407571                                       
     Ida Øbro, 88900                                             
     Sten Skytte Kirkegaard, 412741                              
     Agnes Nørgård Kracht, 118073                                
     Iben Valery, 85804                                          
     Jakob Albahn, 201226                                        
27   Aalborg OK 1                                                
     Claus Bobach, 63889                                         
     Marko Birk Nielsen, 197734                                  
     Poul Bobach, 184862                                         
     Helle Bobach, 200699                                        
     Kirsten Bobach, 150498                                      
     Simon Reimers Juul, 221818                                  
     Kai Ø. Laursen, 186589                                      
     Bo Birk Nielsen, 200306                                     

Tjalfe

start tid: 08:00:00

51   Allerød OK 1                                                
     Victor Mørup-Petersen, 69708                                
     Amalie Ertmann, 216359                                      
     Hedda Kärner Grooss, 96293                                  
     Oscar David Broman Jensen, 147006                           
52   FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                  
     Asger L. Holmberg, 85799                                    
     Vigga Graff Frederiksen, 85789                              
     Alde Funder Skovlyst, 85782                                 
     Cecilie Kreutzmann, 200279                                  
53   FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                  
     Freya Halberg Petersen, 8626187                             
     Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen, 85816                               
     Lasse Alkjær Eriksen, 85806                                 
     Mathilde Poulsen, 87597                                     
54   FIF Hillerød Orientering 3                                  
     Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen, 85805                                
     Sigrid Høyer Staugaard, 200072                              
     Gustav L. Holmberg, 155428                                  
     Siri Simonsen, 99975                                        
55   Horsens OK 1                                                
     Erik Hedver Thesbjerg, 211074                               
     Rebecca Loft Thyssen, 201795                                
     Theresa Skouboe, 186384                                     
     Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen, 149411                              
56   Kolding OK 1                                                
     Jens Dalgaard, 85822                                        
     Niels Dalgaard, 85811                                       
     Rasmus Berglund, 201737                                     
     Mikkel Berglund, 201736                                     
57   OK Roskilde 1                                               
     Jonas Fonager Ulsøe, 85818                                  
     Anders Krogh Madsen, 85810                                  
     Katrine Krogh Madsen, 87689                                 
     Karoline Fonager Ulsøe, 85784                               
58   OK Snab 1                                                   
     Jeppe Liengård Caspersen, 192802                            
     Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen, 154836                              
     Johanne Kaysen Thomsen, 80899                               
     Felix Isaksen, 195492                                       
59   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                          
     Celina Bregensøe, 155431                                    
     Xenia Bregensøe, 85820                                      
     Tobias Olloz, 85808                                         
     N N, 85783