DM stafet 2014 13-09-2014, Fovslet, Kolding OK

A2 AAA A2 ABA A2 ACA A2 BAB A2 BBB A2 BCB A2 CAC A2 CBC A2 CCC A3 AAA A3 BAA A3 CAA A3 ABB A3 BBB A3 CBB A3 ACC A3 BCC A3 CCC A4 AAA A4 BAA A4 CAA A4 ABB A4 BBB A4 CBB A4 ACC A4 BCC A4 CCC A5 AAAA A5 BABA A5 CACA A5 ABAB A5 BBBB A5 CBCB A5 ACAC A5 BCBC A5 CCCC A6 AAAA A6 BABA A6 CACA A6 ABAB A6 BBBB A6 CBCB A6 ACAC A6 BCBC A6 CCCC A7 AAAA A7 BABA A7 CACA A7 ABAB A7 BBBB A7 CBCB A7 ACAC A7 BCBC A7 CCCC B1 AAA B1 BAA B1 ABA B1 BBA B1 AAB B1 BAB B1 ABB B1 BBB B2 AAA B2 ABA B2 ACA B2 BAB B2 BBB B2 BCB B2 CAC B2 CBC B2 CCC B2B AAA B2B ABA B2B BAB B2B BBB B3 AAA B3 BAA B3 ABA B3 BBA B3 AAB B3 BAB B3 ABB B3 BBB D-16 aAAA D-16 aBAA D-16 aABA D-16 aBBA D-16 aAAB D-16 aBAB D-16 aABB D-16 aBBB D-16 b DH-12 aAA DH-12 aBA DH-12 aAB DH-12 aBB DH-12 b DH-43 aAAA DH-43 aBAA DH-43 aABA DH-43 aBBA DH-43 aAAB DH-43 aBAB DH-43 aABB DH-43 aBBB DH-43 b H-16 aAAA H-16 aBAA H-16 aABA H-16 aBBA H-16 aAAB H-16 aBAB H-16 aABB H-16 aBBB H-16 b MIX aAaAA MIX aBaAA MIX aAbAA MIX aBbAA MIX aAaBA MIX aBaBA MIX aAbBA MIX aBbBA MIX aAaAB MIX aBaAB MIX aAbAB MIX aBbAB MIX aAaBB MIX aBaBB MIX aAbBB MIX aBbBB MIX b test

A2 AAA 3,15 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (364 m)    7. (267 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bonde Annette                  Ballerup OK 1      4-04:26       4-07:44       1-10:52       2-14:06       2-16:40       2-20:41       2-23:23       2-24:04       1-27:24       1-29:04       1-31:37       1-33:04       1-34:39       1-35:13         35:13    11:10   Bonde Annette
                                                      4-04:26       2-03:18       1-03:08       2-03:14       3-02:34       2-04:01       1-02:42       3-00:41       1-03:20       1-01:40       2-02:33       1-01:27       2-01:35       4-00:34               

    2.  Jager Inga                     Silkeborg OK 1      2-04:01       3-07:34       3-10:58       3-14:12       3-16:43       3-21:13       3-24:35       3-25:13       2-28:36       2-31:58       2-34:27       2-36:23       2-38:07       2-38:40         38:40    12:16   Jager Inga
                                                      2-04:01       4-03:33       2-03:24       2-03:14       2-02:31       3-04:30       4-03:22       1-00:38       2-03:23       2-03:22       1-02:29       3-01:56       4-01:44       3-00:33               

    3.  Wraa Lena                      Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      3-04:22       2-07:31       4-11:07       1-14:00       1-15:58       1-19:56       1-22:52       1-23:34       3-29:52       3-33:42       3-37:16       3-39:04       3-40:25       3-40:57         40:57    13:00   Wraa Lena
                                                      3-04:22       1-03:09       3-03:36       1-02:53       1-01:58       1-03:58       2-02:56       4-00:42       4-06:18       4-03:50       5-03:34       2-01:48       1-01:21       2-00:32               

    4.  Sieg Karen                     Horsens OK 1      1-03:51       1-07:15       2-10:53       4-15:00       4-18:14       4-23:34       4-26:35       4-27:13       4-38:32       4-44:16       4-47:17       4-57:30       4-59:12       4-59:41         59:41    18:56   Sieg Karen
                                                      1-03:51       3-03:24       4-03:38       4-04:07       4-03:14       4-05:20       3-03:01       1-00:38       5-11:19       5-05:44       3-03:01       5-10:13       3-01:42       1-00:29               

    5.  Henriksen Gerda                Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      5-08:12       5-13:52       5-40:30       5-47:02       5-50:24       5-57:17     5-1:02:02     5-1:02:47     5-1:08:02     5-1:11:39     5-1:14:58     5-1:17:21     5-1:19:23     5-1:20:14       1:20:14    25:28   Henriksen Gerda
                                                      5-08:12       5-05:40       5-26:38       5-06:32       5-03:22       5-06:53       5-04:45       5-00:45       3-05:15       3-03:37       4-03:19       4-02:23       5-02:02       5-00:51               

A2 ABA 3,13 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (187 m)    7. (420 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Johannsen Ingrid               Silkeborg OK 1      1-03:26       1-06:25       1-09:26       1-12:47       1-15:06       1-17:24       1-22:10       1-22:50       1-25:50       1-29:17       1-31:33       1-33:36       1-35:16       1-35:45         35:45    11:26   Johannsen Ingrid
                                                      1-03:26       1-02:59       1-03:01       1-03:21       1-02:19       1-02:18       1-04:46       2-00:40       1-03:00       1-03:27       1-02:16       1-02:03       1-01:40       1-00:29               

        Iben Sell-Petersen Maria       AllePiSk 1                                  0-17:23       0-20:47       0-23:55                     0-36:10       0-36:47       0-39:59       0-48:57       0-51:46                     0-54:23       0-54:54         Disk.            Iben Sell-Petersen Maria
                                                                                                2-03:24       2-03:08                                   1-00:37       2-03:12       2-08:58       2-02:49                                   2-00:31               

A2 ACA 3,15 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (293 m)    7. (338 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørgaard Mona                  OK Pan Århus 1      3-05:12       2-08:19       1-12:15       1-15:37       1-18:16       1-22:03       1-25:56       1-26:40       1-29:42       1-32:21       1-34:45       1-36:37       1-38:14       1-38:54         38:54    12:20   Nørgaard Mona
                                                      3-05:12       1-03:07       2-03:56       1-03:22       4-02:39       2-03:47       2-03:53       2-00:44       2-03:02       2-02:39       1-02:24       1-01:52       1-01:37       2-00:40               

    2.  Staugaard Hanne                Kolding OK 1      2-04:52       3-08:58       3-12:58       3-16:30       3-18:52       2-22:45       2-26:56       2-27:47       2-30:55       2-33:20       2-36:03       2-38:30       2-40:10       2-40:50         40:50    12:57   Staugaard Hanne
                                                      2-04:52       4-04:06       3-04:00       2-03:32       1-02:22       3-03:53       3-04:11       4-00:51       3-03:08       1-02:25       3-02:43       2-02:27       2-01:40       2-00:40               

    3.  Place Petersen Ulla            AllePiSk 2      1-03:47       1-07:22       2-12:16       2-16:20       2-18:50       3-26:56       3-30:23       3-31:03       3-34:00       3-36:39       3-39:58       3-43:14       3-44:56       3-45:28         45:28    14:26   Place Petersen Ulla
                                                      1-03:47       2-03:35       4-04:54       3-04:04       2-02:30       5-08:06       1-03:27       1-00:40       1-02:57       2-02:39       4-03:19       4-03:16       3-01:42       1-00:32               

    4.  Byrgiel Sommer Ellis           OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-06:33       4-10:20       4-13:55       5-28:34       4-31:08       4-34:34       4-39:20       4-40:04       4-43:59       4-49:35       4-52:17       4-54:46       4-56:29       4-57:14         57:14    18:10   Byrgiel Sommer Ellis
                                                      4-06:33       3-03:47       1-03:35       5-14:39       3-02:34       1-03:26       4-04:46       2-00:44       4-03:55       4-05:36       2-02:42       3-02:29       4-01:43       4-00:45               

    5.  Aabye AnneLi                   Ballerup OK 1      5-08:07       5-12:50       5-21:54       4-28:02       5-36:52       5-42:31       5-50:02       5-50:53     5-1:12:07     5-1:24:23     5-1:28:46     5-1:34:48     5-1:38:49     5-1:39:41       1:39:41    31:38   Aabye AnneLi
                                                      5-08:07       5-04:43       5-09:04       4-06:08       5-08:50       4-05:39       5-07:31       4-00:51       5-21:14       5-12:16       5-04:23       5-06:02       5-04:01       5-00:52               

A2 BAB 3,13 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (364 m)    7. (267 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (298 m)   12. (191 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hansen Dorthe                  Silkeborg OK 1      4-07:06       4-11:10       4-13:07       2-15:34       2-17:22       2-20:48       2-23:25       2-24:03       1-27:28       1-29:12       1-31:37       1-33:24       1-34:11       1-34:47         34:47    11:07   Hansen Dorthe
                                                      4-07:06       3-04:04       2-01:57       1-02:27       1-01:48       1-03:26       1-02:37       1-00:38       1-03:25       1-01:44       1-02:25       1-01:47       1-00:47       1-00:36               

    2.  Bergmann Charlotte             AllePiSk 1      1-04:10       1-07:51       1-09:46       1-13:23       1-15:41       1-20:04       1-22:54       1-23:36       2-29:05       2-32:29       2-35:25       2-40:37       2-41:33       2-42:11         42:11    13:29   Bergmann Charlotte
                                                      1-04:10       1-03:41       1-01:55       2-03:37       2-02:18       2-04:23       2-02:50       2-00:42       3-05:29       3-03:24       2-02:56       4-05:12       2-00:56       3-00:38               

    3.  Mette Abplanalp Anne           Kolding OK 1      2-04:32       3-09:19       2-11:55       3-16:33       3-19:27       3-25:39       3-29:29       3-30:18       3-36:33       3-39:46       3-43:28       3-46:36       3-47:41       3-48:23         48:23    15:28   Mette Abplanalp Anne
                                                      2-04:32       4-04:47       3-02:36       3-04:38       3-02:54       4-06:12       3-03:50       4-00:49       4-06:15       2-03:13       4-03:42       2-03:08       3-01:05       4-00:42               

    4.  Borchorst Elizabeth            OK Pan Århus 1      3-04:54       2-08:48       3-13:03       4-21:14       4-24:43       4-29:53       4-33:51       4-34:37       4-38:51       4-44:56       4-48:28       4-52:39       4-53:50       4-54:27         54:27    17:25   Borchorst Elizabeth
                                                      3-04:54       2-03:54       4-04:15       4-08:11       4-03:29       3-05:10       4-03:58       3-00:46       2-04:14       4-06:05       3-03:32       3-04:11       4-01:11       2-00:37               

A2 BBB 3,10 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (187 m)    7. (420 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (298 m)   12. (191 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ank Pedersen Britta            Horsens OK 1      2-03:38       2-06:59       2-09:00       2-12:26       2-15:15       2-17:42       2-22:29       2-23:05       1-26:04       1-28:29       1-31:58       1-33:44       1-34:35       1-35:05         35:05    11:19   Ank Pedersen Britta
                                                      2-03:38       1-03:21       2-02:01       2-03:26       2-02:49       3-02:27       3-04:47       1-00:36       2-02:59       2-02:25       3-03:29       2-01:46       2-00:51       1-00:30               

    2.  Erskov Halland Birgitte        OK Øst Birkerød 1      3-03:52       3-07:19       3-09:46       3-14:53       3-17:43       3-19:56       3-24:37       3-25:20       2-27:55       2-30:22       2-33:43       2-35:27       2-36:17       2-36:48         36:48    11:52   Erskov Halland Birgitte
                                                      3-03:52       2-03:27       3-02:27       3-05:07       3-02:50       1-02:13       2-04:41       4-00:43       1-02:35       3-02:27       2-03:21       1-01:44       1-00:50       3-00:31               

    3.  Gjedsig Thomsen Susanne        Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-03:06       1-06:44       1-08:42       1-11:50       1-13:55       1-16:18       1-20:54       1-21:31       3-41:48       3-43:35       3-46:20       3-49:30       3-50:22       3-50:52         50:52    16:24   Gjedsig Thomsen Susanne
                                                      1-03:06       3-03:38       1-01:58       1-03:08       1-02:05       2-02:23       1-04:36       2-00:37       6-20:17       1-01:47       1-02:45       3-03:10       3-00:52       1-00:30               

    4.  Lise Simonsen Inger            Silkeborg OK 1      4-04:11       4-08:07       4-12:22       4-18:16       4-22:25       4-27:34       4-33:57       4-34:35       4-42:29       4-46:12       4-50:21       4-53:57       4-55:06       4-55:44         55:44    17:58   Lise Simonsen Inger
                                                      4-04:11       4-03:56       5-04:15       4-05:54       5-04:09       6-05:09       4-06:23       3-00:38       5-07:54       4-03:43       4-04:09       6-03:36       6-01:09       4-00:38               

    5.  Thyme Helle                    AllePiSk 2      5-05:11       5-11:56       5-15:37       6-27:54       6-31:46       6-35:55       6-44:08       6-44:53       6-51:02       6-55:13     5-1:01:12     5-1:04:45     5-1:05:45     5-1:06:28       1:06:28    21:26   Thyme Helle
                                                      5-05:11       6-06:45       4-03:41       6-12:17       4-03:52       5-04:09       6-08:13       5-00:45       4-06:09       5-04:11       5-05:59       5-03:33       4-01:00       5-00:43               

    6.  Brødsgaard Alice               Ballerup OK 1      6-06:07       6-12:15       6-16:42       5-24:00       5-29:49       5-33:39       5-40:47       5-41:38       5-47:13       5-54:08     6-1:03:50     6-1:07:12     6-1:08:18     6-1:09:04       1:09:04    22:16   Brødsgaard Alice
                                                      6-06:07       5-06:08       6-04:27       5-07:18       6-05:49       4-03:50       5-07:08       6-00:51       3-05:35       6-06:55       6-09:42       4-03:22       5-01:06       6-00:46               

A2 BCB 3,13 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (293 m)    7. (338 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (298 m)   12. (191 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klausen Siri                   Ballerup OK 1      1-03:26       1-07:22       1-10:37       1-14:11       1-16:52       1-21:19       1-25:28       1-26:16       1-29:26       1-31:48       1-35:20       1-37:23       1-38:18       1-38:53         38:53    12:26   Klausen Siri
                                                      1-03:26       1-03:56       1-03:15       1-03:34       1-02:41       1-04:27       1-04:09       2-00:48       1-03:10       1-02:22       2-03:32       1-02:03       1-00:55       1-00:35               

    2.  Deleuran Nørgaard Lena         Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      2-05:40       2-10:30       2-26:11       2-30:46       2-34:20       2-53:34     2-1:00:15     2-1:01:00     2-1:05:27     2-1:15:05     2-1:18:31     2-1:24:39     2-1:25:43     2-1:26:22       1:26:22    27:38   Deleuran Nørgaard Lena
                                                      2-05:40       2-04:50       2-15:41       2-04:35       2-03:34       2-19:14       2-06:41       1-00:45       2-04:27       2-09:38       1-03:26       2-06:08       2-01:04       2-00:39               

A2 CAC 3,10 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (364 m)    7. (267 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (162 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bentzen Janet                  OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-03:28       1-07:19       1-12:03       1-16:28       1-18:53       1-23:43       1-27:25       1-28:09       1-34:18       1-39:29       1-42:01       1-45:38       1-46:36       1-47:15         47:15    15:14   Bentzen Janet
                                                      1-03:28       2-03:51       2-04:44       1-04:25       1-02:25       2-04:50       1-03:42       2-00:44       1-06:09       3-05:11       2-02:32       3-03:37       2-00:58       2-00:39               

    2.  Wibe Enevoldsen Karen          AllePiSk 2      3-06:35       3-09:36       3-13:59       3-20:29       2-24:33       2-29:29       2-35:33       2-36:14       2-42:29       2-46:20       2-48:37       2-50:05       2-50:55       2-51:26         51:26    16:35   Wibe Enevoldsen Karen
                                                      3-06:35       1-03:01       1-04:23       2-06:30       2-04:04       3-04:56       2-06:04       1-00:41       2-06:15       2-03:51       1-02:17       1-01:28       1-00:50       1-00:31               

    3.  Kühn Jensen Ellen              Ballerup OK 1      2-04:42       2-08:50       2-13:50       2-20:26       3-24:54       3-29:39       3-36:59       3-37:58       3-53:20       3-56:46       3-59:54     3-1:01:29     3-1:02:38     3-1:03:18       1:03:18    20:25   Kühn Jensen Ellen
                                                      2-04:42       3-04:08       3-05:00       3-06:36       3-04:28       1-04:45       3-07:20       3-00:59       3-15:22       1-03:26       3-03:08       2-01:35       3-01:09       3-00:40               

A2 CBC 3,08 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (187 m)    7. (420 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (162 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Andreassen Vivi                Kolding OK 1      4-07:50       3-12:03       3-15:34       2-18:51       1-21:38       2-24:59       1-29:36       1-30:11       2-33:15       1-35:49       2-39:11       1-40:36       1-41:21       1-41:54         41:54    13:37   Andreassen Vivi
                                                      4-07:50       3-04:13       1-03:31       1-03:17       2-02:47       3-03:21       1-04:37       1-00:35       3-03:04       1-02:34       4-03:22       1-01:25       1-00:45       2-00:33               

    2.  Grauert Charlotte              Ballerup OK 1      2-04:34       2-08:40       2-12:16       3-19:16       2-21:40       1-24:37       2-29:53       2-30:36       1-33:14       2-36:03       1-38:31       2-40:39       2-41:37       2-42:08         42:08    13:42   Grauert Charlotte
                                                      2-04:34       2-04:06       2-03:36       4-07:00       1-02:24       2-02:57       3-05:16       2-00:43       1-02:38       4-02:49       1-02:28       4-02:08       3-00:58       1-00:31               

    3.  Jørgensen Vibeke               OK Pan Århus 1      1-03:36       1-07:13       1-11:13       1-17:39       3-23:18       3-25:31       3-30:09       3-30:53       3-33:53       3-36:27       2-39:11       3-41:06       3-42:03       3-42:38         42:38    13:51   Jørgensen Vibeke
                                                      1-03:36       1-03:37       3-04:00       3-06:26       4-05:39       1-02:13       2-04:38       3-00:44       2-03:00       1-02:34       2-02:44       3-01:55       2-00:57       3-00:35               

    4.  Dybdal Lone                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      3-04:44       4-25:53       4-31:12       4-35:03       4-37:51       4-42:02       4-49:48       4-50:38     4-1:11:57     4-1:14:39     4-1:17:42     4-1:19:31     4-1:20:32     4-1:21:22       1:21:22    26:27   Dybdal Lone
                                                      3-04:44       4-21:09       4-05:19       2-03:51       3-02:48       4-04:11       4-07:46       4-00:50       4-21:19       3-02:42       3-03:03       2-01:49       4-01:01       4-00:50               

A2 CCC 3,10 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (194 m)    6. (293 m)    7. (338 m)    8. (122 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (266 m)   12. (162 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Birck Birgitte                 AllePiSk 1      3-04:44       3-13:17       3-16:19       3-19:02       2-21:22       2-25:40       2-28:42       1-29:19       1-31:58       1-34:13       1-36:28       1-40:33       1-41:24       1-41:57         41:57    13:31   Birck Birgitte
                                                      3-04:44       3-08:33       1-03:02       1-02:43       2-02:20       4-04:18       1-03:02       1-00:37       1-02:39       2-02:15       1-02:15       2-04:05       2-00:51       1-00:33               

    2.  Kofoed Petersen Lene           Horsens OK 1      1-04:17       1-07:23       1-11:22       1-17:46       1-20:28       1-24:11       1-28:33       1-29:19       2-33:15       2-36:15       3-39:47       2-42:06       2-43:04       2-43:42         43:42    14:05   Kofoed Petersen Lene
                                                      1-04:17       1-03:06       2-03:59       4-06:24       3-02:42       2-03:43       4-04:22       4-00:46       4-03:56       4-03:00       4-03:32       1-02:19       3-00:58       4-00:38               

    3.  Jakobsen Tove                  Silkeborg OK 1      2-04:42       2-09:00       2-13:56       2-18:48       3-23:22       3-27:19       3-30:44       3-31:25       3-34:10       2-36:15       2-39:18       3-44:02       3-45:01       3-45:34         45:34    14:41   Jakobsen Tove
                                                      2-04:42       2-04:18       4-04:56       3-04:52       4-04:34       3-03:57       3-03:25       2-00:41       2-02:45       1-02:05       2-03:03       3-04:44       4-00:59       1-00:33               

    4.  Hermanrud Britt                Silkeborg OK 1      4-12:45       4-21:51       4-25:51       4-28:58       4-31:13       4-34:41       4-37:51       4-38:32       4-41:32       4-44:26       4-47:37       4-53:41       4-54:31       4-55:05         55:05    17:46   Hermanrud Britt
                                                      4-12:45       4-09:06       3-04:00       2-03:07       1-02:15       1-03:28       2-03:10       2-00:41       3-03:00       3-02:54       3-03:11       4-06:04       1-00:50       3-00:34               

        Madsen Bente                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                             Udg.            Madsen Bente
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

A3 AAA 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Sørensen Jens                  Esbjerg/West 1      1-03:00       1-06:05       2-10:59       1-14:04       1-16:43       1-17:44       1-19:04       1-21:21       1-22:36       1-26:05       1-29:19       1-29:57       1-31:45       1-34:49       1-35:58       1-37:20       1-37:53         37:53    10:49   Sørensen Jens
                                                      1-03:00       3-03:05       4-04:54       1-03:05       1-02:39       1-01:01       2-01:20       1-02:17       2-01:15       2-03:29       1-03:14       1-00:38       1-01:48       2-03:04       2-01:09       1-01:22       2-00:33               

    2.  Olesen Jørgen                  Odense OK 1      2-04:17       2-07:17       1-10:04       2-15:30       3-19:33       2-21:04       2-22:38       2-25:56       2-27:25       2-31:48       2-35:55       2-36:35       2-38:33       2-41:13       2-42:30       2-43:58       2-44:30         44:30    12:42   Olesen Jørgen
                                                      2-04:17       2-03:00       1-02:47       4-05:26       3-04:03       2-01:31       3-01:34       2-03:18       3-01:29       4-04:23       3-04:07       3-00:40       2-01:58       1-02:40       3-01:17       2-01:28       1-00:32               

    3.  Bloch Hans                     OK Pan Århus 1      3-05:39       3-08:30       3-12:32       3-15:57       2-19:29       3-24:22       3-25:33       3-32:26       3-33:38       3-36:42       3-40:22       3-41:00       3-43:06       3-47:08       3-48:09       3-49:49       3-50:23         50:23    14:23   Bloch Hans
                                                      3-05:39       1-02:51       2-04:02       2-03:25       2-03:32       4-04:53       1-01:11       4-06:53       1-01:12       1-03:04       2-03:40       1-00:38       3-02:06       3-04:02       1-01:01       3-01:40       3-00:34               

    4.  Erik Jensen Svend              AllePiSk 1      4-07:42       4-11:45       4-16:30       4-20:15       4-29:10       4-30:52       4-33:22       4-38:31       4-43:38       4-47:36       4-51:59       4-52:50       4-56:41     4-1:10:42     4-1:12:29     4-1:15:10     4-1:15:59       1:15:59    21:42   Erik Jensen Svend
                                                      4-07:42       4-04:03       3-04:45       3-03:45       4-08:55       3-01:42       4-02:30       3-05:09       4-05:07       3-03:58       4-04:23       4-00:51       4-03:51       4-14:01       4-01:47       4-02:41       4-00:49               

        Olsen Klaus                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Ikke startet            Olsen Klaus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

A3 BAA 3,50 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (212 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damsgaard Aage                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:44       1-05:29       1-08:43       1-16:11       1-18:45       1-19:49       1-21:20       1-24:01       1-25:14       1-27:57       1-31:04       1-31:42       1-33:25       1-37:24       1-45:04       1-46:28       1-47:01         47:01    13:26   Damsgaard Aage
                                                      1-02:44       2-02:45       1-03:14       3-07:28       1-02:34       2-01:04       2-01:31       2-02:41       2-01:13       1-02:43       2-03:07       1-00:38       1-01:43       3-03:59       3-07:40       1-01:24       2-00:33               

    2.  Tripax John                    OK Roskilde 1      3-04:44       2-07:05       3-14:21       3-19:11       3-23:48       3-24:51       3-26:10       3-28:28       2-29:35       2-32:23       2-35:17       2-35:56       2-43:18       2-45:23       2-46:43       2-48:09       2-48:38         48:38    13:53   Tripax John
                                                      3-04:44       1-02:21       3-07:16       2-04:50       3-04:37       1-01:03       1-01:19       1-02:18       1-01:07       2-02:48       1-02:54       2-00:39       3-07:22       1-02:05       1-01:20       2-01:26       1-00:29               

    3.  Ditlevsen Karl                 Horsens OK 1      2-04:41       3-08:38       2-12:43       2-16:23       2-20:33       2-22:23       2-24:23       2-28:18       3-29:38       3-45:18       3-49:01       3-49:45       3-52:27       3-55:07       3-56:35       3-58:32       3-59:09         59:09    16:54   Ditlevsen Karl
                                                      2-04:41       3-03:57       2-04:05       1-03:40       2-04:10       3-01:50       3-02:00       3-03:55       3-01:20       3-15:40       3-03:43       3-00:44       2-02:42       2-02:40       2-01:28       3-01:57       3-00:37               

A3 CAA 3,53 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  McGrail Ronnie                 Søllerød OK 1      4-03:25       2-08:23       2-10:06       2-14:09       2-16:59       2-18:15       2-19:40       2-22:19       1-23:23       1-26:24       1-30:06       1-30:48       1-32:27       1-34:48       1-35:50       1-37:17       1-37:51         37:51    10:44   McGrail Ronnie
                                                      4-03:25       2-04:58       1-01:43       4-04:03       1-02:50       3-01:16       3-01:25       3-02:39       1-01:04       4-03:01       3-03:42       3-00:42       2-01:39       1-02:21       2-01:02       2-01:27       4-00:34               

    2.  Jørgensen Aaris Finn           OK H.T.F. 1      2-03:05       1-07:35       1-09:36       1-12:51       1-16:46       1-17:45       1-19:00       1-21:09       3-26:01       2-28:19       2-31:04       2-31:42       2-33:22       3-36:41       3-37:40       2-39:01       2-39:34         39:34    11:13   Jørgensen Aaris Finn
                                                      2-03:05       1-04:30       3-02:01       1-03:15       5-03:55       1-00:59       1-01:15       2-02:09       4-04:52       1-02:18       1-02:45       2-00:38       3-01:40       3-03:19       1-00:59       1-01:21       3-00:33               

    3.  Christian Strib Hans           OK GORM 1      3-03:24       4-10:06       3-11:57       4-16:25       4-19:30       4-21:00       4-22:22       3-24:30       2-25:50       3-28:31       3-31:35       3-32:07       3-33:38       2-36:28       2-37:33       3-39:16       3-39:44         39:44    11:16   Christian Strib Hans
                                                      3-03:24       3-06:42       2-01:51       5-04:28       2-03:05       4-01:30       2-01:22       1-02:08       2-01:20       2-02:41       2-03:04       1-00:32       1-01:31       2-02:50       3-01:05       4-01:43       1-00:28               

    4.  Schnack Lasse                  OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-02:38       3-09:49       4-12:30       3-16:01       3-19:11       3-20:15       3-21:46       4-24:38       4-26:29       4-31:23       4-35:21       4-36:07       4-39:59       4-43:44       4-45:27       4-47:00       4-47:36         47:36    13:30   Schnack Lasse
                                                      1-02:38       5-07:11       5-02:41       3-03:31       3-03:10       2-01:04       4-01:31       4-02:52       3-01:51       5-04:54       4-03:58       5-00:46       4-03:52       4-03:45       4-01:43       3-01:33       5-00:36               

    5.  Marcussen Flemming             Helsingør SOK 1      5-10:38       5-17:46       5-19:53       5-23:23       5-26:37       5-28:31       5-34:00       5-37:24       5-43:17       5-46:13       5-53:08       5-53:51       5-58:58     5-1:04:12     5-1:09:47     5-1:11:33     5-1:12:05       1:12:05    20:26   Marcussen Flemming
                                                      5-10:38       4-07:08       4-02:07       2-03:30       4-03:14       5-01:54       5-05:29       5-03:24       5-05:53       3-02:56       5-06:55       4-00:43       5-05:07       5-05:14       5-05:35       5-01:46       2-00:32               

A3 ABB 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (224 m)   11. (358 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nielsen Eigil                  Horsens OK 1      2-03:56       2-06:52       1-09:05       1-13:45       2-16:31       2-17:36       2-18:55       2-21:14       2-22:25       2-26:44       2-30:17       2-31:01       1-32:44       1-35:05       1-36:58       1-39:01       1-39:33         39:33    11:18   Nielsen Eigil
                                                      2-03:56       2-02:56       1-02:13       3-04:40       2-02:46       1-01:05       2-01:19       2-02:19       1-01:11       4-04:19       3-03:33       3-00:44       1-01:43       3-02:21       1-01:53       4-02:03       3-00:32               

    2.  Münster-Swendsen Jørgen        Søllerød OK 1      1-03:11       1-06:11       4-10:40       2-13:50       1-16:20       1-17:27       1-18:42       1-20:51       1-22:03       1-25:04       1-28:19       1-28:57       2-33:25       2-35:18       2-37:34       2-39:28       2-39:59         39:59    11:25   Münster-Swendsen Jørgen
                                                      1-03:11       3-03:00       4-04:29       1-03:10       1-02:30       2-01:07       1-01:15       1-02:09       2-01:12       1-03:01       1-03:15       1-00:38       4-04:28       2-01:53       4-02:16       1-01:54       2-00:31               

    3.  Svendsen Ole                   OK Roskilde 1      4-04:47       4-07:55       3-10:34       3-14:11       3-17:25       3-18:39       3-20:20       3-23:14       3-24:32       3-28:27       3-32:14       3-32:56       3-34:50       3-37:17       3-39:20       3-41:15       3-41:50         41:50    11:57   Svendsen Ole
                                                      4-04:47       4-03:08       2-02:39       2-03:37       3-03:14       4-01:14       4-01:41       3-02:54       3-01:18       3-03:55       4-03:47       2-00:42       2-01:54       4-02:27       2-02:03       2-01:55       4-00:35               

    4.  Erik Kofoed Niels              OK H.T.F. 1      3-04:46       3-07:27       2-10:18       4-18:58       4-23:24       4-24:37       4-26:07       4-29:04       4-30:47       4-34:14       4-37:42       4-38:28       4-40:24       4-42:00       4-44:10       4-46:12       4-46:42         46:42    13:20   Erik Kofoed Niels
                                                      3-04:46       1-02:41       3-02:51       4-08:40       4-04:26       3-01:13       3-01:30       4-02:57       4-01:43       2-03:27       2-03:28       4-00:46       3-01:56       1-01:36       3-02:10       3-02:02       1-00:30               

A3 BBB 3,50 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (212 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (224 m)   11. (358 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Erik Buch Poul                 OK GORM 1      2-03:46       1-05:54       1-08:52       1-11:26       1-13:49       1-14:47       1-16:07       1-18:27       1-20:11       1-23:22       1-26:27       1-26:58       1-28:50       1-30:03       1-31:45       1-33:27       1-34:03         34:03     9:43   Erik Buch Poul
                                                      2-03:46       1-02:08       1-02:58       1-02:34       1-02:23       1-00:58       1-01:20       1-02:20       1-01:44       1-03:11       2-03:05       1-00:31       2-01:52       1-01:13       1-01:42       2-01:42       3-00:36               

    2.  Landsperg Niels                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-02:57       2-06:30       2-11:12       3-17:33       2-20:07       2-21:08       2-23:46       2-26:08       2-29:10       2-33:52       2-36:56       2-37:34       2-39:20       2-43:40       2-45:49       2-47:43       2-48:11         48:11    13:46   Landsperg Niels
                                                      1-02:57       4-03:33       4-04:42       5-06:21       2-02:34       2-01:01       6-02:38       2-02:22       6-03:02       4-04:42       1-03:04       3-00:38       1-01:46       6-04:20       2-02:09       3-01:54       1-00:28               

    3.  Nielsen Erling                 Esbjerg/West 1      5-05:40       4-08:32       3-12:04       2-16:08       3-22:42       3-23:54       3-25:16       3-29:32       3-32:03       3-39:15       3-44:10       3-44:45       3-47:28       3-49:12       3-52:06       3-54:19       3-54:49         54:49    15:39   Nielsen Erling
                                                      5-05:40       3-02:52       2-03:32       2-04:04       5-06:34       3-01:12       2-01:22       4-04:16       4-02:31       5-07:12       6-04:55       2-00:35       5-02:43       2-01:44       5-02:54       5-02:13       2-00:30               

    4.  Jessen-Klixbüll Per            OK Pan Århus 1      3-04:42       3-08:22       4-16:01       4-20:39       4-24:53       4-26:43       4-28:26       4-32:42       4-35:39       4-40:20       4-45:01       4-45:49       4-48:15       4-49:59       4-57:19       4-59:16       4-59:53         59:53    17:06   Jessen-Klixbüll Per
                                                      3-04:42       5-03:40       5-07:39       3-04:38       4-04:14       5-01:50       4-01:43       4-04:16       5-02:57       3-04:41       4-04:41       6-00:48       4-02:26       2-01:44       6-07:20       4-01:57       6-00:37               

    5.  Kofoed Leif                    Helsingør SOK 1      6-11:16       6-14:05       5-18:42       5-24:11       5-27:39       5-29:16       5-30:58       5-43:53       5-46:01       5-50:14       5-54:37       5-55:19       5-57:21     5-1:00:36     5-1:03:26     5-1:05:02     5-1:05:38       1:05:38    18:45   Kofoed Leif
                                                      6-11:16       2-02:49       3-04:37       4-05:29       3-03:28       4-01:37       3-01:42       6-12:55       2-02:08       2-04:13       3-04:23       4-00:42       3-02:02       5-03:15       4-02:50       1-01:36       3-00:36               

    6.  Lohse Erik                     OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-04:48       5-08:56       6-20:31       6-32:57       6-44:48       6-46:43       6-48:54       6-52:43       6-55:03     6-1:06:11     6-1:10:52     6-1:11:37     6-1:14:33     6-1:16:53     6-1:19:28     6-1:21:54     6-1:22:30       1:22:30    23:34   Lohse Erik
                                                      4-04:48       6-04:08       6-11:35       6-12:26       6-11:51       6-01:55       5-02:11       3-03:49       3-02:20       6-11:08       4-04:41       5-00:45       6-02:56       4-02:20       3-02:35       6-02:26       3-00:36               

A3 CBB 3,50 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (224 m)   11. (358 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Schultz Karsten                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      2-03:35       1-09:21       1-11:14       1-14:44       1-17:33       1-18:38       1-20:01       1-22:42       1-24:06       1-27:59       1-31:44       1-32:23       1-34:00       1-35:32       1-37:20       1-39:09       1-39:40         39:40    11:20   Schultz Karsten
                                                      2-03:35       1-05:46       1-01:53       2-03:30       1-02:49       2-01:05       2-01:23       1-02:41       2-01:24       1-03:53       2-03:45       2-00:39       1-01:37       1-01:32       1-01:48       2-01:49       2-00:31               

    2.  Nielsen Albert                 Odense OK 1      1-02:25       2-09:55       2-12:43       2-15:38       2-18:34       2-19:34       2-20:43       2-23:31       2-24:53       2-30:03       2-33:34       2-34:11       2-36:14       2-38:20       2-40:28       2-42:15       2-42:44         42:44    12:12   Nielsen Albert
                                                      1-02:25       2-07:30       2-02:48       1-02:55       2-02:56       1-01:00       1-01:09       2-02:48       1-01:22       3-05:10       1-03:31       1-00:37       2-02:03       2-02:06       2-02:08       1-01:47       1-00:29               

    3.  Christensen Søren              AllePiSk 1      3-04:23       3-13:31       3-20:39       3-24:44       3-29:59       3-31:33       3-33:09       3-36:34       3-39:45       3-43:56       3-48:29       3-49:14       3-51:51       3-54:19       3-57:29       3-59:47     3-1:00:18       1:00:18    17:13   Christensen Søren
                                                      3-04:23       3-09:08       3-07:08       3-04:05       3-05:15       3-01:34       3-01:36       3-03:25       3-03:11       2-04:11       3-04:33       3-00:45       3-02:37       3-02:28       3-03:10       3-02:18       2-00:31               

A3 ACC 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (219 m)   15. (191 m)   16. (134 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kristian Terkelsen Karl        OK GORM 1      1-03:41       1-06:13       3-10:57       1-13:39       1-16:12       1-17:23       1-18:39       1-20:51       1-21:58       1-26:13       1-29:47       1-30:29       1-31:59       1-34:03       1-36:17       1-37:04       1-37:38         37:38    10:45   Kristian Terkelsen Karl
                                                      1-03:41       1-02:32       4-04:44       1-02:42       1-02:33       1-01:11       1-01:16       1-02:12       1-01:07       3-04:15       1-03:34       2-00:42       1-01:30       1-02:04       2-02:14       1-00:47       2-00:34               

    2.  Funder Karsten                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-05:29       3-08:07       2-10:55       2-13:48       2-16:37       2-17:48       2-19:19       2-21:51       3-26:06       2-28:33       2-32:38       2-33:21       2-35:09       2-37:35       2-39:29       2-40:23       2-41:02         41:02    11:43   Funder Karsten
                                                      3-05:29       2-02:38       1-02:48       2-02:53       2-02:49       1-01:11       2-01:31       2-02:32       3-04:15       1-02:27       2-04:05       3-00:43       2-01:48       3-02:26       1-01:54       2-00:54       3-00:39               

    3.  Pihl John                      Helsingør SOK 1      2-04:35       2-07:38       1-10:34       3-14:12       3-17:41       3-18:59       3-20:31       3-23:08       2-25:14       2-28:33       3-33:09       3-33:50       3-35:56       3-38:15       3-41:29       3-42:24       3-42:57         42:57    12:16   Pihl John
                                                      2-04:35       3-03:03       2-02:56       3-03:38       3-03:29       3-01:18       3-01:32       3-02:37       2-02:06       2-03:19       3-04:36       1-00:41       3-02:06       2-02:19       3-03:14       3-00:55       1-00:33               

    4.  Steen Sørensen Arne            OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-05:47       4-09:17       4-13:41       4-18:05       4-21:55       4-32:11       4-38:06       4-42:34       4-53:30                   4-1:12:02     4-1:12:50     4-1:28:02                                 4-1:37:07     4-1:37:48       1:37:48    27:56   Steen Sørensen Arne
                                                      4-05:47       4-03:30       3-04:24       4-04:24       4-03:50       4-10:16       4-05:55       4-04:28       4-10:56                                   4-00:48       4-15:12                                                 4-00:41               

A3 BCC 3,50 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (212 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (219 m)   15. (191 m)   16. (134 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  D. Andersen Flemming           OK H.T.F. 1      1-02:49       1-05:40       1-09:11       1-12:41       1-15:29       1-16:37       1-18:15       1-20:53       1-22:04       1-26:06       1-30:38       1-31:26       1-33:32       1-36:43       1-39:10       1-40:07       1-40:43         40:43    11:38   D. Andersen Flemming
                                                      1-02:49       3-02:51       2-03:31       2-03:30       1-02:48       3-01:08       3-01:38       2-02:38       1-01:11       4-04:02       2-04:32       4-00:48       2-02:06       3-03:11       2-02:27       3-00:57       3-00:36               

    2.  Strandgaard Christian          Søllerød OK 1      4-04:04       3-06:34       2-09:36       3-13:50       3-17:07       3-18:08       3-19:37       3-22:17       2-23:31       2-26:30       2-31:19       2-32:00       2-34:03       2-36:47       2-39:53       2-40:39       2-41:05         41:05    11:44   Strandgaard Christian
                                                      4-04:04       2-02:30       1-03:02       3-04:14       2-03:17       2-01:01       1-01:29       3-02:40       2-01:14       2-02:59       3-04:49       2-00:41       1-02:03       2-02:44       4-03:06       1-00:46       1-00:26               

    3.  Pedersen Børge                 Odense OK 1      3-03:40       2-06:09       3-10:10       2-12:58       2-16:20       2-17:34       2-19:03       2-21:36       3-24:58       3-28:52       3-33:11       3-33:49       3-36:19       3-38:42       3-40:34       3-41:26       3-41:59         41:59    11:59   Pedersen Børge
                                                      3-03:40       1-02:29       3-04:01       1-02:48       3-03:22       4-01:14       1-01:29       1-02:33       4-03:22       3-03:54       1-04:19       1-00:38       4-02:30       1-02:23       1-01:52       2-00:52       2-00:33               

    4.  Jensen Leif                    AllePiSk 1      2-03:20       4-06:42       4-11:57       4-16:23       4-20:19       4-21:19       4-23:01       4-26:18       4-28:11       4-31:07       4-36:41       4-37:28       4-39:43       4-43:46       4-46:39       4-47:37       4-48:16         48:16    13:47   Jensen Leif
                                                      2-03:20       4-03:22       4-05:15       4-04:26       4-03:56       1-01:00       4-01:42       4-03:17       3-01:53       1-02:56       4-05:34       3-00:47       3-02:15       4-04:03       3-02:53       4-00:58       4-00:39               

A3 CCC 3,50 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (219 m)   15. (191 m)   16. (134 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Brunstedt Janne                OK Roskilde 1      1-02:57       1-07:11       1-08:38       1-11:09       1-13:38       1-14:39       1-15:53       1-17:59       1-19:07       1-20:52       1-24:34       1-25:12       1-26:40       1-28:32       1-30:17       1-31:05       1-31:39         31:39     9:02   Brunstedt Janne
                                                      1-02:57       1-04:14       1-01:27       1-02:31       1-02:29       1-01:01       1-01:14       1-02:06       1-01:08       1-01:45       1-03:42       1-00:38       1-01:28       1-01:52       1-01:45       1-00:48       2-00:34               

    2.  Nielsen Mogens                 Esbjerg/West 1      2-03:17       3-09:19       3-11:04       2-13:58       2-17:23       2-18:59       2-20:34       2-24:19       2-26:47       2-29:18       2-33:56       2-34:34       2-36:35       2-39:27       2-41:23       2-42:19       2-42:52         42:52    12:14   Nielsen Mogens
                                                      2-03:17       4-06:02       2-01:45       2-02:54       3-03:25       4-01:36       3-01:35       5-03:45       4-02:28       3-02:31       3-04:38       1-00:38       4-02:01       2-02:52       2-01:56       4-00:56       1-00:33               

    3.  Jensen Troels                  Horsens OK 1      3-03:49       4-09:40       4-11:57       3-15:39       4-19:41       3-21:02       3-22:44       3-25:27       3-26:59       3-29:20       3-34:18       3-34:58       3-36:55       3-39:57       3-44:33       3-45:26       3-46:02         46:02    13:09   Jensen Troels
                                                      3-03:49       3-05:51       5-02:17       3-03:42       5-04:02       3-01:21       4-01:42       2-02:43       3-01:32       2-02:21       4-04:58       4-00:40       3-01:57       3-03:02       5-04:36       3-00:53       3-00:36               

    4.  Bjerre Sven                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      4-04:29       5-10:00       5-12:12       4-15:57       3-19:33       4-21:11       5-23:06       5-26:14       5-29:27       4-32:54       5-38:11       5-38:56       5-41:17       4-44:55       4-47:03       4-47:59       4-48:37         48:37    13:53   Bjerre Sven
                                                      4-04:29       2-05:31       4-02:12       4-03:45       4-03:36       5-01:38       5-01:55       4-03:08       5-03:13       4-03:27       5-05:17       5-00:45       5-02:21       4-03:38       3-02:08       4-00:56       4-00:38               

    5.  Meldgaard Juul                 OK Pan Århus 1                    2-08:35       2-10:34       5-17:29       5-20:24       5-21:31       4-22:58       4-25:53       4-27:01       5-33:16       4-37:18       4-37:57       4-39:37       5-46:37       5-50:18       5-51:09       5-51:48         51:48    14:48   Meldgaard Juul
                                                                                  3-01:59       5-06:55       2-02:55       2-01:07       2-01:27       3-02:55       1-01:08       5-06:15       2-04:02       3-00:39       2-01:40       5-07:00       4-03:41       2-00:51       5-00:39               

A4 AAA 4,38 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (293 m)    10. (76 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (190 m)   14. (211 m)   15. (266 m)   16. (266 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Johnsen Keld                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-02:17       1-04:43       2-08:09       2-11:20       1-15:01       1-16:27       1-19:16       1-22:49       1-25:45       1-26:33       1-29:27       1-30:07       1-33:06       1-36:26       1-38:16       1-39:57       1-40:24         40:24     9:14   Johnsen Keld
                                                      1-02:17       3-02:26       2-03:26       1-03:11       1-03:41       2-01:26       3-02:49       2-03:33       1-02:56       2-00:48       5-02:54       6-00:40       4-02:59       4-03:20       1-01:50       1-01:41       3-00:27               

    2.  Grue-Sørensen Gunnar           OK Roskilde 1      2-02:41       3-05:30       1-08:04       1-11:16       3-20:13       3-21:34       3-24:13       3-27:28       3-31:09       3-31:53       3-34:19       3-34:56       2-36:43       2-39:10       2-41:19       2-43:29       2-44:03         44:03    10:04   Grue-Sørensen Gunnar
                                                      2-02:41       6-02:49       1-02:34       2-03:12       7-08:57       1-01:21       1-02:39       1-03:15       5-03:41       1-00:44       1-02:26       3-00:37       1-01:47       1-02:27       2-02:09       3-02:10       7-00:34               

    3.  Jørgensen Gregers              Ballerup OK 1      4-03:11       4-05:35       3-09:29       3-13:18       2-17:41       2-19:12       2-22:40       2-26:59       2-30:27       2-31:18       2-34:09       2-34:49       3-37:28       3-40:27       3-43:07       3-44:58       3-45:27         45:27    10:23   Jørgensen Gregers
                                                      4-03:11       2-02:24       4-03:54       3-03:49       2-04:23       3-01:31       6-03:28       6-04:19       3-03:28       3-00:51       2-02:51       6-00:40       2-02:39       2-02:59       5-02:40       2-01:51       4-00:29               

    4.  Straarup Peer                  Horsens OK 1      3-03:10       5-05:41       5-11:51       5-15:50       5-21:05       4-22:43       5-26:48       5-30:46       5-34:44       5-36:03       5-38:55       5-39:33       4-42:22       4-45:31       4-47:57       4-50:37       4-51:08         51:08    11:41   Straarup Peer
                                                      3-03:10       4-02:31       6-06:10       4-03:59       5-05:15       4-01:38       7-04:05       3-03:58       6-03:58       6-01:19       4-02:52       4-00:38       3-02:49       3-03:09       3-02:26       5-02:40       6-00:31               

    5.  Schwærter Tonny                Esbjerg/West 1      7-04:22       7-08:00       4-11:35       4-15:36       4-20:37       5-23:16       4-26:23       4-30:23       4-33:47       4-34:39       4-37:30       4-38:08       5-43:23       5-47:05       5-49:57       5-54:17       5-54:47         54:47    12:31   Schwærter Tonny
                                                      7-04:22       7-03:38       3-03:35       5-04:01       4-05:01       6-02:39       5-03:07       4-04:00       2-03:24       4-00:52       2-02:51       4-00:38       6-05:15       5-03:42       6-02:52       6-04:20       5-00:30               

    6.  R. Christoffersen Gitte        Svendborg/OPI 1      6-03:55       6-06:27       6-12:14       6-17:21       6-22:21       6-26:30       6-29:17       6-33:33       6-37:02       6-38:05       6-41:02       6-41:35       6-45:39       6-50:41       6-53:15       6-55:33       6-55:59         55:59    12:47   R. Christoffersen Gitte
                                                      6-03:55       5-02:32       5-05:47       7-05:07       3-05:00       7-04:09       2-02:47       5-04:16       4-03:29       5-01:03       6-02:57       2-00:33       5-04:04       6-05:02       4-02:34       4-02:18       1-00:26               

        Straube Michael                Horsens OK 1      5-03:14       2-05:29       7-17:25       7-21:38       7-27:18       7-29:05       7-31:57       7-37:12                                   0-43:09       0-43:41                     0-48:56                     0-54:39       0-55:05         Disk.            Straube Michael
                                                      5-03:14       1-02:15       7-11:56       6-04:13       6-05:40       5-01:47       4-02:52       7-05:15                                                 1-00:32                                                               1-00:26               

A4 BAA 4,38 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (293 m)    10. (76 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (190 m)   14. (211 m)   15. (266 m)   16. (266 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Peter Larsen Søren             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-03:03       1-05:16       1-08:25       1-11:39       1-15:42       1-17:15       1-20:06       1-23:26       1-27:00       1-28:02       1-30:46       1-31:29       1-33:34       1-36:15       1-38:38       1-40:51       1-41:22         41:22     9:27   Peter Larsen Søren
                                                      1-03:03       4-02:13       1-03:09       1-03:14       1-04:03       2-01:33       1-02:51       1-03:20       2-03:34       4-01:02       1-02:44       5-00:43       1-02:05       1-02:41       3-02:23       4-02:13       4-00:31               

    2.  Rabølle Niels                  Odense OK 1      3-04:21       2-06:18       2-09:32       2-13:23       2-18:57       2-20:59       2-23:57       2-27:34       2-31:12       2-32:09       2-35:18       2-35:58       2-40:16       2-42:58       2-45:07       2-47:08       2-47:36         47:36    10:52   Rabølle Niels
                                                      3-04:21       1-01:57       2-03:14       2-03:51       4-05:34       3-02:02       2-02:58       2-03:37       3-03:38       2-00:57       5-03:09       2-00:40       7-04:18       2-02:42       1-02:09       1-02:01       1-00:28               

    3.  Holm Anette                    Farum OK 1      2-04:01       3-06:19       3-10:25       4-16:23       4-22:13       4-24:30       3-27:50       3-32:38       3-37:37       3-38:31       3-41:21       3-42:04       3-44:44       3-47:53       3-50:43       3-52:53       3-53:27         53:27    12:13   Holm Anette
                                                      2-04:01       5-02:18       6-04:06       7-05:58       5-05:50       6-02:17       5-03:20       5-04:48       7-04:59       1-00:54       2-02:50       5-00:43       3-02:40       5-03:09       8-02:50       3-02:10       6-00:34               

    4.  Hoen Jimmy                     Ballerup OK 1      6-06:36       6-10:05       6-13:27       5-17:34       5-24:22       5-26:30       4-29:48       4-37:13       4-40:39       4-43:10       4-46:52       4-48:09       4-50:37       4-53:34       4-56:13       4-58:20       4-58:50         58:50    13:26   Hoen Jimmy
                                                      6-06:36       8-03:29       3-03:22       5-04:07       6-06:48       4-02:08       4-03:18       7-07:25       1-03:26       8-02:31       7-03:42       8-01:17       2-02:28       3-02:57       6-02:39       2-02:07       2-00:30               

    5.  Dall Søren                     OK H.T.F. 1      4-05:04       4-07:02       4-10:57       7-24:48       6-31:58       6-33:30       5-36:37       5-40:43       5-44:27       5-45:24       5-48:32       5-49:06       5-52:57       5-57:29       5-59:47     5-1:02:00     5-1:02:33       1:02:33    14:17   Dall Søren
                                                      4-05:04       2-01:58       5-03:55       8-13:51       7-07:10       1-01:32       3-03:07       3-04:06       4-03:44       2-00:57       4-03:08       1-00:34       6-03:51       7-04:32       2-02:18       4-02:13       5-00:33               

    6.  Andersen Bjarne                Svendborg/OPI 1      7-11:18       7-14:04       7-18:29       6-22:28       7-32:56       7-35:08       6-38:47       6-43:08       6-46:56       6-48:06       6-51:16       6-51:59       6-55:20     6-1:02:09     6-1:04:47     6-1:08:21     6-1:09:00       1:09:00    15:46   Andersen Bjarne
                                                      7-11:18       7-02:46       7-04:25       4-03:59       8-10:28       5-02:12       6-03:39       4-04:21       5-03:48       6-01:10       6-03:10       5-00:43       4-03:21       8-06:49       5-02:38       8-03:34       8-00:39               

    7.  Pallesen Ulla                  OK SYD 1       8-15:00       8-17:24       8-24:15       8-28:29       8-33:43       8-36:15       7-40:07       7-46:15       7-50:50       7-51:56       7-55:45       7-56:27       7-59:48     7-1:03:29     7-1:06:16     7-1:08:41     7-1:09:11       1:09:11    15:48   Pallesen Ulla
                                                      8-15:00       6-02:24       8-06:51       6-04:14       3-05:14       7-02:32       7-03:52       6-06:08       6-04:35       5-01:06       8-03:49       4-00:42       4-03:21       6-03:41       7-02:47       6-02:25       2-00:30               

        Hansen Max                     Randers/Djurs OK 1      5-05:23       5-07:35       5-11:27       3-15:20       3-19:31       3-22:11                     0-29:54       0-36:15       0-37:45       0-40:40       0-41:21       0-45:53       0-48:55       0-51:31       0-54:13       0-54:49         Disk.            Hansen Max
                                                      5-05:23       3-02:12       4-03:52       3-03:53       2-04:11       8-02:40                                   8-06:21       7-01:30       3-02:55       3-00:41       8-04:32       4-03:02       4-02:36       7-02:42       7-00:36               

A4 CAA 4,35 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (293 m)    10. (76 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (190 m)   14. (211 m)   15. (266 m)   16. (266 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lund Rolf                      Helsingør SOK 1      2-02:25       1-05:20       1-06:35       1-09:49       1-12:42       1-13:50       1-15:56       1-18:22       1-20:51       1-21:29       1-23:26       1-23:56       1-25:17       1-27:13       1-29:02       1-30:46       1-31:13         31:13     7:10   Lund Rolf
                                                      2-02:25       1-02:55       1-01:15       2-03:14       1-02:53       1-01:08       1-02:06       1-02:26       1-02:29       1-00:38       1-01:57       1-00:30       1-01:21       1-01:56       1-01:49       1-01:44       2-00:27               

    2.  Frandsen Steen                 Viborg OK 1      2-02:25       2-06:01       2-08:30       2-11:32       2-15:38       2-17:09       2-20:12       2-24:51       2-28:17       2-29:10       2-32:05       2-32:49       2-36:48       2-39:33       2-42:31       2-44:31       2-45:03         45:03    10:21   Frandsen Steen
                                                      2-02:25       2-03:36       8-02:29       1-03:02       2-04:06       2-01:31       5-03:03       4-04:39       3-03:26       2-00:53       5-02:55      10-00:44       8-03:59       4-02:45       6-02:58       2-02:00       6-00:32               

    3.  Pedersen Gert                  FROS/Melfar 1      8-03:44       6-07:42       5-09:39       5-13:32       4-17:57       3-19:37       3-22:32       3-27:27       3-31:43       3-33:17       3-36:03       3-36:40       4-40:08       3-42:35       3-44:45       3-46:54       3-47:26         47:26    10:54   Pedersen Gert
                                                      8-03:44       3-03:58       3-01:57       4-03:53       4-04:25       3-01:40       3-02:55       6-04:55       5-04:16       7-01:34       4-02:46       3-00:37       7-03:28       2-02:27       3-02:10       5-02:09       6-00:32               

    4.  Nysom Erik                     Silkeborg OK 1      4-02:48       3-06:50       3-08:32       3-11:46       3-15:55       4-21:42       4-24:33       4-29:22       4-32:28       4-33:36       4-36:31       4-37:09       3-39:06       4-44:53       4-46:49       4-49:54       4-50:20         50:20    11:34   Nysom Erik
                                                      4-02:48       4-04:02       2-01:42       2-03:14       3-04:09       9-05:47       2-02:51       5-04:49       2-03:06       4-01:08       5-02:55       5-00:38       2-01:57      10-05:47       2-01:56       9-03:05       1-00:26               

    5.  Linde Frank                    OK Pan Århus 1      6-03:03       7-07:43       6-09:49       8-16:12       6-21:27       5-23:28       5-26:57       6-32:35       5-37:42       5-38:54       6-42:16       6-43:01       5-45:08       6-48:13       5-51:08       5-53:22       5-54:02         54:02    12:25   Linde Frank
                                                      6-03:03       9-04:40       5-02:06      10-06:23       6-05:15       4-02:01       8-03:29       7-05:38       7-05:07       5-01:12       9-03:22      11-00:45       3-02:07       5-03:05       5-02:55       7-02:14      10-00:40               

    6.  Friberg Lotte                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:13       5-07:33       4-09:34       4-13:28       8-21:49       7-24:24       7-27:36       5-31:54       6-37:46       6-39:20       5-41:50       5-42:28       6-45:19       5-47:50       6-51:20       6-58:11       6-58:40         58:40    13:29   Friberg Lotte
                                                      1-02:13      10-05:20       4-02:01       5-03:54       9-08:21       6-02:35       6-03:12       3-04:18       9-05:52       7-01:34       2-02:30       5-00:38       6-02:51       3-02:31       9-03:30      11-06:51       3-00:29               

    7.  B. Therkildsen Ove             OK H.T.F. 1      7-03:43       8-08:09       8-10:33       7-15:31       7-21:33       6-23:46       6-27:14       7-35:14       7-40:30       7-41:47       7-45:08       7-45:47       7-49:51       7-54:30       7-57:00       7-59:23       7-59:52         59:52    13:45   B. Therkildsen Ove
                                                      7-03:43       7-04:26       6-02:24       7-04:58       8-06:02       5-02:13       7-03:28       9-08:00       8-05:16       6-01:17       8-03:21       7-00:39       9-04:04       8-04:39       4-02:30       8-02:23       3-00:29               

    8.  la Cour Bentzon Niels          Søllerød OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1:04:02    14:43   la Cour Bentzon Niels
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    9.  Kaae-Nielsen Anne              Søllerød OK 1     10-05:46      10-09:51       9-13:04       9-18:04       9-23:09       8-25:59       8-29:38       9-42:56       8-46:22       8-47:57       8-51:24       8-52:04       8-57:53     8-1:01:36     8-1:04:35     8-1:06:40     8-1:07:12       1:07:12    15:26   Kaae-Nielsen Anne
                                                     10-05:46       5-04:05       9-03:13       8-05:00       5-05:05       7-02:50       9-03:39      10-13:18       3-03:26       9-01:35      10-03:27       8-00:40      10-05:49       6-03:43       7-02:59       4-02:05       6-00:32               

   10.  Thrane Susanne                 Søllerød OK 2     11-11:06      11-19:06      11-27:05      11-33:04      10-56:40      10-59:57    10-1:05:08    10-1:12:35     9-1:17:35     9-1:18:42     9-1:23:06     9-1:23:46     9-1:29:36     9-1:39:19     9-1:42:47     9-1:44:57     9-1:45:41       1:45:41    24:17   Thrane Susanne
                                                     11-11:06      11-08:00      11-07:59       9-05:59      10-23:36       8-03:17      10-05:11       8-07:27       6-05:00       3-01:07      11-04:24       8-00:40      11-05:50      11-09:43       8-03:28       6-02:10      11-00:44               

        Rasmussen Frede                Herning Orienteringsklub 1      5-02:56       4-07:22       6-09:49       6-14:26       5-20:12       9-28:15       9-31:10       8-35:19                     0-42:37       0-45:15       0-45:47       0-48:24       0-52:19       0-56:16       0-58:18       0-58:48         Disk.            Rasmussen Frede
                                                      5-02:56       7-04:26       7-02:27       6-04:37       7-05:46      10-08:03       3-02:55       2-04:09                                   3-02:38       2-00:32       5-02:37       7-03:55      11-03:57       3-02:02       5-00:30               

        Reinholdt Peter                Farum OK 1      9-03:55       9-08:19       9-13:04      10-23:49                                   0-54:41                                 0-1:04:13     0-1:07:31     0-1:08:08     0-1:10:40     0-1:16:04     0-1:19:49     0-1:24:28     0-1:25:03         Disk.            Reinholdt Peter
                                                      9-03:55       6-04:24      10-04:45      11-10:45                                                                                           7-03:18       3-00:37       4-02:32       9-05:24      10-03:45      10-04:39       9-00:35               

A4 ABB 4,43 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (177 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (304 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Seir Torben                    Helsingør SOK 1      1-02:04       2-04:58       3-07:49       1-11:21       1-17:49       2-20:22       2-23:09       1-26:31       1-30:15       1-31:53       1-33:33       1-34:10       1-35:40       1-37:31       1-40:05       1-42:17       1-42:52         42:52     9:41   Seir Torben
                                                      1-02:04       5-02:54       3-02:51       1-03:32       4-06:28       7-02:33       1-02:47       1-03:22       5-03:44       1-01:38       2-01:40       4-00:37       1-01:30       1-01:51       1-02:34       1-02:12       8-00:35               

    2.  Konring Bo                     Søllerød OK 1      6-03:21       6-06:19       6-09:54       4-13:49       3-19:27       3-21:14       3-24:46       3-28:32       2-31:30       2-33:16       2-35:45       2-36:34       2-38:12       2-41:00       2-44:16       2-47:30       2-48:12         48:12    10:53   Konring Bo
                                                      6-03:21       6-02:58       6-03:35       3-03:55       2-05:38       3-01:47       7-03:32       3-03:46       1-02:58       2-01:46       8-02:29      10-00:49       3-01:38       6-02:48       4-03:16       3-03:14      10-00:42               

    3.  Christensen Bjarne             Silkeborg OK 1      3-02:32       2-04:58       2-07:46       2-11:23       2-18:01       1-19:43       1-22:31       2-28:03       3-31:46       3-35:32       3-37:07       3-37:45       3-39:21       3-42:21       3-45:09       3-48:35       3-49:08         49:08    11:06   Christensen Bjarne
                                                      3-02:32       1-02:26       1-02:48       2-03:37       5-06:38       2-01:42       3-02:48       8-05:32       4-03:43       9-03:46       1-01:35       5-00:38       2-01:36       7-03:00       2-02:48       5-03:26       5-00:33               

    4.  Jensen Gerhard                 Odense OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                        4-49:18       4-50:03         50:03    11:18   Jensen Gerhard
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     11-00:45               

    5.  Holm John                      OK Pan Århus 1      2-02:27       1-04:54       1-07:43       3-12:15       5-25:03       4-28:06       4-30:53       5-38:48       4-42:18       4-44:16       4-46:29       4-47:05       4-49:08       5-51:35       4-54:25       5-57:55       5-58:25         58:25    13:12   Holm John
                                                      2-02:27       2-02:27       2-02:49       6-04:32      10-12:48       8-03:03       1-02:47       9-07:55       2-03:30       4-01:58       5-02:13       2-00:36       7-02:03       4-02:27       3-02:50       6-03:30       2-00:30               

    6.  Moe-Jensen Arne                Viborg OK 1      9-11:22       9-13:54       8-16:59       7-23:28       7-30:33       7-31:59       6-35:21       6-38:51       5-42:46       5-44:43       5-46:55       5-47:30       5-49:25       4-51:24       5-54:42       6-58:05       6-58:34         58:34    13:14   Moe-Jensen Arne
                                                      9-11:22       3-02:32       4-03:05       8-06:29       6-07:05       1-01:26       5-03:22       2-03:30       6-03:55       3-01:57       4-02:12       1-00:35       6-01:55       2-01:59       5-03:18       4-03:23       1-00:29               

    7.  Nørgaard Peter                 Ballerup OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1:00:06    13:34   Nørgaard Peter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

    8.  Johansen Svend                 Svendborg/OPI 1      7-03:49       7-06:41       9-20:26       8-24:34       8-30:59       8-32:59       7-36:35       7-41:44       6-45:26       6-48:06       6-50:24       6-51:08       6-52:53       6-55:31       6-59:08     7-1:04:10     7-1:04:50       1:04:50    14:39   Johansen Svend
                                                      7-03:49       4-02:52       9-13:45       5-04:08       3-06:25       4-02:00       9-03:36       6-05:09       3-03:42       8-02:40       6-02:18       8-00:44       4-01:45       5-02:38       9-03:37       9-05:02       9-00:40               

    9.  Ljungberg Hanne                OK SYD 1       4-02:52       4-05:55       5-09:42       5-16:22       4-23:28       5-29:25       5-32:57       4-38:03       7-45:55       7-48:28       7-50:53       7-51:29       7-54:14       7-58:00     7-1:01:19     8-1:05:23     8-1:05:54       1:05:54    14:53   Ljungberg Hanne
                                                      4-02:52       8-03:03       7-03:47       9-06:40       7-07:06      10-05:57       7-03:32       4-05:06       7-07:52       7-02:33       7-02:25       2-00:36       9-02:45       8-03:46       6-03:19       7-04:04       3-00:31               

   10.  Isen Torben                    Herning Orienteringsklub 1      5-03:11       5-06:12       4-09:23       9-29:50       9-35:01       9-37:01       9-40:05       9-45:12       9-53:36       9-55:56       9-58:40       9-59:21     9-1:01:07     8-1:03:31     8-1:07:05     9-1:09:45     9-1:10:18       1:10:18    15:53   Isen Torben
                                                      5-03:11       7-03:01       5-03:11      10-20:27       1-05:11       4-02:00       4-03:04       5-05:07       8-08:24       6-02:20       9-02:44       6-00:41       5-01:46       3-02:24       8-03:34       2-02:40       5-00:33               

   11.  Illum Marianne                 Søllerød OK 2      8-04:11       8-08:53       7-14:33       6-20:15       6-28:53       6-31:12       8-36:52       8-42:23       8-51:33       8-53:41       8-57:21       8-58:06     8-1:00:25     9-1:14:32     9-1:18:03    10-1:22:29    10-1:23:03       1:23:03    18:46   Illum Marianne
                                                      8-04:11       9-04:42       8-05:40       7-05:42       9-08:38       6-02:19      10-05:40       7-05:31       9-09:10       5-02:08      10-03:40       9-00:45       8-02:19       9-14:07       7-03:31       8-04:26       7-00:34               

        Olesen Emil                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                  0-12:04       0-16:09       0-23:23       0-27:39       0-31:02       0-38:58                     0-44:12       0-46:08       0-46:50                                                 0-57:37       0-58:08         Disk.            Olesen Emil
                                                                                                4-04:05       8-07:14       9-04:16       6-03:23      10-07:56                                   3-01:56       7-00:42                                                               3-00:31               

A4 BBB 4,40 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (177 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (304 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  E. Larsen Leif                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-03:19       1-05:31       1-08:14       1-11:06       1-14:26       1-18:43       1-21:45       1-24:36       1-27:23       1-28:47       1-30:12       1-30:51       1-32:00       1-34:02       1-36:13       1-38:32       1-38:58         38:58     8:51   E. Larsen Leif
                                                      2-03:19       4-02:12       1-02:43       1-02:52       1-03:20       8-04:17       3-03:02       1-02:51       1-02:47       1-01:24       1-01:25       2-00:39       1-01:09       2-02:02       1-02:11       2-02:19       1-00:26               

    2.  Andersen Aksel                 OK Roskilde 1      1-03:09       8-07:25       5-10:25       2-13:59       2-17:45       2-20:29       2-23:06       2-26:33       2-30:08       2-31:36       2-33:12       2-33:53       2-35:44       2-37:33       2-40:04       2-42:21       2-42:52         42:52     9:44   Andersen Aksel
                                                      1-03:09       9-04:16       2-03:00       2-03:34       2-03:46       6-02:44       1-02:37       2-03:27       5-03:35       2-01:28       2-01:36       4-00:41       5-01:51       1-01:49       3-02:31       1-02:17       5-00:31               

    3.  Jørgen Vad Hans                Horsens OK 1      3-03:58       4-06:13       3-09:53       3-14:12       3-18:02       3-21:27       3-24:10       3-28:22       3-31:52       3-33:27       3-35:26       3-36:07       3-37:37       3-40:06       3-43:00       3-46:34       3-47:03         47:03    10:41   Jørgen Vad Hans
                                                      3-03:58       5-02:15       4-03:40       5-04:19       3-03:50       7-03:25       2-02:43       6-04:12       3-03:30       3-01:35       5-01:59       4-00:41       2-01:30       8-02:29       4-02:54       8-03:34       3-00:29               

    4.  Korsholm Jens                  Farum OK 1      5-04:08       3-06:07       6-10:35       5-14:50       5-20:22       5-22:53       5-26:15       5-30:32       5-34:53       4-36:38       4-38:56       4-39:38       4-41:23       4-43:50       4-46:47       4-49:24       4-50:01         50:01    11:22   Korsholm Jens
                                                      5-04:08       1-01:59      10-04:28       4-04:15       7-05:32       5-02:31       6-03:22       8-04:17       8-04:21       4-01:45       8-02:18       6-00:42       3-01:45       7-02:27       5-02:57       4-02:37      10-00:37               

    5.  Ingwersen Finn                 Horsens OK 1      8-04:34       7-07:18       8-11:10       7-15:31       6-20:37       4-22:20       4-25:50       4-30:04       4-34:20       6-39:03       6-41:44       6-42:31       5-44:36       6-46:59       5-50:20       5-53:41       5-54:11         54:11    12:18   Ingwersen Finn
                                                      8-04:34       8-02:44       6-03:52       6-04:21       6-05:06       1-01:43       7-03:30       7-04:14       7-04:16       9-04:43       9-02:41      10-00:47       8-02:05       6-02:23       9-03:21       7-03:21       4-00:30               

    6.  Hansen Torben                  FROS/Melfar 1      6-04:10       6-06:38       7-10:42       6-15:20       7-21:42       6-23:57       6-27:50       7-32:26       6-35:47       5-38:02       5-40:47       5-41:31       6-44:37       5-46:49       7-51:36       6-54:41       6-55:16         55:16    12:33   Hansen Torben
                                                      6-04:10       6-02:28       8-04:04       8-04:38       9-06:22       4-02:15      10-03:53       9-04:36       2-03:21       6-02:15      10-02:45       8-00:44       9-03:06       5-02:12      10-04:47       6-03:05       7-00:35               

    7.  F. Andersen Jørn               OK H.T.F. 1     10-05:20       9-07:52       9-12:04       8-16:40       9-23:08       8-25:20       8-28:35       8-32:45       8-38:37       8-40:52       8-43:00       8-43:42       7-45:34       7-48:17       6-51:31       7-55:28       7-56:04         56:04    12:44   F. Andersen Jørn
                                                     10-05:20       7-02:32       9-04:12       7-04:36      10-06:28       2-02:12       5-03:15       3-04:10       9-05:52       6-02:15       6-02:08       6-00:42       7-01:52       9-02:43       8-03:14      10-03:57       9-00:36               

    8.  Douglas Stilling Maria         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      4-03:59       2-06:03       2-09:26       9-18:21       8-22:44      10-31:55      10-35:01       9-39:12       9-42:44       9-45:09       9-47:03       9-47:41       8-49:26       8-51:28       8-53:51       8-56:39       8-57:07         57:07    12:58   Douglas Stilling Maria
                                                      4-03:59       2-02:04       3-03:23      10-08:55       4-04:23      10-09:11       4-03:06       4-04:11       4-03:32       8-02:25       4-01:54       1-00:38       3-01:45       2-02:02       2-02:23       5-02:48       2-00:28               

    9.  Aabye Niels                    Ballerup OK 1      7-04:18       5-06:23       4-10:21       4-14:18       4-19:08       7-24:12       7-27:51       6-32:02       7-37:59       7-40:00       7-41:48       7-42:32       9-49:28       9-53:21       9-56:29     9-1:00:10     9-1:00:42       1:00:42    13:47   Aabye Niels
                                                      7-04:18       3-02:05       7-03:58       3-03:57       5-04:50       9-05:04       9-03:39       4-04:11      10-05:57       5-02:01       3-01:48       8-00:44      10-06:56      10-03:53       7-03:08       9-03:41       6-00:32               

   10.  Møller Kirsten                 Søllerød OK 1      9-04:52      10-13:16      10-16:56      10-22:14      10-27:46       9-29:59       9-33:32      10-39:13      10-43:25      10-48:31      10-50:43      10-51:22      10-53:13      10-55:20      10-58:17    10-1:00:46    10-1:01:21       1:01:21    13:56   Møller Kirsten
                                                      9-04:52      10-08:24       4-03:40       9-05:18       7-05:32       3-02:13       8-03:33      10-05:41       6-04:12      10-05:06       7-02:12       2-00:39       5-01:51       4-02:07       5-02:57       3-02:29       7-00:35               

A4 CBB 4,38 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (177 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (304 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Malling Carl                   Randers/Djurs OK 1      3-02:41       2-06:45       2-09:33       2-13:13       2-16:58       2-18:21       2-21:33       2-25:16       2-28:04       2-30:30       2-32:09       2-32:48       2-34:23       2-37:51       1-40:43       1-43:22       1-43:55         43:55    10:02   Malling Carl
                                                      3-02:41       1-04:04       4-02:48       3-03:40       2-03:45       1-01:23       3-03:12       2-03:43       2-02:48       3-02:26       1-01:39       2-00:39       3-01:35       5-03:28       1-02:52       2-02:39       4-00:33               

    2.  Nygaard Arne                   Esbjerg/West 1      1-02:10       1-06:43       1-08:20       1-11:13       1-14:51       1-16:39       1-19:18       1-22:42       1-25:25       1-27:50       1-29:29       1-30:08       1-31:28       1-34:06       2-40:53       2-44:00       2-44:30         44:30    10:10   Nygaard Arne
                                                      1-02:10       2-04:33       1-01:37       1-02:53       1-03:38       3-01:48       1-02:39       1-03:24       1-02:43       2-02:25       1-01:39       2-00:39       1-01:20       3-02:38       5-06:47       5-03:07       2-00:30               

    3.  Bertelsen Arne                 OK H.T.F. 1      5-03:40       4-08:20       3-10:03       3-13:22       3-18:07       3-19:37       3-22:31       3-27:33       3-34:23       3-36:31       3-38:47       3-39:22       3-41:09       3-43:40       3-46:50       3-49:08       3-49:36         49:36    11:20   Bertelsen Arne
                                                      5-03:40       3-04:40       2-01:43       2-03:19       3-04:45       2-01:30       2-02:54       4-05:02       5-06:50       1-02:08       3-02:16       1-00:35       4-01:47       2-02:31       3-03:10       1-02:18       1-00:28               

    4.  Djurhuus Ipsen Lise            Farum OK 1      4-03:08       3-07:54       4-13:00       4-16:48       4-21:44       4-26:42       4-29:54       4-34:12       4-37:40       5-42:49       5-45:19       5-45:59       4-47:33       4-49:21       4-52:30       4-55:25       4-55:57         55:57    12:47   Djurhuus Ipsen Lise
                                                      4-03:08       4-04:46       5-05:06       4-03:48       4-04:56       5-04:58       3-03:12       3-04:18       3-03:28       5-05:09       4-02:30       4-00:40       2-01:34       1-01:48       2-03:09       4-02:55       3-00:32               

    5.  Lunding Anita                  Svendborg/OPI 1      2-02:28       5-10:45       5-13:05       5-18:45       5-24:51       5-27:05       5-30:42       5-35:54       5-39:45       4-42:29       4-45:12       4-45:56       5-48:00       5-51:15       5-55:37       5-58:21       5-58:54         58:54    13:27   Lunding Anita
                                                      2-02:28       5-08:17       3-02:20       5-05:40       5-06:06       4-02:14       5-03:37       5-05:12       4-03:51       4-02:44       5-02:43       5-00:44       5-02:04       4-03:15       4-04:22       3-02:44       4-00:33               

A4 ACC 4,40 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (285 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Duedahl Nielsen Rolf           Randers/Djurs OK 1      2-02:35       2-05:03       2-08:00       1-11:18       1-15:31       2-20:40       1-23:22       1-27:12       1-30:06       1-32:38       1-34:41       1-35:22       1-39:29       2-42:01       1-44:32       1-46:50       1-47:22         47:22    10:45   Duedahl Nielsen Rolf
                                                      2-02:35       1-02:28       1-02:57       1-03:18       1-04:13       7-05:09       1-02:42       2-03:50       5-02:54       3-02:32       5-02:03       4-00:41       5-04:07       7-02:32       1-02:31       2-02:18       4-00:32               

    2.  Maag Iben                      Søllerød OK 1      5-03:22       4-05:51       4-09:17       4-13:35       5-19:07       4-21:13       3-24:20       2-28:16       4-31:44       4-34:24       4-36:15       4-36:51       2-39:32       1-41:52       2-44:44       2-47:23       2-47:52         47:52    10:52   Maag Iben
                                                      5-03:22       2-02:29       6-03:26       6-04:18       6-05:32       3-02:06       2-03:07       3-03:56       6-03:28       4-02:40       2-01:51       2-00:36       2-02:41       4-02:20       4-02:52       4-02:39       3-00:29               

    3.  Peder Jensen Jens              OK H.T.F. 1      1-02:04       1-04:43       1-07:43       3-12:34       2-17:39       5-21:29       5-24:52       5-29:26       5-33:27       5-35:57       5-37:54       5-38:38       4-41:12       4-42:50       3-45:37       3-48:06       3-48:43         48:43    11:04   Peder Jensen Jens
                                                      1-02:04       4-02:39       2-03:00       8-04:51       4-05:05       6-03:50       4-03:23       7-04:34       8-04:01       2-02:30       4-01:57       7-00:44       1-02:34       1-01:38       3-02:47       3-02:29       6-00:37               

    4.  Beck-Andersen Kai              Farum OK 1      4-03:12       5-06:08       5-09:30       5-13:46       3-18:11       1-20:11       2-23:43       3-28:34       2-30:53       2-33:46       3-36:01       3-36:46       3-39:49       3-42:10       4-45:43       4-48:50       4-49:26         49:26    11:14   Beck-Andersen Kai
                                                      4-03:12       5-02:56       4-03:22       5-04:16       2-04:25       2-02:00       6-03:32       8-04:51       1-02:19       6-02:53       6-02:15       8-00:45       4-03:03       5-02:21       6-03:33       7-03:07       5-00:36               

    5.  Karlsmose Kliem Bodil          Farum OK 1      3-02:55       3-05:31       3-08:54       2-12:28       4-18:45       3-21:10       4-24:22       4-28:48       3-31:24       3-33:49       2-35:36       2-36:18       6-47:07       6-49:01       6-51:46       5-53:57       5-54:24         54:24    12:21   Karlsmose Kliem Bodil
                                                      3-02:55       3-02:36       5-03:23       2-03:34       8-06:17       5-02:25       3-03:12       6-04:26       2-02:36       1-02:25       1-01:47       5-00:42       8-10:49       2-01:54       2-02:45       1-02:11       2-00:27               

    6.  Rasmussen Keld                 OK H.T.F. 1      6-03:34       6-06:39       6-11:14       6-15:28       6-21:03       7-26:12       7-30:46       7-35:08       7-37:46       7-40:29       7-42:24       7-43:06       5-46:04       5-48:23       5-51:27       6-54:33       6-55:13         55:13    12:32   Rasmussen Keld
                                                      6-03:34       6-03:05       7-04:35       4-04:14       7-05:35       7-05:09       8-04:34       5-04:22       3-02:38       5-02:43       3-01:55       5-00:42       3-02:58       3-02:19       5-03:04       6-03:06       8-00:40               

    7.  Kjær Hemmingsen Bente          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      8-05:50       8-09:22       7-12:41       7-16:41       7-22:10       6-23:54       6-27:18       6-31:02       6-33:55       6-36:52       6-40:24       6-40:59       7-49:59       7-52:25       7-56:03       7-59:42     7-1:00:06       1:00:06    13:39   Kjær Hemmingsen Bente
                                                      8-05:50       8-03:32       3-03:19       3-04:00       5-05:29       1-01:44       5-03:24       1-03:44       4-02:53       7-02:57       8-03:32       1-00:35       7-09:00       6-02:26       7-03:38       8-03:39       1-00:24               

    8.  Hansen John                    FROS/Melfar 1      7-05:25       7-08:49       8-27:47       8-32:35       8-37:34       8-39:46       8-43:41       8-47:57       8-51:32       8-54:30       8-57:05       8-57:41     8-1:02:27     8-1:05:17     8-1:14:31     8-1:17:27     8-1:18:05       1:18:05    17:44   Hansen John
                                                      7-05:25       7-03:24       8-18:58       7-04:48       3-04:59       4-02:12       7-03:55       4-04:16       7-03:35       8-02:58       7-02:35       2-00:36       6-04:46       8-02:50       8-09:14       5-02:56       7-00:38               

A4 BCC 4,40 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (285 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gade Keld                      Viborg OK 1      2-03:38       1-05:20       2-08:42       2-11:40       1-15:20       1-16:44       1-19:13       1-22:21       1-24:08       1-26:16       1-28:03       1-28:35       1-31:15       1-32:36       1-34:48       1-36:58       1-37:23         37:23     8:29   Gade Keld
                                                      2-03:38       1-01:42       3-03:22       2-02:58       1-03:40       1-01:24       1-02:29       1-03:08       1-01:47       1-02:08       3-01:47       1-00:32       4-02:40       1-01:21       1-02:12       2-02:10       1-00:25               

    2.  Fjordvald Knud                 Silkeborg OK 1      1-03:29       2-05:31       1-08:23       1-11:29       2-15:33       2-17:07       2-19:55       2-23:46       2-25:46       2-28:05       2-29:43       2-30:18       2-32:43       2-34:47       2-37:45       2-40:19       2-40:47         40:47     9:16   Fjordvald Knud
                                                      1-03:29       2-02:02       1-02:52       3-03:06       2-04:04       3-01:34       3-02:48       3-03:51       2-02:00       2-02:19       2-01:38       2-00:35       3-02:25       2-02:04       3-02:58       4-02:34       2-00:28               

    3.  Erik Mathiassen Svend          Helsingør SOK 1      4-04:05       3-06:09       3-09:26       3-12:13       4-18:27       3-19:52       3-22:23       3-25:40       3-27:41       3-30:00       3-31:35       3-32:13       3-34:13       3-36:20       3-39:10       3-41:32       3-42:00         42:00     9:32   Erik Mathiassen Svend
                                                      4-04:05       3-02:04       2-03:17       1-02:47       5-06:14       2-01:25       2-02:31       2-03:17       3-02:01       2-02:19       1-01:35       3-00:38       1-02:00       3-02:07       2-02:50       3-02:22       2-00:28               

    4.  Kaspersen Kaj                  Herning Orienteringsklub 1      3-03:54       4-06:11       4-09:40       4-13:27       3-18:22       4-21:19       4-24:24       4-29:04       4-32:35       4-35:52       4-37:59       4-38:43       4-40:48       4-42:59       4-46:09       4-48:16       4-48:46         48:46    11:05   Kaspersen Kaj
                                                      3-03:54       5-02:17       4-03:29       4-03:47       3-04:55       7-02:57       4-03:05       5-04:40       7-03:31       5-03:17       5-02:07       8-00:44       2-02:05       4-02:11       4-03:10       1-02:07       4-00:30               

    5.  Bang Jørgen                    Esbjerg/West 1      6-04:34       7-07:20       6-11:38       6-19:49       5-26:08       5-28:36       5-32:28       5-37:35       5-40:12       5-43:44       5-46:06       5-46:47       5-50:05       5-52:16       5-56:12       5-58:56       5-59:36         59:36    13:32   Bang Jørgen
                                                      6-04:34       7-02:46       7-04:18       7-08:11       6-06:19       5-02:28       7-03:52       7-05:07       4-02:37       6-03:32       6-02:22       5-00:41       5-03:18       4-02:11       7-03:56       5-02:44       7-00:40               

    6.  Skovbæk Anne                   Søllerød OK 2      7-04:43       8-07:40       7-11:45       8-21:23       6-27:18       7-30:19       7-35:01       7-39:39       6-44:49       6-48:05       6-51:19       6-52:01       6-58:48     6-1:01:54     6-1:05:55     6-1:09:22     6-1:09:54       1:09:54    15:53   Skovbæk Anne
                                                      7-04:43       8-02:57       6-04:05       8-09:38       4-05:55       8-03:01       9-04:42       4-04:38       8-05:10       4-03:16       8-03:14       6-00:42       8-06:47       7-03:06       8-04:01       7-03:27       6-00:32               

    7.  Dagsberg Henrik                OK Pan Århus 1      8-05:08       6-07:16       9-14:55       5-18:55       7-27:38       6-29:49       6-33:29       6-38:19       8-48:26       8-56:40       8-58:39       8-59:17     8-1:04:50     7-1:07:05     7-1:10:16     7-1:13:17     7-1:13:47       1:13:47    16:46   Dagsberg Henrik
                                                      8-05:08       4-02:08       9-07:39       5-04:00       8-08:43       4-02:11       5-03:40       6-04:50       9-10:07       9-08:14       4-01:59       3-00:38       6-05:33       6-02:15       5-03:11       6-03:01       4-00:30               

    8.  Færing Annette                 Svendborg/OPI 1      9-05:47       9-08:58       8-14:10       7-21:18       8-28:02       8-30:30       8-35:10       8-44:29       7-47:47       7-52:30       7-56:50       7-57:33     7-1:03:56     8-1:14:47     8-1:18:54     8-1:23:58     8-1:24:46       1:24:46    19:15   Færing Annette
                                                      9-05:47       9-03:11       8-05:12       6-07:08       7-06:44       5-02:28       8-04:40       9-09:19       6-03:18       8-04:43       9-04:20       7-00:43       7-06:23       9-10:51       9-04:07       8-05:04       9-00:48               

    9.  Raagaard Niels                 Søllerød OK 1      5-04:30       5-06:56       5-10:42       9-39:08       9-49:28       9-52:32       9-56:15     9-1:01:51     9-1:04:36     9-1:08:08     9-1:11:02     9-1:11:59     9-1:21:51     9-1:25:36     9-1:29:21     9-1:35:18     9-1:35:58       1:35:58    21:48   Raagaard Niels
                                                      5-04:30       6-02:26       5-03:46       9-28:26       9-10:20       9-03:04       6-03:43       8-05:36       5-02:45       6-03:32       7-02:54       9-00:57       9-09:52       8-03:45       6-03:45       9-05:57       7-00:40               

A4 CCC 4,38 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (465 m)    6. (170 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (400 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (285 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skaarup Jørgen                 Ballerup OK 1      2-01:55       2-05:10       2-07:04       2-10:49       2-15:03       1-16:22       1-18:59       1-22:23       1-24:06       1-26:07       1-27:52       1-28:30       1-30:40       1-32:45       1-35:12       1-37:17       1-37:49         37:49     8:38   Skaarup Jørgen
                                                      2-01:55       1-03:15       5-01:54       6-03:45       3-04:14       1-01:19       1-02:37       2-03:24       1-01:43       1-02:01       2-01:45       4-00:38       1-02:10       2-02:05       1-02:27       2-02:05       6-00:32               

    2.  Rasmussen Torben               Odense OK 1      1-01:27       1-05:01       1-06:34       1-10:04       1-13:56       2-18:13       2-21:05       2-24:02       2-25:52       2-28:08       2-29:51       2-30:32       2-38:17       2-40:08       2-42:55       2-44:55       2-45:25         45:25    10:22   Rasmussen Torben
                                                      1-01:27       2-03:34       1-01:33       4-03:30       1-03:52       8-04:17       3-02:52       1-02:57       2-01:50       2-02:16       1-01:43       7-00:41       6-07:45       1-01:51       3-02:47       1-02:00       4-00:30               

    3.  Hansen Henning                 Horsens OK 1      9-06:12       8-09:56       8-11:49       5-14:48       5-19:00       4-21:37       4-24:27       4-28:24       3-31:38       3-34:34       3-36:33       3-37:05       3-39:28       3-42:55       3-47:47       3-51:05       3-51:30         51:30    11:46   Hansen Henning
                                                      9-06:12       3-03:44       4-01:53       1-02:59       2-04:12       7-02:37       2-02:50       6-03:57       6-03:14       5-02:56       4-01:59       1-00:32       2-02:23       6-03:27       9-04:52       7-03:18       1-00:25               

    4.  Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Hans       Svendborg/OPI 1      3-02:15       3-06:05       3-08:36       3-12:00       4-18:56       3-21:05       3-24:02       3-27:54       4-31:43       6-35:04       6-37:14       6-37:47       4-43:26       4-46:45       4-49:37       4-52:14       4-52:41         52:41    12:02   Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Hans
                                                      3-02:15       4-03:50       7-02:31       3-03:24       7-06:56       5-02:09       5-02:57       5-03:52       8-03:49       7-03:21       7-02:10       2-00:33       3-05:39       4-03:19       4-02:52       4-02:37       2-00:27               

    5.  Jensen Asger                   OK Roskilde 1      8-04:59       7-09:50       7-11:42       7-15:26       6-21:30       6-23:37       6-26:32       6-29:59       5-32:02       4-34:49       5-37:07       5-37:46       5-45:15       6-49:28       5-52:07       5-54:17       5-54:48         54:48    12:31   Jensen Asger
                                                      8-04:59       6-04:51       3-01:52       5-03:44       6-06:04       4-02:07       4-02:55       3-03:27       3-02:03       3-02:47       8-02:18       5-00:39       4-07:29       9-04:13       2-02:39       3-02:10       5-00:31               

    6.  Wraa Peter                     Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      6-03:07       4-07:23       4-09:03       4-12:17       3-16:39       5-23:13       5-26:15       5-29:50       6-32:03       5-34:51       4-36:58       4-37:38       6-45:22       5-49:15       6-52:47       6-55:55       6-56:29         56:29    12:54   Wraa Peter
                                                      6-03:07       5-04:16       2-01:40       2-03:14       4-04:22       9-06:34       6-03:02       4-03:35       4-02:13       4-02:48       6-02:07       6-00:40       5-07:44       8-03:53       7-03:32       6-03:08       8-00:34               

    7.  Erik Christensen Poul          Horsens OK 1      5-02:46       5-07:48       5-10:03       6-15:07       8-24:54       8-26:49       8-30:31       8-34:35       7-37:23       7-40:44       7-42:31       7-43:12       7-51:11       7-53:35       7-56:45       7-59:32     7-1:00:05       1:00:05    13:44   Erik Christensen Poul
                                                      5-02:46       7-05:02       6-02:15       8-05:04      10-09:47       3-01:55       9-03:42       7-04:04       5-02:48       7-03:21       3-01:47       7-00:41       7-07:59       3-02:24       5-03:10       5-02:47       7-00:33               

    8.  Kristoffersen Jan              Ballerup OK 1      4-02:35       6-08:10       6-11:36       8-15:53       7-23:53       7-25:44       7-28:55       7-34:08       8-39:16       8-43:42       8-46:28       8-47:03       8-55:43       8-59:27     8-1:03:07     8-1:08:32     8-1:09:01       1:09:01    15:46   Kristoffersen Jan
                                                      4-02:35       8-05:35       9-03:26       7-04:17       8-08:00       2-01:51       7-03:11       8-05:13       9-05:08       9-04:26       9-02:46       3-00:35       8-08:40       7-03:44       8-03:40       9-05:25       3-00:29               

    9.  Jensen Anne-Marie              OK SYD 1       7-03:40       9-19:00       9-21:39       9-28:21       9-34:06       9-36:39       9-40:47       9-46:10       9-49:34       9-52:49       9-55:36       9-56:25     9-1:08:22     9-1:11:43     9-1:15:10     9-1:18:55     9-1:19:39       1:19:39    18:12   Jensen Anne-Marie
                                                      7-03:40       9-15:20       8-02:39      10-06:42       5-05:45       6-02:33      10-04:08       9-05:23       7-03:24       6-03:15      10-02:47      10-00:49       9-11:57       5-03:21       6-03:27       8-03:45      10-00:44               

        Bagge Chris                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                  0-11:34       0-16:55       0-26:39       0-33:31       0-37:12       0-43:38                     0-51:00       0-52:59       0-53:41                                               0-1:06:40     0-1:07:15         Disk.            Bagge Chris
                                                                                                9-05:21       9-09:44      10-06:52       8-03:41      10-06:26                                   4-01:59       9-00:42                                                               9-00:35               

A5 AAAA 4,90 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (316 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (285 m)    9. (246 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (439 m)   12. (198 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (139 m)   15. (263 m)    16. (98 m)   17. (458 m)   18. (169 m)   19. (250 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bobach Erik                    Silkeborg OK 1      4-02:22       3-05:12       3-07:30       2-10:11       1-12:47       1-13:37       1-14:14       1-16:34       1-18:17       1-20:18       2-24:02       2-25:24       2-26:01       2-27:23       1-28:59       1-30:09       1-32:56       1-34:20       1-35:47       1-36:19         36:19     7:24   Bobach Erik
                                                      4-02:22       3-02:50       1-02:18       1-02:41       1-02:36       1-00:50       3-00:37       4-02:20       3-01:43       2-02:01       3-03:44       1-01:22       5-00:37       2-01:22       1-01:36       7-01:10       3-02:47       2-01:24       2-01:27       7-00:32               

    2.  Thrane Ødum Miri               OK Øst Birkerød 1      3-02:19       1-04:49       1-07:24       3-10:26       3-13:14       3-14:07       3-15:25       3-17:23       3-18:49       2-20:30       1-23:13       1-24:44       1-25:15       1-26:40       2-29:48       3-31:23       2-33:51       3-35:45       2-37:04       2-37:31         37:31     7:39   Thrane Ødum Miri
                                                      3-02:19       1-02:30       4-02:35       4-03:02       3-02:48       3-00:53      10-01:18       1-01:58       1-01:26       1-01:41       1-02:43       2-01:31       2-00:31       5-01:25       9-03:08       9-01:35       1-02:28       7-01:54       1-01:19       4-00:27               

    3.  Klingenberg Ita                Faaborg OK 1      2-02:15       2-04:59       1-07:24       1-10:10       2-13:11       2-14:01       2-15:03       2-17:15       2-18:48       3-20:57       3-24:25       3-26:17       3-26:53       3-28:09       3-29:53       2-30:49       3-34:02       2-35:36       3-37:28       3-37:54         37:54     7:44   Klingenberg Ita
                                                      2-02:15       2-02:44       2-02:25       3-02:46       4-03:01       1-00:50       9-01:02       3-02:12       2-01:33       3-02:09       2-03:28       8-01:52       4-00:36       1-01:16       2-01:44       4-00:56       5-03:13       3-01:34       8-01:52       3-00:26               

    4.  Stenberg Carsten               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      5-02:23       4-05:35       4-08:03       4-10:45       4-13:29       4-14:40       4-15:26       4-17:59       4-19:46       4-21:59       4-26:32       4-28:10       4-28:44       4-30:07       4-32:02       4-32:50       4-35:53       4-37:16       4-38:58       4-39:23         39:23     8:02   Stenberg Carsten
                                                      5-02:23       4-03:12       3-02:28       2-02:42       2-02:44       9-01:11       4-00:46       5-02:33       5-01:47       4-02:13       6-04:33       4-01:38       3-00:34       3-01:23       3-01:55       1-00:48       4-03:03       1-01:23       4-01:42       2-00:25               

    5.  Vindegaard Grønberg Nina       OK Øst Birkerød 2     10-03:26       9-06:55       6-10:17       7-16:14       7-19:48       7-20:48       7-21:23       7-24:17       7-26:10       6-28:36       6-32:58       6-34:52       6-35:30       6-36:53       6-38:59       6-40:01       5-43:21       5-45:01       5-47:05       5-47:32         47:32     9:42   Vindegaard Grønberg Nina
                                                     10-03:26       6-03:29       6-03:22      10-05:57       6-03:34       6-01:00       2-00:35       7-02:54       6-01:53       6-02:26       5-04:22       9-01:54       6-00:38       3-01:23       4-02:06       6-01:02       7-03:20       4-01:40      11-02:04       4-00:27               

    6.  Klogborg Jette                 OK H.T.F. 1      7-02:50       5-06:14       5-09:27       5-12:56       5-16:35       5-17:30       5-18:20       5-21:16       5-23:25       5-26:03       5-31:29       5-33:10       5-33:48       5-35:57       5-38:49       5-39:44       6-43:34       6-45:28       6-47:18       6-47:58         47:58     9:47   Klogborg Jette
                                                      7-02:50       5-03:24       5-03:13       6-03:29       9-03:39       5-00:55       5-00:50       8-02:56       8-02:09       7-02:38       8-05:26       7-01:41       6-00:38       8-02:09       8-02:52       3-00:55      10-03:50       7-01:54       6-01:50      10-00:40               

    7.  Finderup Caroline              OK Pan Århus 1      1-02:02      11-09:26      11-16:25      11-19:39      10-22:58      10-23:51      10-24:22       9-26:33       8-28:19       8-30:39       7-34:36       7-36:11       7-36:40       7-38:08       7-40:57       7-44:03       7-46:48       7-48:35       7-50:25       7-50:48         50:48    10:22   Finderup Caroline
                                                      1-02:02      11-07:24      10-06:59       5-03:14       5-03:19       3-00:53       1-00:31       2-02:11       4-01:46       5-02:20       4-03:57       3-01:35       1-00:29       6-01:28       7-02:49      11-03:06       2-02:45       5-01:47       6-01:50       1-00:23               

    8.  Finderup Jeanette              OK Pan Århus 1      9-03:06       8-06:47       9-12:13       8-16:37       8-20:14       8-22:07       8-22:57       8-26:04       8-28:19       9-31:10       8-36:38       8-38:17       8-38:56       8-41:31       8-44:04       8-45:04       8-49:14       8-51:21       8-53:20       8-53:54         53:54    11:00   Finderup Jeanette
                                                      9-03:06       8-03:41       9-05:26       8-04:24       7-03:37      11-01:53       5-00:50       9-03:07       9-02:15       8-02:51       9-05:28       5-01:39       8-00:39      10-02:35       6-02:33       5-01:00      11-04:10       9-02:07      10-01:59       9-00:34               

    9.  Leth Jess Michael              OK Roskilde 1      8-03:02       7-06:34       8-10:36       9-16:48       9-21:44       9-23:20       9-24:19      10-27:38      10-31:26      10-35:24      11-41:23      11-43:54      11-44:33      10-46:55       9-49:17      10-51:22      10-55:08      10-56:59       9-58:44       9-59:13         59:13    12:05   Leth Jess Michael
                                                      8-03:02       7-03:32       7-04:02      11-06:12      11-04:56      10-01:36       7-00:59      10-03:19      11-03:48      10-03:58      10-05:59      11-02:31       8-00:39       9-02:22       5-02:22      10-02:05       9-03:46       6-01:51       5-01:45       6-00:29               

   10.  Maag Kaj                       Søllerød OK 2     11-03:33      10-07:21      10-15:35      10-19:33      11-23:39      11-24:46      11-26:32      11-30:03      11-32:18      11-35:39       9-40:33      10-42:49      10-43:34       9-45:22      10-49:30       9-51:00       9-54:30       9-56:55      10-58:50      10-59:22         59:22    12:06   Maag Kaj
                                                     11-03:33       9-03:48      11-08:14       7-03:58      10-04:06       8-01:07      11-01:46      11-03:31       9-02:15       9-03:21       7-04:54      10-02:16      11-00:45       7-01:48      10-04:08       8-01:30       8-03:30      10-02:25       9-01:55       7-00:32               

   11.  Stadel Niels                   Silkeborg OK 2      6-02:40       6-06:29       7-10:33       6-15:38       6-19:16       6-20:22       6-21:22       6-24:06       6-25:59       7-30:20      10-40:36       9-42:15       9-42:54      11-50:50      11-56:48      11-57:42    11-1:00:56    11-1:03:28    11-1:05:07    11-1:05:49       1:05:49    13:25   Stadel Niels
                                                      6-02:40      10-03:49       8-04:04       9-05:05       8-03:38       7-01:06       8-01:00       6-02:44       6-01:53      11-04:21      11-10:16       5-01:39       8-00:39      11-07:56      11-05:58       2-00:54       6-03:14      11-02:32       3-01:39      11-00:42               

A5 BABA 4,88 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (310 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (285 m)    9. (246 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (218 m)   12. (420 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (139 m)   15. (263 m)    16. (98 m)   17. (458 m)   18. (169 m)   19. (250 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Cecilie Hartmeyer Marie        FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      6-02:53       7-05:56       6-08:38       5-11:59       5-15:04       3-16:05       4-17:48       3-20:15       4-22:09       5-26:15       1-28:19       1-32:08       1-32:42       3-34:45       2-36:30       1-37:25       1-40:29       1-42:00       1-43:37       1-44:06         44:06     9:02   Cecilie Hartmeyer Marie
                                                      6-02:53       5-03:03       5-02:42       4-03:21       1-03:05       4-01:01       9-01:43       3-02:27       6-01:54      10-04:06       1-02:04       3-03:49       2-00:34       9-02:03       2-01:45       2-00:55       3-03:04       3-01:31       5-01:37       7-00:29               

    2.  Nielsen Henrik                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-01:58       1-05:05       2-07:35       4-11:36       4-14:45       4-16:30       3-17:13       2-19:57       2-21:50       2-24:14       2-28:30       2-32:29       2-33:04       2-34:44       3-36:37       2-37:39       2-40:52       2-42:37       2-44:18       2-44:46         44:46     9:10   Nielsen Henrik
                                                      1-01:58       6-03:07       3-02:30       7-04:01       2-03:09       7-01:45       3-00:43       4-02:44       5-01:53       4-02:24       7-04:16       4-03:59       4-00:35       5-01:40       3-01:53       3-01:02       5-03:13       8-01:45       7-01:41       6-00:28               

    3.  Maag Astrid                    Søllerød OK 1      2-02:11       5-05:18       4-07:56       6-12:04       6-16:21       5-17:18       5-18:20       5-20:46       5-22:31       4-26:10       3-28:36       4-32:38       4-33:14       4-34:58       4-37:00       3-37:53       3-41:19       3-42:53       3-44:29       3-44:55         44:55     9:12   Maag Astrid
                                                      2-02:11       6-03:07       4-02:38       8-04:08       9-04:17       3-00:57       4-01:02       2-02:26       4-01:45       8-03:39       2-02:26       5-04:02       6-00:36       7-01:44       5-02:02       1-00:53       8-03:26       4-01:34       4-01:36       3-00:26               

    4.  Cederberg Line                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      3-02:35       2-05:11       1-07:29       2-11:16       3-14:44       1-15:36       2-16:08       4-20:25       3-22:07       3-24:15       4-29:09       3-32:35       3-33:11       1-34:23       1-36:23       4-38:21       4-41:24       4-43:02       4-44:32       4-44:59         44:59     9:13   Cederberg Line
                                                      3-02:35       2-02:36       1-02:18       5-03:47       5-03:28       1-00:52       2-00:32      10-04:17       1-01:42       2-02:08       8-04:54       2-03:26       6-00:36       1-01:12       4-02:00       9-01:58       2-03:03       5-01:38       2-01:30       4-00:27               

    5.  Thomsen Jan                    OK Pan Århus 1      7-02:54       3-05:15       3-07:38       1-10:46       1-14:09       6-18:27       7-22:35       7-24:51       6-26:33       6-28:39       6-31:31       5-34:53       5-35:30       5-37:00       5-38:31       5-39:55       5-43:02       5-44:27       5-46:09       5-46:34         46:34     9:33   Thomsen Jan
                                                      7-02:54       1-02:21       2-02:23       2-03:08       4-03:23      10-04:18      10-04:08       1-02:16       1-01:42       1-02:06       3-02:52       1-03:22       8-00:37       2-01:30       1-01:31       8-01:24       4-03:07       1-01:25       8-01:42       2-00:25               

    6.  Bruun Jørgen                   Aalborg OK 1      4-02:38       4-05:17       5-08:34       3-11:22       2-14:42       2-15:37       1-16:05       1-19:24       1-21:08       1-23:18       5-31:07       6-35:50       6-36:25       6-41:56       6-44:02       6-45:08       6-47:57       6-49:23       6-50:51       6-51:15         51:15    10:30   Bruun Jørgen
                                                      4-02:38       3-02:39       8-03:17       1-02:48       3-03:20       2-00:55       1-00:28       8-03:19       3-01:44       3-02:10       9-07:49       8-04:43       4-00:35      10-05:31       6-02:06       5-01:06       1-02:49       2-01:26       1-01:28       1-00:24               

    7.  Jepsen Svend-Erik              Søllerød OK 1      5-02:45       6-05:38       8-11:53       8-15:13       9-21:43       9-22:45       9-23:53       8-26:52       9-29:06       9-32:08       8-35:49       8-40:02       8-40:35       7-42:18       8-45:36       8-46:40       7-49:57       7-51:36       7-53:35       7-54:02         54:02    11:05   Jepsen Svend-Erik
                                                      5-02:45       4-02:53      10-06:15       3-03:20      10-06:30       5-01:02       5-01:08       7-02:59       9-02:14       6-03:02       4-03:41       7-04:13       1-00:33       6-01:43       9-03:18       4-01:04       6-03:17       7-01:39      10-01:59       4-00:27               

    8.  Andersen Søren                 Herning Orienteringsklub 1      8-02:56      10-10:37      10-13:20      10-18:02      10-21:46      10-22:49      10-24:30      10-27:17      10-29:21       8-32:02       7-35:44       7-39:52       7-40:26       8-42:24       7-45:20       7-46:37       8-50:25       8-52:58       8-54:33       8-55:02         55:02    11:17   Andersen Søren
                                                      8-02:56      10-07:41       6-02:43      10-04:42       7-03:44       6-01:03       8-01:41       6-02:47       7-02:04       5-02:41       5-03:42       6-04:08       2-00:34       8-01:58       8-02:56       6-01:17       9-03:48       9-02:33       3-01:35       7-00:29               

    9.  Smedegaard Eva                 OK Sorø 1     10-03:39       9-09:01       9-12:01       9-15:52       8-20:02       8-21:48       8-23:23       9-26:53       8-28:59      10-32:47       9-36:43       9-41:27       9-42:06       9-43:44       9-45:58       9-47:18       9-51:08       9-54:13       9-56:02       9-56:34         56:34    11:36   Smedegaard Eva
                                                     10-03:39       9-05:22       7-03:00       6-03:51       8-04:10       8-01:46       7-01:35       9-03:30       8-02:06       9-03:48       6-03:56       9-04:44      10-00:39       4-01:38       7-02:14       7-01:20      10-03:50      10-03:05       9-01:49      10-00:32               

   10.  Olivia                         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      9-03:05       8-06:38       7-10:04       7-14:23       7-18:03       7-19:55       6-21:10       6-23:56       7-26:40       7-30:05      10-40:37      10-45:40      10-46:17      10-47:52      10-53:20      10-59:40    10-1:03:05    10-1:04:43    10-1:06:21    10-1:06:50       1:06:50    13:42   Olivia
                                                      9-03:05       8-03:33       9-03:26       9-04:19       6-03:40       9-01:52       6-01:15       5-02:46      10-02:44       7-03:25      10-10:32      10-05:03       8-00:37       3-01:35      10-05:28      10-06:20       7-03:25       5-01:38       6-01:38       7-00:29               

A5 CACA 4,90 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (356 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (285 m)    9. (246 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (317 m)   12. (338 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (139 m)   15. (263 m)    16. (98 m)   17. (458 m)   18. (169 m)   19. (250 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Søes Signe                     OK Pan Århus 1      1-02:53       1-05:01       1-06:26       1-09:11       1-11:30       1-12:17       1-12:45       1-14:51       1-16:11       1-17:57       1-23:15       1-25:20       1-25:51       1-26:51       1-28:30       1-29:19       1-31:42       1-32:48       1-34:04       1-34:26         34:26     7:01   Søes Signe
                                                      1-02:53       1-02:08       1-01:25       2-02:45       1-02:19       1-00:47       1-00:28       2-02:06       1-01:20       1-01:46      14-05:18       1-02:05       1-00:31       1-01:00       2-01:39       2-00:49       1-02:23       1-01:06       1-01:16       1-00:22               

    2.  Valery Iben                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      3-03:14       2-05:40       2-07:26       2-11:04       3-14:07       3-14:58       3-15:45       2-17:47       2-19:16       2-21:23       2-24:31       2-26:50       2-27:25       2-28:43       2-30:21       2-31:09       2-35:23       2-36:40       2-38:12       2-38:39         38:39     7:53   Valery Iben
                                                      3-03:14       2-02:26       3-01:46       8-03:38       4-03:03       2-00:51       8-00:47       1-02:02       2-01:29       2-02:07       2-03:08       2-02:19       5-00:35       3-01:18       1-01:38       1-00:48      14-04:14       3-01:17       5-01:32       4-00:27               

    3.  Semak Masha                    Farum OK 1      5-03:30       4-05:57       4-08:26       5-11:34       4-14:45       5-15:44       5-16:25       4-18:53       4-20:32       4-22:45       3-25:44       3-28:04       3-28:37       3-29:51       3-32:01       3-32:50       3-35:46       3-37:16       3-38:51       3-39:16         39:16     8:00   Semak Masha
                                                      5-03:30       3-02:27       6-02:29       3-03:08       5-03:11       5-00:59       4-00:41       4-02:28       3-01:39       3-02:13       1-02:59       3-02:20       4-00:33       2-01:14       5-02:10       2-00:49       2-02:56       5-01:30       6-01:35       2-00:25               

    4.  M. Høyer Staugaard Maria       FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      6-03:37       6-06:34       6-08:37       4-11:21       6-15:19       6-16:30       6-17:09       6-21:10       6-23:48       6-26:10       6-29:38       6-32:20       5-32:51       5-34:09       4-35:53       4-36:45       4-39:46       4-41:02       4-42:26       4-42:53         42:53     8:45   M. Høyer Staugaard Maria
                                                      6-03:37       9-02:57       5-02:03       1-02:44       9-03:58       7-01:11       3-00:39      14-04:01      13-02:38       5-02:22       5-03:28       6-02:42       1-00:31       3-01:18       3-01:44       4-00:52       3-03:01       2-01:16       2-01:24       4-00:27               

    5.  Holm Jensen Rikke              Horsens OK 1      8-03:42       5-06:13       3-07:56       3-11:05       2-13:53       2-14:47       2-15:25       3-18:02       3-19:50       3-22:11       4-26:03       4-28:30       4-29:06       4-30:32       6-36:55       5-37:51       5-41:06       5-42:29       5-43:59       5-44:29         44:29     9:04   Holm Jensen Rikke
                                                      8-03:42       4-02:31       2-01:43       4-03:09       2-02:48       3-00:54       2-00:38       5-02:37       4-01:48       4-02:21       8-03:52       5-02:27       7-00:36       6-01:26      14-06:23       5-00:56       6-03:15       4-01:23       3-01:30       9-00:30               

    6.  Møller Skaug Anne              OK Pan Århus 2     10-04:04       7-06:40       5-08:36       6-11:47       5-14:46       4-15:43       4-16:24       5-19:18       5-21:24       5-24:17       5-29:24       5-32:17       6-32:56       6-34:33       5-36:35       6-38:41       6-42:12       6-44:10       6-45:56       6-46:29         46:29     9:29   Møller Skaug Anne
                                                     10-04:04       5-02:36       4-01:56       5-03:11       3-02:59       4-00:57       4-00:41       8-02:54      10-02:06       9-02:53      13-05:07       9-02:53      10-00:39       9-01:37       4-02:02      14-02:06      10-03:31      11-01:58       8-01:46      10-00:33               

    7.  Flytkjær Søren                 Aalborg OK 2     12-04:20       8-07:00      11-11:12      10-14:39       8-18:07       8-19:18       9-20:21       8-22:46       8-24:38       8-27:57       8-31:18       8-33:40       8-34:22       8-35:44       8-38:33       8-39:42       8-43:10       8-44:54       7-46:25       7-46:51         46:51     9:33   Flytkjær Søren
                                                     12-04:20       6-02:40      12-04:12       6-03:27       6-03:28       7-01:11      13-01:03       3-02:25       5-01:52      10-03:19       3-03:21       4-02:22      11-00:42       5-01:22       8-02:49       6-01:09       9-03:28       8-01:44       4-01:31       3-00:26               

    8.  Børsting Jesper                HGO-63 1      11-04:12      10-07:08       7-09:47       8-13:37       7-17:16       7-18:15       7-19:03       7-21:48       6-23:48       7-26:20       7-29:50       7-32:32       7-33:16       7-34:52       7-37:55       7-39:15       7-42:59       7-44:42       8-46:29       8-47:03         47:03     9:36   Børsting Jesper
                                                     11-04:12       8-02:56       8-02:39       9-03:50       7-03:39       5-00:59       9-00:48       7-02:45       9-02:00       6-02:32       6-03:30       6-02:42      13-00:44       8-01:36      10-03:03       9-01:20      11-03:44       7-01:43       9-01:47      11-00:34               

    9.  Simonsen Sandra                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      9-03:56       9-07:07      10-10:05       9-14:30      10-18:24       9-19:38       8-20:19       9-23:15       9-26:08      10-31:10      11-35:45      12-38:47      12-39:29       9-41:03       9-44:08       9-45:17       9-49:03       9-51:02       9-52:50       9-53:25         53:25    10:54   Simonsen Sandra
                                                      9-03:56      11-03:11      10-02:58      10-04:25       8-03:54      10-01:14       4-00:41       9-02:56      14-02:53      12-05:02      10-04:35      10-03:02      11-00:42       7-01:34      11-03:05       6-01:09      12-03:46      12-01:59      10-01:48      12-00:35               

   10.  Bentsen Jens                   OK Øst Birkerød 1     13-04:33      13-08:11      13-12:54      12-17:23      11-21:43      11-23:02      11-23:50      11-26:54      11-28:53      11-31:45      10-35:08      10-38:32      10-39:09      10-41:56      10-44:56      10-46:25      10-49:43      10-51:18      10-53:22      10-53:59         53:59    11:01   Bentsen Jens
                                                     13-04:33      12-03:38      13-04:43      11-04:29      10-04:20      11-01:19       9-00:48      10-03:04       8-01:59       8-02:52       4-03:23      12-03:24       8-00:37      12-02:47       9-03:00      12-01:29       7-03:18       6-01:35      13-02:04      13-00:37               

   11.  Petersen Ove                   OK SYD 1       6-03:37      12-07:26       8-09:57       7-13:25       9-18:11      10-19:59      10-20:53      10-24:24      10-26:19       9-30:20       9-35:00       9-38:20       9-38:52      13-49:45      12-52:13      12-53:36      12-56:56      11-59:04    11-1:00:39    11-1:01:06       1:01:06    12:28   Petersen Ove
                                                      6-03:37      14-03:49       7-02:31       7-03:28      13-04:46      13-01:48      12-00:54      13-03:31       7-01:55      11-04:01      11-04:40      11-03:20       3-00:32      14-10:53       7-02:28      10-01:23       8-03:20      13-02:08       6-01:35       4-00:27               

   12.  Krogh Peter                    OK Øst Birkerød 2     14-05:27      15-09:10      12-12:27      13-17:40      12-22:02      13-24:11      13-25:37      13-29:06      13-31:36      13-36:40      13-41:40      13-45:20      13-46:05      12-48:05      13-53:13      13-54:41      13-58:30    12-1:00:23    12-1:02:18    12-1:02:59       1:02:59    12:51   Krogh Peter
                                                     14-05:27      13-03:43      11-03:17      13-05:13      11-04:22      14-02:09      14-01:26      12-03:29      12-02:30      13-05:04      12-05:00      13-03:40      14-00:45      11-02:00      13-05:08      11-01:28      13-03:49       9-01:53      12-01:55      14-00:41               

   13.  Lysemose Poulsen Rikke         Silkeborg OK 1      4-03:15      11-07:18       9-09:59      11-14:44      13-22:13      12-23:26      12-24:14      12-27:41      12-29:33      12-32:09      12-35:59      11-38:43      11-39:18      11-46:41      11-49:08      11-50:53      11-53:58    13-1:01:26    13-1:03:30    13-1:03:58       1:03:58    13:03   Lysemose Poulsen Rikke
                                                      4-03:15      15-04:03       9-02:41      12-04:45      14-07:29       9-01:13       9-00:48      11-03:27       5-01:52       7-02:36       7-03:50       8-02:44       5-00:35      13-07:23       6-02:27      13-01:45       4-03:05      14-07:28      13-02:04       7-00:28               

   14.  Dan Møller Naja                AllePiSk 1     15-05:48      14-08:42      14-18:26      14-36:40      14-41:02      14-42:21      14-43:05      14-45:44      14-48:10      14-54:24      14-58:55    14-1:03:14    14-1:03:51    14-1:05:40    14-1:08:51    14-1:10:10    14-1:13:18    14-1:15:15    14-1:17:08    14-1:17:36       1:17:36    15:50   Dan Møller Naja
                                                     15-05:48       7-02:54      14-09:44      14-18:14      11-04:22      11-01:19       7-00:44       6-02:39      11-02:26      14-06:14       9-04:31      14-04:19       8-00:37      10-01:49      12-03:11       8-01:19       5-03:08      10-01:57      11-01:53       7-00:28               

        L. Rasmussen Mona              OK H.T.F. 1      2-02:57       3-05:54      15-19:29                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       0-58:54          Udg.            L. Rasmussen Mona
                                                      2-02:57       9-02:57      15-13:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

A5 ABAB 4,90 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (316 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (119 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (439 m)   12. (198 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (392 m)   15. (149 m)   16. (100 m)   17. (417 m)   18. (191 m)   19. (134 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgen Hansen Jens             Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      6-02:27       2-04:56       1-07:28       1-10:36       2-13:31       1-14:27       1-15:04       1-16:08       1-18:44       1-21:22       1-24:57       1-26:32       1-27:02       1-30:25       1-31:44       1-33:22       1-35:37       1-36:53       1-37:28       1-37:53         37:53     7:43   Jørgen Hansen Jens
                                                      6-02:27       2-02:29       3-02:32       6-03:08       4-02:55       7-00:56       5-00:37       3-01:04       4-02:36      10-02:38       3-03:35       9-01:35       1-00:30       9-03:23       2-01:19      14-01:38       2-02:15       2-01:16       1-00:35       3-00:25               

    2.  Klinting Signe                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      7-02:33       8-06:01       9-09:33       6-12:35       6-15:24       5-16:12       5-16:50       4-17:54       4-20:30       3-22:42       2-26:10       2-27:40       2-28:17       2-31:04       2-32:26       2-33:37       2-36:22       2-37:43       2-38:24       2-38:50         38:50     7:55   Klinting Signe
                                                      7-02:33      10-03:28      13-03:32       3-03:02       2-02:49       3-00:48       7-00:38       3-01:04       4-02:36       6-02:12       2-03:28       3-01:30      12-00:37       4-02:47       3-01:22       9-01:11       9-02:45       3-01:21       3-00:41       6-00:26               

    3.  F. Klysner Cecilie             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      4-02:11       1-04:37      15-13:45      15-16:25      14-19:59      13-20:41      12-21:11      11-22:03       9-24:33       9-26:19       7-29:30       7-30:49       7-31:21       7-34:07       6-35:42       6-36:32       4-38:42       3-39:57       3-40:42       3-41:10         41:10     8:24   F. Klysner Cecilie
                                                      4-02:11       1-02:26      16-09:08       2-02:40       9-03:34       1-00:42       1-00:30       1-00:52       2-02:30       1-01:46       1-03:11       2-01:19       3-00:32       3-02:46       7-01:35       1-00:50       1-02:10       1-01:15       9-00:45      10-00:28               

    4.  Jonsson Agnes                  Søllerød OK 1     15-04:28      15-07:40      11-10:16       7-13:18       7-16:09       7-17:06       7-17:50       6-18:54       5-21:23       5-23:33       5-28:18       5-29:55       5-30:29       4-33:19       4-35:00       3-36:02       3-38:34       4-40:09       4-40:50       4-41:20         41:20     8:26   Jonsson Agnes
                                                     15-04:28       8-03:12       7-02:36       3-03:02       3-02:51       8-00:57      11-00:44       3-01:04       1-02:29       4-02:10      10-04:45      10-01:37       9-00:34       6-02:50       9-01:41       5-01:02       6-02:32       7-01:35       3-00:41      13-00:30               

    5.  Lodberg Kent                   OK Pan Århus 1      8-02:35       5-05:17       4-07:50       4-11:14       3-14:09       2-15:04       3-15:41       2-17:10       2-19:53       4-23:17       3-27:31       3-29:01       3-29:38       3-32:40       5-35:28       5-36:27       5-39:06       5-40:56       5-41:43       5-42:10         42:10     8:36   Lodberg Kent
                                                      8-02:35       5-02:42       5-02:33       8-03:24       4-02:55       6-00:55       5-00:37      10-01:29       7-02:43      13-03:24       6-04:14       3-01:30      12-00:37       8-03:02      15-02:48       3-00:59       7-02:39      10-01:50      11-00:47       7-00:27               

    6.  Nygaard Monrad Rikke           FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-01:52       6-05:21       5-08:04       5-11:25       5-15:20       6-16:17       6-17:06       5-18:29       6-21:42       6-23:56       4-27:58       4-29:32       4-30:04       6-33:36       3-34:59       4-36:13       6-39:31       6-41:41       6-42:24       6-42:52         42:52     8:44   Nygaard Monrad Rikke
                                                      1-01:52      11-03:29       8-02:43       7-03:21      13-03:55       8-00:57      13-00:49       9-01:23      11-03:13       7-02:14       4-04:02       8-01:34       3-00:32      10-03:32       4-01:23      11-01:14      15-03:18      13-02:10       7-00:43      10-00:28               

        Schnack Jørgen                 Aalborg OK 1      5-02:26       4-05:04       3-07:35       8-13:19      10-18:00       9-18:47       8-19:20       7-20:35       8-23:46       8-26:00       8-30:06       8-31:37       8-32:11       8-35:07       7-36:50       7-37:50       7-40:13       7-41:42       7-42:28       6-42:52         42:52     8:44   Schnack Jørgen
                                                      5-02:26       4-02:38       2-02:31      16-05:44      15-04:41       2-00:47       4-00:33       7-01:15      10-03:11       7-02:14       5-04:06       5-01:31       9-00:34       7-02:56      10-01:43       4-01:00       4-02:23       5-01:29      10-00:46       1-00:24               

    8.  Tillingsøe Nikoline            Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-01:54       3-04:58       2-07:30       3-10:57       4-14:18       4-15:11       4-16:12       3-17:20       3-20:09       2-22:20       6-28:32       6-30:10       6-30:43       5-33:32       8-36:59       8-38:08       8-40:57       8-42:30       8-43:14       8-43:39         43:39     8:54   Tillingsøe Nikoline
                                                      2-01:54       7-03:04       3-02:32       9-03:27       7-03:21       4-00:53      14-01:01       6-01:08       8-02:49       5-02:11      14-06:12      11-01:38       7-00:33       5-02:49      16-03:27       8-01:09      10-02:49       6-01:33       8-00:44       3-00:25               

    9.  Reime Lea                      Farum OK 1     14-03:51      10-06:21       6-08:24       2-10:44       1-13:08       3-15:06       2-15:36       7-20:35       7-23:10       7-25:10       9-32:03       9-33:21       9-33:54       9-36:34       9-37:47       9-38:49       9-41:11       9-43:21       9-44:03       9-44:28         44:28     9:04   Reime Lea
                                                     14-03:51       3-02:30       1-02:03       1-02:20       1-02:24      15-01:58       1-00:30      16-04:59       3-02:35       2-02:00      15-06:53       1-01:18       7-00:33       2-02:40       1-01:13       5-01:02       3-02:22      13-02:10       5-00:42       3-00:25               

   10.  Bevensee Camilla               OK H.T.F. 1     16-09:59      16-13:16      16-15:50      16-18:56      16-22:18      15-23:12      15-23:43      14-25:18      13-27:59      12-30:07      11-34:35      11-36:08      11-36:40      11-39:16      11-40:44      10-41:40      10-44:03      10-45:40      10-46:20      10-46:44         46:44     9:32   Bevensee Camilla
                                                     16-09:59       9-03:17       6-02:34       5-03:06       8-03:22       5-00:54       3-00:31      12-01:35       6-02:41       3-02:08       7-04:28       7-01:33       3-00:32       1-02:36       6-01:28       2-00:56       4-02:23       8-01:37       2-00:40       1-00:24               

   11.  Øhlenschlæger Erik             OK Øst Birkerød 1     11-03:16      13-07:07      12-10:21      11-14:42      11-18:31      11-19:41      10-20:27      10-21:49      11-25:06      10-27:49      10-32:27      10-34:29      10-35:15      10-38:55      10-40:31      11-41:54      11-45:05      11-49:04      11-49:53      11-50:26         50:26    10:17   Øhlenschlæger Erik
                                                     11-03:16      15-03:51      10-03:14      12-04:21      12-03:49      10-01:10      12-00:46       8-01:22      12-03:17      11-02:43       9-04:38      15-02:02      17-00:46      11-03:40       8-01:36      12-01:23      12-03:11      17-03:59      13-00:49      16-00:33               

   12.  Dewett Kristensen Josephine    OK Pan Århus 1      3-02:03       7-05:37       7-08:58      10-14:03       8-17:05       8-18:24      13-22:31      13-23:32      12-26:31      11-29:04      12-35:07      12-36:39      12-37:09      12-40:51      12-42:15      12-43:22      12-46:01      12-49:58      12-50:40      12-51:07         51:07    10:25   Dewett Kristensen Josephine
                                                      3-02:03      12-03:34      11-03:21      15-05:05       6-03:02      13-01:19      16-04:07       2-01:01       9-02:59       9-02:33      13-06:03       6-01:32       1-00:30      12-03:42       5-01:24       7-01:07       7-02:39      16-03:57       5-00:42       7-00:27               

   13.  Munch Hansen Søs               OK Sorø 1     12-03:18      12-07:00      13-10:43      12-14:51      15-20:05      14-21:19      14-23:34      15-25:21      14-28:42      13-32:07      14-37:11      14-39:07      14-39:50      13-43:50      13-45:40      13-46:53      13-50:04      13-52:05      13-52:55      13-53:29         53:29    10:54   Munch Hansen Søs
                                                     12-03:18      13-03:42      14-03:43      11-04:08      16-05:14      12-01:14      15-02:15      15-01:47      13-03:21      14-03:25      11-05:04      13-01:56      16-00:43      13-04:00      12-01:50      10-01:13      12-03:11      11-02:01      14-00:50      17-00:34               

   14.  Munck Svend-Erik               HGO-63 1       9-02:36       9-06:20       8-09:32       9-13:24       9-17:50      10-19:03       9-19:45       9-21:16      10-24:57      14-32:27      13-37:00      13-38:55      13-39:37      14-43:59      14-45:51      14-47:30      14-51:14      14-53:20      14-54:16      14-54:48         54:48    11:11   Munck Svend-Erik
                                                      9-02:36      14-03:44       9-03:12      10-03:52      14-04:26      11-01:13      10-00:42      11-01:31      14-03:41      16-07:30       8-04:33      12-01:55      15-00:42      15-04:22      13-01:52      15-01:39      16-03:44      12-02:06      17-00:56      14-00:32               

   15.  K. Mikkelsen Irene             Horsens OK 1     13-03:27      11-06:30      10-10:01      13-15:05      12-18:53      12-20:15      11-20:53      12-22:39      16-31:52      16-34:46      15-40:18      15-42:23      15-43:00      15-47:24      15-49:18      16-50:59      15-54:06      15-55:51      15-56:43      15-57:10         57:10    11:40   K. Mikkelsen Irene
                                                     13-03:27       6-03:03      12-03:31      14-05:04      11-03:48      14-01:22       7-00:38      14-01:46      16-09:13      12-02:54      12-05:32      16-02:05      12-00:37      16-04:24      14-01:54      16-01:41      11-03:07       9-01:45      16-00:52       7-00:27               

   16.  Termansen Michael              OK SYD 1      10-03:09      14-07:34      14-11:20      14-15:49      13-19:23      16-23:58      16-24:39      16-26:21      15-30:03      15-33:33      16-40:56      16-42:53      16-43:27      16-47:31      16-49:19      15-50:54      16-54:10      16-57:07      16-57:57      16-58:25         58:25    11:55   Termansen Michael
                                                     10-03:09      16-04:25      15-03:46      13-04:29       9-03:34      16-04:35       9-00:41      13-01:42      15-03:42      15-03:30      16-07:23      14-01:57       9-00:34      14-04:04      11-01:48      13-01:35      14-03:16      15-02:57      14-00:50      10-00:28               

        Østergaard Peter               Søllerød OK 1                                  0-07:47                                                                                           0-16:38                     0-24:31       0-25:03                                                 0-28:22       0-29:46       0-30:34       0-31:06         Disk.            Østergaard Peter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              3-00:32                                                               4-01:24      12-00:48      14-00:32               

A5 BBBB 4,88 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (310 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (119 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (218 m)   12. (420 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (392 m)   15. (149 m)   16. (100 m)   17. (417 m)   18. (191 m)   19. (134 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klingenberg Emma               Faaborg OK 1      4-02:17       1-04:46       1-06:40       1-08:59       1-11:34       1-13:03       1-13:40       1-14:34       1-16:43       1-19:02       1-20:51       1-23:20       1-23:49       1-26:09       1-29:46       1-30:36       1-32:48       1-34:05       1-34:42       1-35:17         35:17     7:14   Klingenberg Emma
                                                      4-02:17       1-02:29       1-01:54       1-02:19       1-02:35      11-01:29       3-00:37       1-00:54       1-02:09       3-02:19       1-01:49       1-02:29       1-00:29       1-02:20      11-03:37       1-00:50       1-02:12       1-01:17       1-00:37      11-00:35               

    2.  Nørgård Kracht Agnes           Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      2-02:09       5-05:30       5-07:53       3-11:06       4-14:36       4-15:29       2-16:09       2-17:14       3-20:15       2-22:27       2-25:02       2-28:56       2-29:28       2-32:31       2-33:54       2-35:09       2-38:03       2-39:52       2-40:38       2-41:04         41:04     8:25   Nørgård Kracht Agnes
                                                      2-02:09       9-03:21       2-02:23       4-03:13       5-03:30       1-00:53       4-00:40       2-01:05       5-03:01       1-02:12       3-02:35       5-03:54       3-00:32       2-03:03       2-01:23       6-01:15       5-02:54       5-01:49       5-00:46       1-00:26               

    3.  Rasmussen Tine                 Silkeborg OK 1      7-02:43       7-05:53       6-08:35       5-11:23       2-14:12       3-15:20       4-16:20       3-17:28       4-20:38       4-23:24       3-26:15       3-30:06       3-30:37       3-33:41       3-35:12       3-36:23       3-39:06       3-40:48       3-41:30       3-41:57         41:57     8:36   Rasmussen Tine
                                                      7-02:43       5-03:10       7-02:42       2-02:48       2-02:49       6-01:08      10-01:00       4-01:08       6-03:10       6-02:46       5-02:51       4-03:51       2-00:31       3-03:04       4-01:31       5-01:11       3-02:43       3-01:42       3-00:42       3-00:27               

    4.  Konradsen Lars                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      2-02:09       4-05:27       4-07:52       4-11:18       7-16:05       7-16:59       7-17:32       7-18:37       7-21:32       7-24:08       5-26:43       4-30:23       4-31:01       4-34:23       4-36:25       4-37:32       4-40:18       4-42:03       4-42:51       4-43:19         43:19     8:53   Konradsen Lars
                                                      2-02:09       8-03:18       4-02:25       5-03:26      10-04:47       2-00:54       1-00:33       2-01:05       4-02:55       5-02:36       3-02:35       3-03:40       8-00:38       5-03:22       9-02:02       3-01:07       4-02:46       4-01:45       6-00:48       5-00:28               

    5.  Nørgaard Merete                AllePiSk 1      9-02:58       8-06:01       7-08:39       7-11:51       5-14:52       5-15:57       5-16:43       5-17:51       5-21:06       6-24:06       4-26:33       5-31:19       5-31:57       5-35:20       5-37:05       5-38:21       5-41:45       5-43:36       5-44:29       5-44:59         44:59     9:13   Nørgaard Merete
                                                      9-02:58       4-03:03       6-02:38       3-03:12       3-03:01       5-01:05       5-00:46       4-01:08       7-03:15       9-03:00       2-02:27       9-04:46       8-00:38       6-03:23       8-01:45       7-01:16       9-03:24       6-01:51       9-00:53       7-00:30               

    6.  Fischer Michael                Aalborg OK 2      1-02:07       3-05:05       2-07:29       6-11:25       6-15:45       6-16:39       6-17:15       6-18:26       6-21:12       5-23:35       6-28:38       6-32:02       6-32:37       6-42:57       6-44:18       6-45:13       6-47:47       6-49:25       6-50:04       6-50:30         50:30    10:21   Fischer Michael
                                                      1-02:07       3-02:58       3-02:24       9-03:56       8-04:20       2-00:54       2-00:36       6-01:11       3-02:46       4-02:23       8-05:03       2-03:24       6-00:35      12-10:20       1-01:21       2-00:55       2-02:34       2-01:38       2-00:39       1-00:26               

    7.  Alkjær Tine                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1     10-03:32      10-07:22      10-10:41      10-14:13       8-18:16       8-19:29      10-21:40       9-23:10       9-26:40       9-30:23       7-34:27       7-40:13       7-40:46       7-44:26       7-46:06       7-47:22       7-50:20       7-53:07       7-53:57       7-54:29         54:29    11:10   Alkjær Tine
                                                     10-03:32      11-03:50       9-03:19       7-03:32       7-04:03       9-01:13      11-02:11       9-01:30       9-03:30      11-03:43       7-04:04      10-05:46       4-00:33       7-03:40       6-01:40       7-01:16       7-02:58      10-02:47       7-00:50       8-00:32               

    8.  Klostergaard Rokkjær Henriette OK Pan Århus 1      6-02:21       6-05:37       8-09:12       8-13:39      11-21:22      11-22:50      11-23:48      11-27:18      11-30:54      11-33:56       8-37:02       8-41:33       8-42:14       8-46:10       9-51:22       9-52:42       8-56:20       8-58:25       8-59:21       8-59:54         59:54    12:17   Klostergaard Rokkjær Henriette
                                                      6-02:21       7-03:16      11-03:35      11-04:27      12-07:43      10-01:28       9-00:58      11-03:30      11-03:36      10-03:02       6-03:06       7-04:31      11-00:41       8-03:56      12-05:12       9-01:20      10-03:38       8-02:05      11-00:56       9-00:33               

    9.  Østergaard Thomas              OK Øst Birkerød 2      8-02:56       9-06:18       9-09:23       9-13:42       9-18:23       9-19:34       8-20:27       8-21:55       8-25:22       8-28:08       9-38:17       9-42:18       9-43:01       9-49:26       8-51:07       8-52:32       9-56:21       9-58:57       9-59:50     9-1:00:24       1:00:24    12:23   Østergaard Thomas
                                                      8-02:56      10-03:22       8-03:05      10-04:19       9-04:41       7-01:11       7-00:53       8-01:28       8-03:27       6-02:46      10-10:09       6-04:01      12-00:43      10-06:25       7-01:41      11-01:25      12-03:49       9-02:36       9-00:53      10-00:34               

   10.  Finderup Jessen Diana          OK H.T.F. 1     11-03:56      12-08:25      11-11:46      11-15:37      10-19:18      10-20:30       9-21:19      10-26:31      10-30:02      10-32:58      10-49:18      10-53:51      10-54:30    10-1:01:04    10-1:02:40    10-1:04:03    10-1:07:24    10-1:09:21    10-1:10:13    10-1:10:42       1:10:42    14:30   Finderup Jessen Diana
                                                     11-03:56      12-04:29      10-03:21       8-03:51       6-03:41       8-01:12       6-00:49      12-05:12      10-03:31       8-02:56      11-16:20       8-04:33      10-00:39      11-06:34       5-01:36      10-01:23       8-03:21       7-01:57       8-00:52       6-00:29               

   11.  Boesen Henrik                  OK Roskilde 1     12-04:22      11-07:33      12-12:01      12-18:25      12-25:11      12-32:42      12-40:10      12-41:52      12-45:31      12-54:06    11-1:01:52    11-1:09:02    11-1:09:38    11-1:14:58    11-1:17:44    11-1:20:33    11-1:24:16    11-1:30:34    11-1:32:07    11-1:32:43       1:32:43    19:01   Boesen Henrik
                                                     12-04:22       6-03:11      12-04:28      12-06:24      11-06:46      12-07:31      12-07:28      10-01:42      12-03:39      12-08:35       9-07:46      11-07:10       7-00:36       9-05:20      10-02:46      12-02:49      11-03:43      12-06:18      12-01:33      12-00:36               

        Aludden Hanna                  OK Pan Århus 2      4-02:17       2-05:00       3-07:31       2-11:01       3-14:22       2-15:17       3-16:10       3-17:28       2-20:13       3-22:29                     0-28:17       0-28:50       0-31:59       0-33:28       0-34:38       0-37:33       0-40:27       0-41:09       0-41:36         Disk.            Aludden Hanna
                                                      4-02:17       2-02:43       5-02:31       6-03:30       4-03:21       4-00:55       7-00:53       7-01:18       2-02:45       2-02:16                                   4-00:33       4-03:09       3-01:29       4-01:10       6-02:55      11-02:54       3-00:42       3-00:27               

A5 CBCB 4,90 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (356 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (119 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (317 m)   12. (338 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (392 m)   15. (149 m)   16. (100 m)   17. (417 m)   18. (191 m)   19. (134 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Holm Clausen Helle             OK Øst Birkerød 1      2-02:49       1-05:16       1-07:22       1-11:03       1-14:24       1-15:22       1-16:02       1-17:08       1-20:12       2-22:37       2-25:47       2-29:17       2-29:55       2-32:58       2-34:16       2-35:31       2-38:47       2-40:41       2-41:25       2-42:04         42:04     8:35   Holm Clausen Helle
                                                      2-02:49       1-02:27       2-02:06       5-03:41       2-03:21       3-00:58       2-00:40       1-01:06       2-03:04       2-02:25       2-03:10       5-03:30       4-00:38       1-03:03       1-01:18       3-01:15       3-03:16       4-01:54       2-00:44       6-00:39               

    2.  Sommer Pernille                OK Øst Birkerød 2      5-03:55       3-06:35       3-08:29       2-12:04       3-15:48       3-17:57       3-18:42       3-20:24       3-23:28       3-25:45       4-29:14       4-32:11       3-32:48       3-35:58       3-37:25       3-38:41       3-42:02       3-43:43       3-44:30       3-45:04         45:04     9:11   Sommer Pernille
                                                      5-03:55       4-02:40       1-01:54       4-03:35       3-03:44       6-02:09       4-00:45       6-01:42       2-03:04       1-02:17       3-03:29       3-02:57       3-00:37       2-03:10       2-01:27       4-01:16       5-03:21       2-01:41       3-00:47       5-00:34               

    3.  Kjær Morten                    Silkeborg OK 1      7-05:09       5-07:47       5-10:12       4-13:19       4-17:46       4-18:40       4-19:14       4-20:27       4-23:29       4-26:12       3-29:08       3-31:49       4-33:16       4-38:06       4-40:12       4-41:26       4-44:15       4-46:22       4-47:05       4-47:44         47:44     9:44   Kjær Morten
                                                      7-05:09       3-02:38       5-02:25       1-03:07       5-04:27       1-00:54       1-00:34       3-01:13       1-03:02       3-02:43       1-02:56       1-02:41       7-01:27       7-04:50       5-02:06       1-01:14       2-02:49       7-02:07       1-00:43       6-00:39               

    4.  Secher Thomsen Sofie           OK Pan Århus 1      3-03:22       2-05:52       2-08:02       3-12:11       2-15:13       2-16:08       2-17:00       2-18:28       2-21:46       5-26:36       6-31:48       6-34:43       6-35:15       5-38:32       5-40:29       5-42:12       5-44:56       5-46:33       5-47:32       5-48:02         48:02     9:48   Secher Thomsen Sofie
                                                      3-03:22       2-02:30       3-02:10       6-04:09       1-03:02       2-00:55       6-00:52       4-01:28       5-03:18       7-04:50       7-05:12       2-02:55       1-00:32       3-03:17       3-01:57       7-01:43       1-02:44       1-01:37       6-00:59       3-00:30               

    5.  Aagaard Lucia                  Herning Orienteringsklub 1      6-04:18       6-07:51       4-10:09       5-13:38       4-17:46       5-18:56       5-19:41       5-21:21       5-24:43       6-27:31       5-31:18       5-34:23       5-35:04       6-38:51       6-40:51       6-42:16       6-45:37       6-47:41       6-48:29       6-49:02         49:02    10:00   Aagaard Lucia
                                                      6-04:18       7-03:33       4-02:18       2-03:29       4-04:08       5-01:10       4-00:45       5-01:40       6-03:22       4-02:48       4-03:47       4-03:05       6-00:41       4-03:47       4-02:00       5-01:25       5-03:21       5-02:04       4-00:48       4-00:33               

    6.  Molsen Henrik                  Søllerød OK 2    1--31:-44                                                                                                                       1-02:29       1-07:24       1-12:14       1-12:50       1-16:40       1-19:28       1-21:01       1-27:10       1-28:59       1-29:50       1-30:18       1:04:00    13:03   Molsen Henrik
                                                    1--31:-44       5-02:48       6-02:45       3-03:33       7-07:06       7-02:52       7-03:22       7-04:52       7-03:45       5-03:10       6-04:55       7-04:50       2-00:36       5-03:50       6-02:48       6-01:33       7-06:09       3-01:49       5-00:51       1-00:28               

    7.  Møller Anker                   Silkeborg OK 2      4-03:53       4-06:42       6-10:33       6-21:52       6-26:19       6-27:26       6-28:06       6-29:16       6-32:33       7-37:07       7-41:47       7-45:18       7-45:58       7-50:23       7-56:04       7-57:18     7-1:00:36     7-1:02:40     7-1:04:15     7-1:04:44       1:04:44    13:12   Møller Anker
                                                      4-03:53       6-02:49       7-03:51       7-11:19       5-04:27       4-01:07       2-00:40       2-01:10       4-03:17       6-04:34       5-04:40       6-03:31       5-00:40       6-04:25       7-05:41       1-01:14       4-03:18       5-02:04       7-01:35       2-00:29               

A5 ACAC 4,88 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (316 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (174 m)    9. (350 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (439 m)   12. (198 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (190 m)   15. (215 m)   16. (191 m)   17. (455 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (208 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørgård Kracht Elin            AllePiSk 1      3-02:36       2-05:31       2-08:11       1-11:06       2-14:50       1-15:53       1-16:29       1-19:15       1-21:34       1-23:52       1-27:48       1-29:28       1-30:04       1-31:46       1-33:03       1-34:46       1-38:26       1-39:30       1-40:49       1-41:18         41:18     8:28   Nørgård Kracht Elin
                                                      3-02:36       2-02:55       1-02:40       1-02:55       6-03:44       3-01:03       3-00:36       5-02:46       1-02:19       1-02:18       2-03:56       4-01:40       5-00:36       1-01:42       4-01:17       1-01:43       7-03:40       1-01:04       4-01:19       4-00:29               

    2.  Nørgård Kracht Mathilde        Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      2-02:18       1-05:09       1-08:04       2-11:30       1-14:17       3-18:36       4-19:46       3-21:36       3-23:59       3-27:08       2-30:51       2-32:23       2-32:57       2-36:10       2-37:21       2-39:20       2-42:03       2-43:07       2-44:34       2-45:08         45:08     9:15   Nørgård Kracht Mathilde
                                                      2-02:18       1-02:51       3-02:55       4-03:26       1-02:47       8-04:19       8-01:10       1-01:50       3-02:23       4-03:09       1-03:43       1-01:32       2-00:34       5-03:13       1-01:11       3-01:59       3-02:43       1-01:04       6-01:27       7-00:34               

    3.  Rahbek Walther                 Aalborg OK 2      5-02:53       7-07:25       5-11:13       4-14:33       4-17:50       4-18:49       3-19:35       4-21:44       4-24:28       4-29:04       4-33:07       4-34:40       4-35:21       3-37:10       3-38:22       3-40:25       3-43:19       3-44:28       3-45:43       3-46:13         46:13     9:28   Rahbek Walther
                                                      5-02:53       7-04:32       5-03:48       3-03:20       3-03:17       2-00:59       6-00:46       2-02:09       4-02:44       6-04:36       4-04:03       2-01:33       7-00:41       2-01:49       3-01:12       4-02:03       4-02:54       3-01:09       2-01:15       5-00:30               

    4.  Maarup Anne                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:17       3-05:49       3-08:53       3-12:26       3-16:08       2-17:17       2-18:25       2-20:37       2-23:34       2-26:15       3-30:56       3-33:07       3-33:45       4-37:24       4-38:51       4-41:20       4-44:35       4-45:44       4-47:10       4-47:42         47:42     9:47   Maarup Anne
                                                      1-02:17       5-03:32       4-03:04       6-03:33       5-03:42       5-01:09       7-01:08       3-02:12       6-02:57       3-02:41       6-04:41       7-02:11       6-00:38       6-03:39       7-01:27       5-02:29       5-03:15       3-01:09       5-01:26       6-00:32               

    5.  Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi         Silkeborg OK 1      6-02:56       4-05:58       6-11:47       5-14:52       5-18:16       5-19:23       5-20:03       5-23:48       5-26:45       5-30:07       5-34:04       5-35:49       5-36:23       6-40:56       6-42:07       6-43:55       6-46:35       5-48:02       5-49:10       5-49:36         49:36    10:10   Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi
                                                      6-02:56       4-03:02       7-05:49       2-03:05       4-03:24       4-01:07       4-00:40       7-03:45       6-02:57       5-03:22       3-03:57       5-01:45       2-00:34       7-04:33       1-01:11       2-01:48       2-02:40       7-01:27       1-01:08       1-00:26               

    6.  Kristensen Kenn                Herning Orienteringsklub 1      8-03:41       5-06:41       8-14:21       7-17:49       6-20:53       6-22:46       6-23:19       6-25:31       6-27:52       6-30:16       6-34:28       6-36:06       6-36:41       5-38:56       5-40:17       5-42:47       5-45:24       6-48:10       6-49:41       6-50:07         50:07    10:16   Kristensen Kenn
                                                      8-03:41       3-03:00       8-07:40       5-03:28       2-03:04       6-01:53       1-00:33       3-02:12       2-02:21       2-02:24       5-04:12       3-01:38       4-00:35       3-02:15       6-01:21       6-02:30       1-02:37       8-02:46       7-01:31       1-00:26               

    7.  Gadsbølle Anne-Louise          OK Pan Århus 2      4-02:40       6-06:59       4-09:42       8-21:45       8-26:45       8-27:40       8-28:13       8-31:45       8-34:38       8-46:05       8-51:44       8-53:29       8-54:01       7-56:30       7-57:47     7-1:00:37     7-1:03:56     7-1:05:21     7-1:06:39     7-1:07:05       1:07:05    13:45   Gadsbølle Anne-Louise
                                                      4-02:40       6-04:19       2-02:43       8-12:03       8-05:00       1-00:55       1-00:33       6-03:32       5-02:53       8-11:27       7-05:39       5-01:45       1-00:32       4-02:29       4-01:17       7-02:50       6-03:19       6-01:25       3-01:18       1-00:26               

    8.  Jakobsen Jan                   OK Øst Birkerød 2      7-03:11       8-08:54       7-12:56       6-16:54       7-20:57       7-24:20       7-25:04       7-29:53       7-33:29       7-39:55       7-46:49       7-49:50       7-50:33       8-57:14       8-59:03     8-1:02:09     8-1:06:49     8-1:08:11     8-1:10:01     8-1:10:35       1:10:35    14:28   Jakobsen Jan
                                                      7-03:11       8-05:43       6-04:02       7-03:58       7-04:03       7-03:23       5-00:44       8-04:49       8-03:36       7-06:26       8-06:54       8-03:01       8-00:43       8-06:41       8-01:49       8-03:06       8-04:40       5-01:22       8-01:50       7-00:34               

A5 BCBC 4,85 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (310 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (174 m)    9. (350 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (218 m)   12. (420 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (190 m)   15. (215 m)   16. (191 m)   17. (455 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (208 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bobach Ida                     OK Pan Århus 1      4-02:17       2-04:51       2-06:46       1-08:59       1-11:06       1-11:51       1-12:23       1-13:30       1-15:19       1-17:06       1-18:43       1-21:21       1-21:52       1-23:28       1-24:31       1-25:57       1-28:23       1-29:15       1-30:14       1-30:44         30:44     6:20   Bobach Ida
                                                      4-02:17       2-02:34       1-01:55       1-02:13       1-02:07       3-00:45       3-00:32       1-01:07       1-01:49       1-01:47       1-01:37       1-02:38       3-00:31       2-01:36       1-01:03       1-01:26       2-02:26       1-00:52       1-00:59      10-00:30               

    2.  Alm Maja                       OK H.T.F. 1      6-02:27       1-04:42       1-06:38       2-09:07       2-11:24       2-12:07       2-12:38       2-14:00       2-15:57       2-18:09       2-19:53       2-22:33       2-23:01       2-24:21       2-25:24       2-27:03       2-29:08       2-30:03       2-31:04       2-31:30         31:30     6:29   Alm Maja
                                                      6-02:27       1-02:15       2-01:56       2-02:29       2-02:17       1-00:43       2-00:31       2-01:22       2-01:57       5-02:12       2-01:44       2-02:40       1-00:28       1-01:20       1-01:03       2-01:39       1-02:05       4-00:55       2-01:01       5-00:26               

    3.  Thrane Charlotte               OK Øst Birkerød 1      9-02:48       9-05:54       8-08:41       6-11:32       3-14:35       4-15:42       5-16:25       4-18:03       5-20:19       5-22:26       3-24:26       3-27:58       3-28:30       3-30:22       3-31:32       3-33:30       3-36:00       3-36:53       3-38:01       3-38:26         38:26     7:55   Thrane Charlotte
                                                      9-02:48       7-03:06       8-02:47       3-02:51       4-03:03       8-01:07      11-00:43       5-01:38       4-02:16       3-02:07       3-02:00       5-03:32       6-00:32       4-01:52       3-01:10       6-01:58       3-02:30       3-00:53       3-01:08       3-00:25               

    4.  Brun Stallknecht Line          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1     10-02:52       6-05:41       7-08:25       7-11:50       6-14:54       5-15:48       4-16:17       3-17:50       4-20:14       4-22:25       4-25:04       4-28:31       4-29:07       4-31:03       4-32:39       4-34:29       4-37:36       4-38:43       4-39:59       4-40:25         40:25     8:20   Brun Stallknecht Line
                                                     10-02:52       3-02:49       7-02:44       7-03:25       5-03:04       4-00:54       1-00:29       3-01:33       8-02:24       4-02:11       5-02:39       3-03:27       7-00:36       5-01:56       9-01:36       4-01:50       8-03:07       8-01:07       6-01:16       5-00:26               

    5.  Kristensen Arne                HGO-63 1       1-02:01       4-05:21       4-07:44       4-11:18       5-14:50       6-16:59       6-17:31       7-19:15       6-21:31       6-23:58       6-26:58       6-30:26       6-31:02       5-32:51       5-34:09       5-35:58       5-38:46       5-39:57       5-41:15       5-41:45         41:45     8:36   Kristensen Arne
                                                      1-02:01       9-03:20       4-02:23       8-03:34       7-03:32      13-02:09       3-00:32       7-01:44       4-02:16       6-02:27       8-03:00       4-03:28       7-00:36       3-01:49       5-01:18       3-01:49       5-02:48       9-01:11       7-01:18      10-00:30               

    6.  Børsting Jens                  Silkeborg OK 1      8-02:44       8-05:49      12-11:57      12-15:20      10-18:09      10-19:06      10-19:42       9-21:23       8-23:45       8-26:14       8-28:52       8-32:52       8-33:22       7-35:20       7-37:21       7-39:17       7-41:56       6-42:48       6-43:56       6-44:21         44:21     9:08   Børsting Jens
                                                      8-02:44       6-03:05      13-06:08       6-03:23       3-02:49       5-00:57       6-00:36       6-01:41       6-02:22       7-02:29       4-02:38      10-04:00       2-00:30       6-01:58      12-02:01       5-01:56       4-02:39       1-00:52       3-01:08       3-00:25               

    7.  Søderlund Line                 Farum OK 1      2-02:09       3-05:08       3-07:23       3-10:35       4-14:48       3-15:31       3-16:10       5-18:06       3-20:10       3-22:12       5-26:33       5-30:21       5-30:52       6-34:37       6-35:51       6-38:05       6-41:00       7-43:07       7-44:22       7-44:46         44:46     9:13   Søderlund Line
                                                      2-02:09       5-02:59       3-02:15       4-03:12      11-04:13       1-00:43       9-00:39       9-01:56       3-02:04       2-02:02      10-04:21       9-03:48       3-00:31      10-03:45       4-01:14       8-02:14       6-02:55      12-02:07       5-01:15       1-00:24               

    8.  Loft Thyssen Susanne           Horsens OK 1      3-02:11       5-05:27       5-08:06       5-11:27       7-16:03       7-17:03       7-17:38       6-19:11       7-21:34       7-24:06       7-28:31       7-32:09       7-32:47       8-37:11       8-38:32       8-40:37       8-44:06       8-45:07       8-46:25       8-46:53         46:53     9:40   Loft Thyssen Susanne
                                                      3-02:11       8-03:16       6-02:39       5-03:21      12-04:36       6-01:00       5-00:35       3-01:33       7-02:23       8-02:32      11-04:25       6-03:38      10-00:38      12-04:24       6-01:21       7-02:05      11-03:29       5-01:01       7-01:18       8-00:28               

    9.  Kofoed Rikke                   OK Øst Birkerød 2      5-02:19       7-05:47       6-08:19      10-14:46      12-18:26      12-19:35      12-20:11      12-22:04      10-24:45      12-29:36      11-32:22       9-36:04       9-36:42       9-38:40       9-40:03       9-42:25       9-45:26       9-46:28       9-47:52       9-48:20         48:20     9:57   Kofoed Rikke
                                                      5-02:19      11-03:28       5-02:32      13-06:27       8-03:40       9-01:09       6-00:36       8-01:53       9-02:41      13-04:51       7-02:46       7-03:42      10-00:38       6-01:58       7-01:23      11-02:22       7-03:01       6-01:02       9-01:24       8-00:28               

   10.  Ellegaard Simonsen Erik        OK Øst Birkerød 1     12-03:00       9-05:54      10-09:26      11-14:49      10-18:09      11-19:11      11-19:58      11-21:57      11-24:53      11-28:46       9-31:28      10-36:13      10-36:54      10-39:30      10-41:08      10-43:25      10-47:15      10-48:42      10-50:12      10-50:43         50:43    10:27   Ellegaard Simonsen Erik
                                                     12-03:00       4-02:54      11-03:32      12-05:23       6-03:20       7-01:02      12-00:47      10-01:59      10-02:56      12-03:53       6-02:42      11-04:45      12-00:41       8-02:36      10-01:38      10-02:17      13-03:50      10-01:27      10-01:30      12-00:31               

   11.  Ozol Jens                      Silkeborg OK 2     11-02:56      12-06:24      11-09:46       9-13:42       9-17:43       9-18:56       9-19:34      10-21:52      12-25:00      10-27:45      10-31:46      11-37:19      11-37:56      11-41:56      11-43:35      11-45:59      11-49:25      11-50:53      11-52:26      11-52:50         52:50    10:53   Ozol Jens
                                                     11-02:56      11-03:28      10-03:22      10-03:56      10-04:01      10-01:13       8-00:38      11-02:18      12-03:08       9-02:45       9-04:01      13-05:33       9-00:37      11-04:00      11-01:39      12-02:24       9-03:26      11-01:28      11-01:33       1-00:24               

   12.  Spanner Anna                   OK Pan Århus 1      7-02:41      11-06:02       9-09:02       8-12:48       8-16:38       8-18:00       8-18:42       8-21:21       9-24:28       9-27:28      12-34:55      12-38:41      12-39:12      12-42:24      12-43:48      12-46:51      12-50:19      12-51:22      12-53:08      12-53:34         53:34    11:02   Spanner Anna
                                                      7-02:41      10-03:21       9-03:00       9-03:46       9-03:50      11-01:22      10-00:42      12-02:39      11-03:07      10-03:00      12-07:27       8-03:46       3-00:31       9-03:12       8-01:24      13-03:03      10-03:28       7-01:03      12-01:46       5-00:26               

   13.  Just Pedersen Uffe             Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1:06:54    13:47   Just Pedersen Uffe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

   14.  W. Nielsen Michael             OK SYD 1      13-03:19      13-07:37      13-12:00      13-16:39      13-34:32      13-35:58      13-37:09      13-40:31      13-44:24      13-47:34      13-57:59    13-1:03:05    13-1:03:48    13-1:09:50    13-1:23:46    13-1:26:01    13-1:29:44    13-1:32:16    13-1:34:25    13-1:35:03       1:35:03    19:35   W. Nielsen Michael
                                                     13-03:19      13-04:18      12-04:23      11-04:39      13-17:53      12-01:26      13-01:11      13-03:22      13-03:53      11-03:10      13-10:25      12-05:06      13-00:43      13-06:02      13-13:56       9-02:15      12-03:43      13-02:32      13-02:09      13-00:38               

A5 CCCC 4,88 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (356 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (174 m)    9. (350 m)   10. (281 m)   11. (317 m)   12. (338 m)   13. (122 m)   14. (190 m)   15. (215 m)   16. (191 m)   17. (455 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (208 m)   20. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Møller Jan                     Aalborg OK 1      7-03:25       4-05:55       1-07:31       1-10:07       1-12:54       1-13:42       1-14:12       1-15:45       1-17:58       1-20:08       1-23:05       1-25:30       1-26:03       2-27:30       1-28:39       1-30:23       1-33:01       1-33:44       1-34:47       1-35:16         35:16     7:14   Møller Jan
                                                      7-03:25       4-02:30       1-01:36       1-02:36       3-02:47       2-00:48       2-00:30       4-01:33       2-02:13       3-02:10       4-02:57       4-02:25       6-00:33       2-01:27       2-01:09       1-01:44       2-02:38       1-00:43       1-01:03      10-00:29               

    2.  Falck Weber Amanda             Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      9-03:56       8-06:16       5-08:13       3-10:56       2-13:39       2-14:22       2-14:54       2-16:22       2-18:38       2-20:36       2-23:19       2-25:31       1-26:03       1-27:26       2-29:03       2-30:51       2-33:16       2-34:14       2-35:17       2-35:44         35:44     7:19   Falck Weber Amanda
                                                      9-03:56       2-02:20       3-01:57       2-02:43       1-02:43       1-00:43       5-00:32       3-01:28       3-02:16       1-01:58       2-02:43       1-02:12       5-00:32       1-01:23      11-01:37       2-01:48       1-02:25       5-00:58       1-01:03       7-00:27               

    3.  Gjøtterup Caroline             Faaborg OK 1      3-03:13       3-05:54       1-07:31       2-10:33       2-13:39       3-14:29       3-14:58       2-16:22       4-19:38       3-21:43       3-24:42       3-26:56       3-27:29       3-29:09       3-30:23       3-32:19       3-35:20       3-36:10       3-37:23       3-37:48         37:48     7:45   Gjøtterup Caroline
                                                      3-03:13       7-02:41       2-01:37       6-03:02       5-03:06       4-00:50       1-00:29       1-01:24       9-03:16       2-02:05       5-02:59       2-02:14       6-00:33       4-01:40       4-01:14       4-01:56       7-03:01       2-00:50       5-01:13       2-00:25               

    4.  F. Klysner Nicoline            FIF Hillerød Orientering 1     13-05:28      10-07:39       9-09:46       8-12:41       6-15:41       6-16:32       6-17:03       5-18:28       5-20:21       5-22:32       4-25:04       4-27:20       4-27:50       4-29:29       4-30:35       4-32:31       4-35:36       4-36:31       4-37:40       4-38:05         38:05     7:48   F. Klysner Nicoline
                                                     13-05:28       1-02:11       4-02:07       4-02:55       4-03:00       5-00:51       3-00:31       2-01:25       1-01:53       4-02:11       1-02:32       3-02:16       1-00:30       3-01:39       1-01:06       4-01:56       8-03:05       4-00:55       3-01:09       2-00:25               

    5.  Viktor Nørgaard Jens           FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-03:13       1-05:45       3-08:04       4-11:03       4-13:49       4-14:37       4-15:11       4-16:57       3-19:13       4-21:45       5-25:26       5-28:07       5-28:42       5-30:31       5-32:18       5-34:26       5-37:16       5-38:08       5-39:17       5-39:44         39:44     8:09   Viktor Nørgaard Jens
                                                      3-03:13       5-02:32       7-02:19       5-02:59       2-02:46       2-00:48       6-00:34       7-01:46       3-02:16       8-02:32       8-03:41       7-02:41      10-00:35       6-01:49      12-01:47       8-02:08       3-02:50       3-00:52       3-01:09       7-00:27               

    6.  Albahn Henrik                  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      8-03:45       7-06:12       6-08:24       7-12:17       5-15:25       5-16:20       5-16:56       6-18:30       6-21:24       6-23:51       6-26:46       6-29:16       6-29:47       6-31:37       6-32:48       6-35:12       6-38:32       6-39:31       6-40:51       6-41:16         41:16     8:27   Albahn Henrik
                                                      8-03:45       3-02:27       6-02:12      10-03:53       6-03:08       7-00:55       8-00:36       5-01:34       8-02:54       7-02:27       3-02:55       5-02:30       3-00:31       7-01:50       3-01:11      11-02:24       9-03:20       7-00:59       9-01:20       2-00:25               

    7.  Utzon Torben                   OK Pan Århus 1      5-03:18       4-05:55       3-08:04       5-11:23       8-15:59       8-16:53       8-17:27       7-19:07       7-21:35       7-24:00       7-27:06       7-30:02       7-30:36       7-32:21       7-33:51       7-35:50       7-38:44       7-39:58       7-41:14       7-41:37         41:37     8:32   Utzon Torben
                                                      5-03:18       6-02:37       5-02:09       7-03:19      13-04:36       6-00:54       6-00:34       6-01:40       5-02:28       5-02:25       6-03:06       9-02:56       9-00:34       5-01:45       8-01:30       6-01:59       5-02:54      10-01:14       6-01:16       1-00:23               

    8.  Lykke Brinch Maja              FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-03:05       2-05:49       7-08:26       6-12:08       7-15:50       7-16:49       7-17:25       8-19:13       8-21:56       8-25:04       8-30:17       8-33:01       8-33:31       9-37:59       9-39:20       9-41:10       8-44:02       8-45:00       8-46:16       8-46:42         46:42     9:34   Lykke Brinch Maja
                                                      1-03:05       8-02:44      11-02:37       8-03:42       8-03:42       8-00:59       8-00:36       8-01:48       7-02:43      12-03:08      12-05:13       8-02:44       1-00:30      12-04:28       5-01:21       3-01:50       4-02:52       5-00:58       6-01:16       6-00:26               

    9.  Skytte Kirkegaard Astrid       Søllerød OK 1      6-03:20       6-06:04       8-08:39      10-14:00       9-17:48       9-18:49       9-19:20       9-21:13       9-24:32       9-27:27      10-31:12      10-34:13      10-34:46       8-36:51       8-38:19       8-40:32       9-44:37       9-46:32       9-48:19       9-48:46         48:46    10:00   Skytte Kirkegaard Astrid
                                                      6-03:20       8-02:44      10-02:35      12-05:21       9-03:48       9-01:01       3-00:31       9-01:53      10-03:19       9-02:55       9-03:45      10-03:01       6-00:33       8-02:05       7-01:28      10-02:13      12-04:05      14-01:55      11-01:47       7-00:27               

   10.  Find Andersen Kim              Søllerød OK 1     14-05:45      12-08:39      12-11:09       9-13:57      10-18:23      10-19:34      10-20:13      10-22:47      10-25:15      10-27:40       9-30:49       9-33:25       9-33:56      10-40:53      10-42:19      10-44:26      10-47:23      10-48:28      10-49:46      10-50:11         50:11    10:17   Find Andersen Kim
                                                     14-05:45      10-02:54       9-02:30       3-02:48      11-04:26      10-01:11      10-00:39      12-02:34       5-02:28       5-02:25       7-03:09       6-02:36       3-00:31      13-06:57       6-01:26       7-02:07       6-02:57       8-01:05       8-01:18       2-00:25               

   11.  Leth Jørgensen Grethe          OK Pan Århus 1     10-04:20       9-07:19      10-10:33      11-14:23      11-18:54      13-25:46      11-26:30      11-28:26      11-32:58      11-36:02      11-39:47      11-43:18      11-43:59      11-47:57      11-49:31      11-51:39      11-55:21      11-56:28      11-58:24      11-58:56         58:56    12:05   Leth Jørgensen Grethe
                                                     10-04:20      11-02:59      12-03:14       9-03:50      12-04:31      14-06:52      11-00:44      10-01:56      14-04:32      10-03:04       9-03:45      12-03:31      12-00:41      11-03:58       9-01:34       8-02:08      10-03:42       9-01:07      13-01:56      12-00:32               

   12.  Fonager Christensen Jesper     OK Roskilde 1     11-04:27      11-08:23      11-10:42      12-17:34      12-21:44      12-25:09      12-26:52      12-29:22      13-33:36      12-36:40      12-42:10      12-46:01      12-46:43      12-49:04      12-50:40      12-53:54      12-59:02    12-1:00:48    12-1:02:36    12-1:03:11       1:03:11    12:57   Fonager Christensen Jesper
                                                     11-04:27      12-03:56       7-02:19      14-06:52      10-04:10      13-03:25      13-01:43      11-02:30      12-04:14      10-03:04      13-05:30      13-03:51      13-00:42       9-02:21      10-01:36      14-03:14      14-05:08      13-01:46      12-01:48      13-00:35               

   13.  Alm Guri                       OK H.T.F. 1      2-03:12      14-12:40      14-16:11      14-20:13      13-23:49      11-25:01      13-27:08      13-29:45      12-33:10      13-38:51      13-43:54      13-47:17      13-47:54      13-55:18      13-57:09      13-59:53    13-1:03:36    13-1:04:58    13-1:06:34    13-1:07:04       1:07:04    13:45   Alm Guri
                                                      2-03:12      14-09:28      13-03:31      11-04:02       7-03:36      11-01:12      14-02:07      13-02:37      11-03:25      14-05:41      11-05:03      11-03:23      11-00:37      14-07:24      13-01:51      12-02:44      11-03:43      11-01:22      10-01:36      11-00:30               

   14.  Ahlmann Hansen Berit           OK Sorø 1     12-05:10      13-10:17      13-14:23      13-19:57      14-24:46      14-26:18      14-27:37      14-33:34      14-37:56      14-41:58      14-49:09      14-53:54      14-54:39      14-57:46    14-1:01:10    14-1:04:10    14-1:09:05    14-1:10:37    14-1:12:40    14-1:13:21       1:13:21    15:02   Ahlmann Hansen Berit
                                                     12-05:10      13-05:07      14-04:06      13-05:34      14-04:49      12-01:32      12-01:19      14-05:57      13-04:22      13-04:02      14-07:11      14-04:45      14-00:45      10-03:07      14-03:24      13-03:00      13-04:55      12-01:32      14-02:03      14-00:41               

A6 AAAA 6,38 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (324 m)    4. (524 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (334 m)   11. (290 m)   12. (203 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (224 m)   18. (358 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (190 m)   21. (215 m)    22. (98 m)   23. (519 m)   24. (125 m)   25. (250 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  David Jensen Jesper            Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-02:40       1-04:41       1-06:38       1-10:43       1-11:16       1-12:14       1-15:41       1-17:11       1-18:19       1-20:54       1-24:03       1-25:10       1-25:54       1-26:43       1-28:23       1-30:07       1-31:48       1-33:49       1-34:18       1-36:14       1-37:09       1-37:51       1-40:35       1-41:48       1-42:55       1-43:17         43:17     6:47   David Jensen Jesper
                                                      2-02:40       1-02:01       1-01:57       3-04:05       2-00:33       2-00:58       1-03:27       2-01:30       2-01:08       3-02:35       5-03:09       1-01:07       2-00:44       1-00:49       1-01:40       1-01:44       1-01:41       1-02:01       1-00:29       4-01:56       1-00:55       1-00:42       1-02:44       7-01:13       1-01:07       1-00:22               

    2.  Nørgaard Torben                AllePiSk 1      4-03:02       4-05:24       4-08:03       2-11:12       2-11:43       2-12:27       2-16:06       2-17:31       2-18:55       3-22:54       2-24:50       2-26:04       2-26:47       2-27:50       2-29:34       2-31:20       2-34:35       2-36:56       2-37:27       2-39:49       2-40:49       2-41:42       2-45:08       2-46:05       2-47:23       2-47:50         47:50     7:30   Nørgaard Torben
                                                      4-03:02       4-02:22       2-02:39       1-03:09       1-00:31       1-00:44       2-03:39       1-01:25       3-01:24       8-03:59       1-01:56       2-01:14       1-00:43       4-01:03       2-01:44       2-01:46       6-03:15       2-02:21       2-00:31       6-02:22       2-01:00       4-00:53       3-03:26       1-00:57       2-01:18       3-00:27               

    3.  Topp Bjarne                    OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-02:27       2-04:47       2-07:44       3-11:44       3-12:19       3-13:22       4-17:55       4-19:54       4-21:21       4-23:43       4-25:58       4-27:24       3-28:12       3-29:16       3-31:38       3-35:19       3-37:58       3-40:45       3-41:20       3-43:06       3-44:27       3-45:36       3-52:36       3-53:36       3-55:03       3-55:31         55:31     8:42   Topp Bjarne
                                                      1-02:27       3-02:20       8-02:57       2-04:00       3-00:35       4-01:03       4-04:33       5-01:59       5-01:27       2-02:22       3-02:15       4-01:26       3-00:48       5-01:04       7-02:22       6-03:41       3-02:39       4-02:47       4-00:35       2-01:46       4-01:21       6-01:09       8-07:00       3-01:00       4-01:27       4-00:28               

    4.  Thyssen Flemming               Horsens OK 1      3-02:46       3-05:05       3-07:49       4-11:54       4-12:29       4-13:27       3-17:33       3-19:33       3-20:39       2-22:52       3-24:57       3-26:13       4-33:31       4-34:28       4-36:29       4-41:30       4-44:13       4-46:57       4-47:36       4-49:25       4-50:40       4-51:31       4-54:45       4-55:45       4-57:23       4-57:53         57:53     9:04   Thyssen Flemming
                                                      3-02:46       2-02:19       6-02:44       3-04:05       3-00:35       2-00:58       3-04:06       6-02:00       1-01:06       1-02:13       2-02:05       3-01:16       8-07:18       2-00:57       3-02:01       8-05:01       4-02:43       3-02:44       7-00:39       3-01:49       3-01:15       2-00:51       2-03:14       3-01:00       8-01:38       7-00:30               

    5.  Ploug Morten                   Ballerup OK 1      7-03:33       5-05:58       5-08:37       5-14:46       5-15:34       5-16:55       5-21:49       5-23:47       5-25:41       5-28:33       6-35:23       6-37:12       6-38:14       6-39:24       6-41:51       6-45:39       6-48:11       5-51:32       5-52:13       5-53:55       5-56:13       5-57:47     5-1:01:46     5-1:02:48     5-1:04:23     5-1:04:54       1:04:54    10:10   Ploug Morten
                                                      7-03:33       5-02:25       2-02:39       7-06:09       7-00:48       8-01:21       5-04:54       4-01:58       8-01:54       6-02:52       7-06:50       7-01:49       5-01:02       7-01:10       8-02:27       7-03:48       2-02:32       7-03:21       9-00:41       1-01:42       7-02:18       8-01:34       6-03:59       5-01:02       5-01:35       9-00:31               

    6.  M Sihm Claus                   OK Roskilde 1      8-04:24       7-08:01       7-10:43       7-16:20       6-17:02       6-18:06       6-24:09       6-26:43       6-28:14       6-30:54       5-33:49       5-35:17       5-36:21       5-37:27       5-39:48       5-42:02       5-45:28       6-52:57       6-53:33       6-55:54       6-57:38       6-58:47     6-1:02:55     6-1:04:09     6-1:05:44     6-1:06:12       1:06:12    10:23   M Sihm Claus
                                                      8-04:24       7-03:37       5-02:42       6-05:37       6-00:42       5-01:04       7-06:03       7-02:34       6-01:31       5-02:40       4-02:55       6-01:28       6-01:04       6-01:06       6-02:21       3-02:14       7-03:26       9-07:29       6-00:36       5-02:21       6-01:44       6-01:09       7-04:08       8-01:14       5-01:35       4-00:28               

    7.  F. Christensen Claus           FROS/Melfar 7      9-06:37       8-10:01       8-12:42       8-21:23       8-22:00       8-23:09       8-29:02       8-33:02       8-34:46       8-37:41       8-41:02       8-43:07       8-44:07       8-45:09       8-47:18       8-49:52       8-55:51       8-58:59       8-59:31     7-1:03:38     7-1:06:09     7-1:07:01     7-1:10:51     7-1:11:48     7-1:13:14     7-1:13:38       1:13:38    11:33   F. Christensen Claus
                                                      9-06:37       6-03:24       4-02:41       8-08:41       5-00:37       6-01:09       6-05:53       8-04:00       7-01:44       7-02:55       6-03:21       8-02:05       4-01:00       3-01:02       5-02:09       4-02:34       9-05:59       6-03:08       3-00:32       8-04:07       9-02:31       3-00:52       5-03:50       1-00:57       3-01:26       2-00:24               

    8.  Lind Jørn                      AllePiSk 1      5-03:11       6-07:22       6-10:11       6-15:28       7-17:33       7-18:51       7-25:10       7-27:07       7-28:31       7-31:07       7-39:00       7-40:27       7-41:37       7-42:57       7-45:04       7-48:20       7-52:41       7-55:46       7-56:21     8-1:10:06     8-1:11:28     8-1:12:24     8-1:15:57     8-1:17:02     8-1:18:38     8-1:19:06       1:19:06    12:24   Lind Jørn
                                                      5-03:11       8-04:11       7-02:49       5-05:17       8-02:05       7-01:18       8-06:19       3-01:57       3-01:24       4-02:36       8-07:53       5-01:27       7-01:10       8-01:20       4-02:07       5-03:16       8-04:21       5-03:05       4-00:35       9-13:45       5-01:22       5-00:56       4-03:33       6-01:05       7-01:36       4-00:28               

        Hougaard Allan                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      6-03:13       9-17:17                                                                                                                                                                                             0-47:35       0-50:38       0-54:10       0-54:49       0-57:17       0-59:43                   0-1:08:46     0-1:10:11     0-1:12:04     0-1:12:34         Disk.            Hougaard Allan
                                                      6-03:13       9-14:04                                                                                                                                                                                                           5-03:03       8-03:32       7-00:39       7-02:28       8-02:26                                   9-01:25       9-01:53       7-00:30               

A6 BABA 6,35 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (205 m)    4. (581 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (334 m)   11. (290 m)   12. (203 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (391 m)   18. (198 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (190 m)   21. (215 m)    22. (98 m)   23. (519 m)   24. (125 m)   25. (250 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Flemming             OK Snab 1      3-02:14       4-05:37       2-07:04       1-11:00       1-11:31       1-12:23       1-16:29       1-18:08       1-19:34       1-21:45       1-23:47       1-25:00       1-25:46       1-26:38       1-28:42       1-30:24       1-33:16       1-34:36       1-35:10       1-36:34       1-37:43       1-38:38       1-41:43       1-42:34       1-43:56       1-44:21         44:21     6:59   Jørgensen Flemming
                                                      3-02:14       5-03:23       1-01:27       2-03:56       2-00:31       1-00:52       1-04:06       1-01:39       3-01:26       2-02:11       2-02:02       1-01:13       1-00:46       1-00:52       5-02:04       1-01:42       1-02:52       2-01:20       5-00:34       1-01:24       2-01:09       3-00:55       2-03:05       4-00:51       1-01:22       4-00:25               

    2.  Møller Nielsen Ebbe            OK Pan Århus 1      1-02:06       1-05:06       4-07:56       2-11:44       2-12:19       2-13:12       2-17:25       2-19:26       2-20:34       2-22:44       2-24:45       2-26:03       2-26:54       2-27:50       2-29:38       2-31:38       2-35:02       2-36:21       2-36:56       2-38:28       2-39:37       2-40:29       2-43:38       2-44:26       2-45:54       2-46:16         46:16     7:17   Møller Nielsen Ebbe
                                                      1-02:06       3-03:00       5-02:50       1-03:48       4-00:35       2-00:53       2-04:13       6-02:01       2-01:08       1-02:10       1-02:01       5-01:18       4-00:51       2-00:56       1-01:48       3-02:00       5-03:24       1-01:19       6-00:35       2-01:32       2-01:09       2-00:52       3-03:09       1-00:48       5-01:28       1-00:22               

    3.  Olsen Steen                    Søllerød OK 1      2-02:10       3-05:09       5-08:04       6-15:38       6-16:09       6-17:11       6-22:49       6-24:47       7-26:57       6-29:09       5-31:21       5-32:49       5-33:35       4-34:31       4-36:29       4-38:27       3-41:22       4-42:51       4-43:23       3-46:18       3-47:22       3-49:22       3-52:24       3-53:19       3-54:46       3-55:10         55:10     8:41   Olsen Steen
                                                      2-02:10       2-02:59       6-02:55       8-07:34       2-00:31       4-01:02       7-05:38       5-01:58       7-02:10       3-02:12       3-02:12       6-01:28       1-00:46       2-00:56       3-01:58       2-01:58       2-02:55       4-01:29       2-00:32       3-02:55       1-01:04       8-02:00       1-03:02       5-00:55       3-01:27       2-00:24               

    4.  Skaug Kenneth                  OK Pan Århus 2      9-03:53       8-07:21       6-09:08       5-13:18       5-13:55       4-15:00       4-19:55       4-21:50       4-22:53       4-25:07       3-27:48       3-29:02       3-29:58       3-30:56       3-32:50       3-38:11       3-41:22       3-42:50       3-43:22       5-48:22       4-49:32       4-50:41       4-54:09       4-54:57       4-56:37       4-57:04         57:04     8:59   Skaug Kenneth
                                                      9-03:53       6-03:28       4-01:47       3-04:10       5-00:37       5-01:05       4-04:55       4-01:55       1-01:03       4-02:14       4-02:41       2-01:14       6-00:56       4-00:58       2-01:54       8-05:21       3-03:11       3-01:28       2-00:32       7-05:00       4-01:10       4-01:09       4-03:28       1-00:48       7-01:40       5-00:27               

    5.  Albahn Jakob                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      5-02:30       5-05:52       3-07:38       3-11:49       3-12:26       3-13:25       3-18:19       3-20:03       3-21:30       3-24:10       4-31:19       4-32:36       4-33:24       5-34:37       5-36:38       5-39:18       5-42:45       5-44:24       5-45:00       4-47:56       5-50:02       6-51:56       5-55:31       5-56:21       5-57:46       5-58:17         58:17     9:10   Albahn Jakob
                                                      5-02:30       4-03:22       3-01:46       4-04:11       5-00:37       3-00:59       3-04:54       3-01:44       4-01:27       7-02:40       8-07:09       4-01:17       3-00:48       5-01:13       4-02:01       6-02:40       6-03:27       6-01:39       7-00:36       4-02:56       8-02:06       7-01:54       5-03:35       3-00:50       2-01:25       7-00:31               

    6.  Schiøtz Frederik               Silkeborg OK 1      4-02:18       2-05:08       1-06:43       4-13:03       4-13:32       5-15:48       5-21:08       5-22:50       5-25:52       5-28:06       6-31:34       6-32:50       6-33:44       6-35:02       6-37:10       6-40:07       6-43:23       6-45:10       6-45:36       6-49:09       6-50:38       5-51:50       6-55:47       6-56:47       6-58:14       6-58:38         58:38     9:14   Schiøtz Frederik
                                                      4-02:18       1-02:50       2-01:35       7-06:20       1-00:29       8-02:16       6-05:20       2-01:42       8-03:02       4-02:14       6-03:28       3-01:16       5-00:54       8-01:18       6-02:08       7-02:57       4-03:16       7-01:47       1-00:26       5-03:33       5-01:29       5-01:12       7-03:57       6-01:00       3-01:27       2-00:24               

    7.  Brinch Preben                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      6-02:37       6-06:27       7-10:09       7-15:50       7-16:33       7-17:41       7-22:50       7-25:17       6-26:53       7-29:22       7-32:10       7-33:39       7-34:48       7-36:02       7-38:21       7-40:54       7-44:42       7-46:17       7-46:50       7-51:41       7-53:19       7-54:09       7-57:56       7-59:17     7-1:00:55     7-1:01:22       1:01:22     9:39   Brinch Preben
                                                      6-02:37       7-03:50       7-03:42       6-05:41       7-00:43       6-01:08       5-05:09       8-02:27       5-01:36       6-02:29       5-02:48       7-01:29       8-01:09       6-01:14       7-02:19       5-02:33       7-03:48       5-01:35       4-00:33       6-04:51       7-01:38       1-00:50       6-03:47       7-01:21       6-01:38       5-00:27               

    8.  Illum Ulrik                    Søllerød OK 2      7-02:52       7-07:18       9-19:37       8-24:47       8-25:32       8-26:46       8-33:43       8-35:59       8-37:45       8-40:41       8-44:16       8-46:14       8-47:21       8-48:37       8-51:20       8-53:38       8-57:46       8-59:43     8-1:00:23     8-1:06:25     8-1:07:58     8-1:09:17     8-1:13:51     8-1:15:16     8-1:17:14     8-1:17:49       1:17:49    12:15   Illum Ulrik
                                                      7-02:52       8-04:26       9-12:19       5-05:10       8-00:45       7-01:14       8-06:57       7-02:16       6-01:46       8-02:56       7-03:35       8-01:58       7-01:07       7-01:16       8-02:43       4-02:18       8-04:08       8-01:57       8-00:40       8-06:02       6-01:33       6-01:19       8-04:34       8-01:25       8-01:58       8-00:35               

        Nielsen Uffe                   Svendborg/OPI 1      8-03:51       9-09:35       8-14:46       9-33:41       9-34:33       9-39:18       9-48:57       9-52:36                                                                                                                                   0-1:12:20     0-1:13:05                                                                           0-1:14:05     0-1:15:01         Disk.            Nielsen Uffe
                                                      8-03:51       9-05:44       8-05:11       9-18:55       9-00:52       9-04:45       9-09:39       9-03:39                                                                                                                                                   9-00:45                                                                                           9-00:56               

A6 CACA 6,38 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (406 m)    3. (554 m)    4. (272 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (334 m)   11. (290 m)   12. (203 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (163 m)   18. (420 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (190 m)   21. (215 m)    22. (98 m)   23. (519 m)   24. (125 m)   25. (250 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Falck Weber Tim                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      5-02:54       4-05:34       1-09:29       1-11:17       1-11:59       1-12:56       1-17:33       1-19:17       1-20:41       1-23:00       1-25:16       1-26:33       1-27:27       1-28:26       1-30:20       1-32:20       1-33:52       1-37:06       1-37:35       1-39:25       1-40:35       1-41:25       1-44:40       1-45:31       1-46:57       1-47:20         47:20     7:25   Falck Weber Tim
                                                      5-02:54       4-02:40       1-03:55       1-01:48       2-00:42       1-00:57       3-04:37       2-01:44       3-01:24       2-02:19       1-02:16       2-01:17       3-00:54       2-00:59       1-01:54       1-02:00       2-01:32       2-03:14       1-00:29       3-01:50       1-01:10       1-00:50       3-03:15       2-00:51       3-01:26       2-00:23               

    2.  Eriksen Thomas                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      2-02:23       1-04:48       3-10:36       3-13:47       3-14:14       2-15:12       2-19:06       2-21:01       2-22:13       2-24:19       2-27:45       2-29:02       2-29:44       2-30:42       2-33:04       2-36:27       2-37:51       2-40:57       2-41:28       2-43:10       2-44:22       2-45:18       2-48:18       2-49:02       2-50:21       2-50:43         50:43     7:57   Eriksen Thomas
                                                      2-02:23       1-02:25       3-05:48       3-03:11       1-00:27       2-00:58       1-03:54       3-01:55       1-01:12       1-02:06       4-03:26       2-01:17       1-00:42       1-00:58       4-02:22       4-03:23       1-01:24       1-03:06       2-00:31       2-01:42       2-01:12       2-00:56       1-03:00       1-00:44       1-01:19       1-00:22               

    3.  Christensen Troels             Ballerup OK 1      1-02:05       5-05:51       2-10:31       2-13:19       2-14:07       3-15:39       3-20:06       3-23:02       3-24:23       3-26:50       3-29:25       3-30:55       3-31:44       3-32:50       3-34:55       3-39:01       3-41:47       3-45:26       3-46:01       3-48:23       3-50:17       3-51:31       3-55:00       3-56:03       3-57:28       3-57:53         57:53     9:04   Christensen Troels
                                                      1-02:05       5-03:46       2-04:40       2-02:48       4-00:48       5-01:32       2-04:27       5-02:56       2-01:21       3-02:27       2-02:35       5-01:30       2-00:49       3-01:06       3-02:05       5-04:06       4-02:46       4-03:39       4-00:35       4-02:22       5-01:54       4-01:14       4-03:29       4-01:03       2-01:25       3-00:25               

    4.  Sudergaard Uffe                FROS/Melfar 5      3-02:45       2-05:23       5-15:30       4-23:49       4-24:50       4-25:58       4-31:18       4-33:57       4-35:53       4-38:32       5-43:11       5-44:39       5-45:40       5-47:19       5-49:22       5-52:39       4-55:12       4-59:02       4-59:39     4-1:02:34     4-1:03:59     4-1:05:06     4-1:10:00     4-1:11:03     4-1:12:39     4-1:13:07       1:13:07    11:28   Sudergaard Uffe
                                                      3-02:45       2-02:38       5-10:07       4-08:19       5-01:01       4-01:08       5-05:20       4-02:39       5-01:56       5-02:39       5-04:39       4-01:28       5-01:01       5-01:39       2-02:03       3-03:17       3-02:33       5-03:50       5-00:37       5-02:55       4-01:25       3-01:07       5-04:54       4-01:03       4-01:36       5-00:28               

    5.  Levring Kasper                 OK Sorø 1      3-02:45       3-05:24       4-11:46       5-26:49       5-27:31       5-28:35       5-33:42       5-35:22       5-36:55       5-39:27       4-42:29       4-43:35       4-44:34       4-45:42       4-48:07       4-51:16     5-1:02:26     5-1:05:53     5-1:06:24     5-1:07:51     5-1:09:10     5-1:11:55     5-1:15:09     5-1:16:05     5-1:17:45     5-1:18:10       1:18:10    12:15   Levring Kasper
                                                      3-02:45       3-02:39       4-06:22       5-15:03       2-00:42       3-01:04       4-05:07       1-01:40       4-01:33       4-02:32       3-03:02       1-01:06       4-00:59       4-01:08       5-02:25       2-03:09       5-11:10       3-03:27       2-00:31       1-01:27       3-01:19       5-02:45       2-03:14       3-00:56       5-01:40       3-00:25               

A6 ABAB 6,35 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (324 m)    4. (524 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (485 m)   11. (119 m)   12. (262 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (224 m)   18. (358 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (233 m)   21. (169 m)   22. (191 m)   23. (455 m)   24. (161 m)   25. (134 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rokkjær René                   OK Pan Århus 1      3-02:41       1-04:40       1-06:45       1-10:01       1-10:33       1-11:16       1-14:54       1-16:25       1-17:43       1-20:32       1-21:20       1-22:40       1-23:19       1-24:10       1-25:43       1-27:09       1-30:26       1-32:31       1-32:59       1-35:25       1-36:20       1-37:51       1-40:44       1-41:44       1-42:22       1-42:51         42:51     6:44   Rokkjær René
                                                      3-02:41       1-01:59       1-02:05       1-03:16       1-00:32       1-00:43       1-03:38       1-01:31       2-01:18       1-02:49       1-00:48       1-01:20       1-00:39       1-00:51       1-01:33       1-01:26       5-03:17       1-02:05       1-00:28       4-02:26       1-00:55       1-01:31       4-02:53       1-01:00       2-00:38       5-00:29               

    2.  Fenger-Grøn Jesper             OK Snab 1      4-02:48       4-05:18       3-07:44       3-11:21       2-11:57       2-12:58       2-17:10       2-18:54       2-20:07       3-26:50       4-27:50       3-29:27       3-30:12       3-31:04       3-32:55       2-34:52       2-36:58       2-39:37       2-40:11       2-41:52       2-42:52       2-44:30       2-47:10       2-48:25       2-49:04       2-49:32         49:32     7:48   Fenger-Grøn Jesper
                                                      4-02:48       5-02:30       2-02:26       2-03:37       3-00:36       3-01:01       2-04:12       2-01:44       1-01:13       7-06:43       4-01:00       2-01:37       2-00:45       2-00:52       3-01:51       4-01:57       1-02:06       4-02:39       5-00:34       2-01:41       2-01:00       3-01:38       3-02:40       4-01:15       3-00:39       4-00:28               

    3.  Simonsen Bo                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:21       2-04:42       2-07:38       2-11:16       2-11:57       3-13:03       4-19:27       4-21:18       4-23:07       4-26:51       3-27:48       4-29:28       4-30:17       4-31:13       4-32:59       3-34:54       4-40:11       4-42:39       4-43:08       3-44:41       3-46:50       3-48:45       3-51:18       3-52:37       3-53:14       3-53:37         53:37     8:26   Simonsen Bo
                                                      1-02:21       2-02:21       4-02:56       3-03:38       5-00:41       5-01:06       8-06:24       3-01:51       4-01:49       2-03:44       3-00:57       4-01:40       4-00:49       4-00:56       2-01:46       3-01:55       8-05:17       3-02:28       2-00:29       1-01:33       4-02:09       5-01:55       1-02:33       5-01:19       1-00:37       1-00:23               

    4.  Bomm Hinge Henrik              OK Pan Århus 2      2-02:39       3-05:03       4-07:46       4-11:50       4-12:25       4-13:28       3-17:40       3-19:41       3-21:13       2-24:57       2-25:51       2-27:30       2-28:18       2-29:21       2-31:20       4-35:15       3-38:12       3-40:34       3-41:08       4-47:38       5-52:01       5-53:37       4-56:11       4-57:24       4-58:04       4-58:29         58:29     9:12   Bomm Hinge Henrik
                                                      2-02:39       4-02:24       3-02:43       4-04:04       2-00:35       4-01:03       2-04:12       5-02:01       3-01:32       2-03:44       2-00:54       3-01:39       3-00:48       5-01:03       4-01:59       7-03:55       3-02:57       2-02:22       5-00:34       6-06:30       8-04:23       2-01:36       2-02:34       3-01:13       4-00:40       2-00:25               

    5.  Oscarsson Magnus               Søllerød OK 1      7-03:34       5-06:24       7-11:00       5-15:24       5-16:04       5-17:30       5-21:57       5-23:50       5-26:49       5-30:45       5-33:02       5-35:15       5-36:11       5-37:06       5-39:08       5-40:56       5-44:12       5-47:38       5-48:09       5-50:18       4-51:48       4-53:35       5-56:31       5-57:38       5-58:18       5-58:43         58:43     9:14   Oscarsson Magnus
                                                      7-03:34       6-02:50       7-04:36       5-04:24       4-00:40       8-01:26       4-04:27       4-01:53       7-02:59       4-03:56       6-02:17       7-02:13       6-00:56       3-00:55       5-02:02       2-01:48       4-03:16       6-03:26       3-00:31       3-02:09       3-01:30       4-01:47       5-02:56       2-01:07       4-00:40       2-00:25               

    6.  Splittorff Michael             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      8-04:27       6-06:49       5-10:19       6-16:06       6-16:50       6-18:04       6-23:03       6-25:14       6-27:14       6-32:07       6-33:28       6-35:24       6-37:31       6-38:54       6-41:27       6-44:58       6-48:30       6-51:54       6-52:27     6-1:01:39     6-1:05:38     6-1:08:01     6-1:11:34     6-1:12:59     6-1:13:41     6-1:14:11       1:14:11    11:40   Splittorff Michael
                                                      8-04:27       3-02:22       5-03:30       7-05:47       7-00:44       6-01:14       5-04:59       6-02:11       5-02:00       5-04:53       5-01:21       6-01:56       8-02:07       7-01:23       6-02:33       6-03:31       7-03:32       5-03:24       4-00:33       8-09:12       6-03:59       8-02:23       7-03:33       6-01:25       6-00:42       7-00:30               

    7.  Ottesen Alex                   Ballerup OK 1      5-03:14       7-06:54       8-24:32       8-29:33       8-30:16       8-31:14       8-36:38       8-39:25       8-41:54       8-48:29       8-51:44       8-53:28       8-54:22       8-55:25       8-58:29     7-1:01:47     7-1:04:11     7-1:09:18     7-1:09:55     7-1:14:05     7-1:16:20     7-1:18:16     7-1:21:21     7-1:22:56     7-1:23:51     7-1:24:22       1:24:22    13:17   Ottesen Alex
                                                      5-03:14       7-03:40       8-17:38       6-05:01       6-00:43       2-00:58       7-05:24       8-02:47       6-02:29       6-06:35       7-03:15       5-01:44       5-00:54       5-01:03       7-03:04       5-03:18       2-02:24       8-05:07       8-00:37       5-04:10       5-02:15       6-01:56       6-03:05       7-01:35       8-00:55       8-00:31               

    8.  Kaae-Nielsen Claus             Søllerød OK 2      5-03:14       8-07:02       6-10:51       7-16:56       7-17:47       7-19:12       7-24:32       7-27:14       7-34:55       7-43:09       7-47:18       7-50:53       7-52:12       7-53:40       7-58:08     8-1:04:15     8-1:07:32     8-1:11:10     8-1:11:45     8-1:19:06     8-1:23:20     8-1:25:19     8-1:29:10     8-1:34:15     8-1:35:00     8-1:35:29       1:35:29    15:02   Kaae-Nielsen Claus
                                                      5-03:14       8-03:48       6-03:49       8-06:05       8-00:51       7-01:25       6-05:20       7-02:42       8-07:41       8-08:14       8-04:09       8-03:35       7-01:19       8-01:28       8-04:28       8-06:07       5-03:17       7-03:38       7-00:35       7-07:21       7-04:14       7-01:59       8-03:51       8-05:05       7-00:45       5-00:29               

A6 BBBB 6,33 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (205 m)    4. (581 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (485 m)   11. (119 m)   12. (262 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (391 m)   18. (198 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (233 m)   21. (169 m)   22. (191 m)   23. (455 m)   24. (161 m)   25. (134 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jensen Thomas                  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-01:59       1-04:38       1-06:08       1-09:29       1-10:00       1-10:46       1-14:23       1-15:57       1-17:12       1-20:01       1-20:49       1-22:09       1-22:47       1-23:40       1-25:13       1-26:41       1-29:30       1-30:37       1-31:06       1-32:31       1-33:30       1-34:59       1-37:12       1-38:11       1-38:45       1-39:08         39:08     6:11   Jensen Thomas
                                                      2-01:59       1-02:39       1-01:30       1-03:21       1-00:31       1-00:46       1-03:37       1-01:34       1-01:15       1-02:49       1-00:48       1-01:20       1-00:38       1-00:53       1-01:33       1-01:28       1-02:49       1-01:07       1-00:29       1-01:25       1-00:59       1-01:29       1-02:13       1-00:59       1-00:34       1-00:23               

    2.  Valery Rolf                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      3-02:10       2-05:07       2-07:59       2-11:59       2-12:31       2-13:30       2-17:41       2-19:37       2-21:50       2-26:40       2-27:37       2-29:25       2-30:12       2-31:11       2-33:05       2-35:00       2-38:02       2-39:33       2-40:07       2-44:25       2-46:51       2-48:39       2-51:22       2-52:42       2-53:23       2-53:51         53:51     8:30   Valery Rolf
                                                      3-02:10       2-02:57       4-02:52       2-04:00       2-00:32       3-00:59       2-04:11       3-01:56       5-02:13       5-04:50       2-00:57       2-01:48       3-00:47       3-00:59       2-01:54       2-01:55       2-03:02       2-01:31       2-00:34       4-04:18       4-02:26       2-01:48       3-02:43       3-01:20       3-00:41       3-00:28               

    3.  Knudsen Peter                  FROS/Melfar 5      1-01:58       3-05:11       3-08:05       3-12:05       3-12:42       3-13:36       3-19:37       3-21:22       3-23:02       3-26:53       3-27:59       3-29:48       3-30:34       3-31:30       3-33:32       3-35:49       3-39:26       3-41:10       3-41:46       3-44:31       3-48:05       3-50:04       3-52:34       3-54:53       3-55:32       3-55:57         55:57     8:50   Knudsen Peter
                                                      1-01:58       3-03:13       5-02:54       2-04:00       3-00:37       2-00:54       5-06:01       2-01:45       3-01:40       2-03:51       3-01:06       3-01:49       2-00:46       2-00:56       3-02:02       3-02:17       5-03:37       4-01:44       3-00:36       2-02:45       5-03:34       5-01:59       2-02:30       5-02:19       2-00:39       2-00:25               

    4.  Kærsgaard Kristian             OK Sorø 1      5-06:12       5-09:53       4-11:50       4-17:09       4-17:51       4-18:54       4-24:20       4-26:39       4-28:08       4-32:11       4-33:32       4-35:21       4-36:17       4-37:39       4-40:57       4-43:28       4-46:41       4-48:16       4-48:58       4-54:40       4-56:34       4-58:31     4-1:01:30     4-1:02:46     4-1:03:32     4-1:04:01       1:04:01    10:07   Kærsgaard Kristian
                                                      5-06:12       4-03:41       2-01:57       4-05:19       5-00:42       4-01:03       4-05:26       4-02:19       2-01:29       4-04:03       5-01:21       3-01:49       4-00:56       5-01:22       5-03:18       4-02:31       3-03:13       3-01:35       5-00:42       5-05:42       2-01:54       4-01:57       4-02:59       2-01:16       4-00:46       4-00:29               

    5.  Ertmann Michael                AllePiSk 1      4-05:16       4-09:23       5-12:00       5-22:04       5-22:43       5-23:54       5-29:19       5-31:42       5-33:25       5-37:21       5-38:31       5-41:21       5-44:28       5-45:39       5-48:18       5-51:07       5-54:34       5-56:47       5-57:25     5-1:01:11     5-1:03:21     5-1:05:11     5-1:09:11     5-1:10:54     5-1:11:40     5-1:12:13       1:12:13    11:25   Ertmann Michael
                                                      4-05:16       5-04:07       3-02:37       5-10:04       4-00:39       5-01:11       3-05:25       5-02:23       4-01:43       3-03:56       4-01:10       5-02:50       5-03:07       4-01:11       4-02:39       5-02:49       4-03:27       5-02:13       4-00:38       3-03:46       3-02:10       3-01:50       5-04:00       4-01:43       4-00:46       5-00:33               

A6 CBCB 6,38 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (406 m)    3. (554 m)    4. (272 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (485 m)   11. (119 m)   12. (262 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (163 m)   18. (420 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (233 m)   21. (169 m)   22. (191 m)   23. (455 m)   24. (161 m)   25. (134 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Grooss Jesper                  AllePiSk 1      2-01:59       2-04:33       2-09:56       2-11:46       2-12:22       2-13:25       2-17:30       1-19:29       1-20:36       1-23:41       1-24:41       1-26:09       1-26:56       1-27:54       1-29:41       1-31:41       1-33:03       1-35:47       1-36:23       1-38:22       1-39:22       1-40:54       1-43:29       1-44:55       1-45:34       1-46:00         46:00     7:12   Grooss Jesper
                                                      2-01:59       1-02:34       5-05:23       2-01:50       2-00:36       3-01:03       1-04:05       1-01:59       1-01:07       1-03:05       2-01:00       1-01:28       1-00:47       1-00:58       1-01:47       3-02:00       1-01:22       1-02:44       3-00:36       1-01:59       1-01:00       1-01:32       1-02:35       2-01:26       1-00:39       2-00:26               

    2.  Hinge Krogsgaard Keld          Silkeborg OK 1      1-01:54       1-04:31       1-09:04       1-10:52       1-11:26       1-12:28       1-17:11       2-19:47       2-21:15       2-24:34       2-25:33       2-27:17       2-28:11       2-29:14       2-31:13       2-34:23       2-35:48       2-38:47       2-39:23       2-42:36       2-44:57       2-46:43       2-49:18       2-50:50       2-51:32       2-51:59         51:59     8:09   Hinge Krogsgaard Keld
                                                      1-01:54       2-02:37       3-04:33       1-01:48       1-00:34       2-01:02       4-04:43       6-02:36       3-01:28       2-03:19       1-00:59       3-01:44       3-00:54       5-01:03       2-01:59       6-03:10       2-01:25       2-02:59       3-00:36       6-03:13       7-02:21       2-01:46       1-02:35       4-01:32       3-00:42       6-00:27               

    3.  Ødum Rasmus                    OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-02:35       6-06:01       3-10:16       3-12:22       3-13:02       3-14:05       3-18:15       3-20:31       3-21:49       3-25:08       3-26:50       3-28:27       3-29:18       3-30:20       3-32:23       3-34:47       3-36:22       3-39:26       3-40:02       3-46:45       3-48:00       3-50:11       3-52:54       3-54:11       3-54:53       3-55:26         55:26     8:41   Ødum Rasmus
                                                      4-02:35       9-03:26       1-04:15       3-02:06       4-00:40       3-01:03       2-04:10       5-02:16       2-01:18       2-03:19       7-01:42       2-01:37       2-00:51       4-01:02       4-02:03       4-02:24       3-01:35       3-03:04       3-00:36       8-06:43       2-01:15       6-02:11       3-02:43       1-01:17       3-00:42       9-00:33               

    4.  Laage Kragh Anders             OK Roskilde 1      5-02:40       5-05:58       4-10:56       4-13:03       4-13:47       4-14:46       4-19:32       4-21:46       4-24:11       4-27:51       4-29:00       4-30:50       4-31:51       4-32:52       4-34:53       4-36:42       4-41:19       4-45:15       4-45:54       4-48:28       4-50:53       4-52:41       4-55:27       4-57:10       4-57:53       4-58:23         58:23     9:09   Laage Kragh Anders
                                                      5-02:40       6-03:18       4-04:58       4-02:07       5-00:44       1-00:59       5-04:46       4-02:14       9-02:25       4-03:40       3-01:09       4-01:50       9-01:01       2-01:01       3-02:01       1-01:49       8-04:37       5-03:56       9-00:39       5-02:34       8-02:25       3-01:48       4-02:46       6-01:43       6-00:43       7-00:30               

    5.  Storm Hansen Per               Svendborg/OPI 1      9-03:15       9-06:38       5-11:09       5-15:29       7-16:34       6-17:54       7-23:59       7-26:07       6-27:47       7-36:59       6-38:41       6-40:48       6-41:42       6-42:43       6-46:49       6-48:45       5-51:19       5-54:27       5-55:03     6-1:01:47     6-1:03:04     6-1:05:41     6-1:08:34     5-1:10:04     5-1:10:45     5-1:11:09       1:11:09    11:09   Storm Hansen Per
                                                      9-03:15       7-03:23       2-04:31       9-04:20       8-01:05       8-01:20       9-06:05       2-02:08       6-01:40      10-09:12       7-01:42       6-02:07       3-00:54       2-01:01      10-04:06       2-01:56       6-02:34       4-03:08       3-00:36       9-06:44       3-01:17      10-02:37       5-02:53       3-01:30       2-00:41       1-00:24               

    6.  Mønster Jørgensen Per          Horsens OK 1      7-02:54       7-06:07       7-12:23       7-15:44       6-16:32       7-17:56       5-22:32       5-25:39       5-27:22       5-31:04       5-32:30       5-34:30       5-35:28       5-36:33       5-38:59       5-43:39       6-54:32       6-58:30       6-59:02     5-1:01:31     5-1:02:54     5-1:05:20     5-1:08:25     6-1:10:37     6-1:11:25     6-1:11:55       1:11:55    11:16   Mønster Jørgensen Per
                                                      7-02:54       5-03:13       6-06:16       7-03:21       7-00:48      10-01:24       3-04:36      10-03:07       7-01:43       5-03:42       4-01:26       5-02:00       5-00:58       6-01:05       6-02:26       9-04:40       9-10:53       6-03:58       1-00:32       4-02:29       5-01:23       8-02:26       7-03:05       8-02:12       8-00:48       7-00:30               

    7.  Poulsen Kim                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      6-02:49       4-05:42       9-19:55       9-22:52       9-23:39       9-24:46       9-32:14       9-35:02       9-36:37       9-42:42       8-44:21       8-47:07       8-48:06       8-49:19       8-53:15       8-56:19       8-58:15     8-1:02:18     8-1:02:55     7-1:05:14     7-1:06:32     7-1:08:48     7-1:12:00     7-1:14:13     7-1:15:00     7-1:15:26       1:15:26    11:49   Poulsen Kim
                                                      6-02:49       3-02:53      10-14:13       5-02:57       6-00:47       5-01:07      10-07:28       7-02:48       4-01:35       9-06:05       5-01:39       9-02:46       6-00:59       8-01:13       9-03:56       5-03:04       4-01:56       7-04:03       7-00:37       3-02:19       4-01:18       7-02:16       8-03:12       9-02:13       7-00:47       2-00:26               

    8.  Rasmussen Frank                Ballerup OK 1      8-03:04       8-06:28       8-18:49       8-22:09       8-23:16       8-24:35       8-29:29       8-31:38       8-35:08       8-39:56       7-41:42       7-43:51       7-44:51       7-46:14       7-48:39       7-52:40       7-56:04     7-1:00:39     7-1:01:22     8-1:11:26     8-1:17:11     8-1:19:19     8-1:22:52     8-1:24:25     8-1:25:19     8-1:26:03       1:26:03    13:29   Rasmussen Frank
                                                      8-03:04       8-03:24       9-12:21       6-03:20       9-01:07       7-01:19       6-04:54       3-02:09      10-03:30       7-04:48       9-01:46       7-02:09       8-01:00       9-01:23       5-02:25       8-04:01       7-03:24       8-04:35      10-00:43      10-10:04       9-05:45       5-02:08       9-03:33       5-01:33       9-00:54      10-00:44               

    9.  Gabs Thomas                    FROS/Melfar 7     10-06:40      10-11:07      10-21:26      10-37:01      10-39:47      10-41:08      10-47:00      10-49:59      10-51:34      10-56:59       9-58:40     9-1:01:06     9-1:02:40     9-1:04:08     9-1:07:06     9-1:12:46     9-1:14:47     9-1:19:28     9-1:20:00     9-1:25:18     9-1:32:03     9-1:33:58     9-1:37:49     9-1:41:06     9-1:42:05     9-1:42:31       1:42:31    16:04   Gabs Thomas
                                                     10-06:40      10-04:27       8-10:19      10-15:35      10-02:46       9-01:21       8-05:52       8-02:59       4-01:35       8-05:25       6-01:41       8-02:26      10-01:34      10-01:28       8-02:58      10-05:40       5-02:01       9-04:41       1-00:32       7-05:18      10-06:45       4-01:55      10-03:51      10-03:17      10-00:59       2-00:26               

        Skytte Kirkegaard Sten         Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      3-02:21       3-05:32       6-11:54       6-15:33       5-16:11       5-17:22       6-22:57       6-25:59       7-27:52       6-32:18                     0-35:51       0-36:50       0-38:01       0-40:29       0-44:04                     0-49:54       0-50:31       0-52:37       0-54:09       0-56:42       0-59:45     0-1:01:49     0-1:02:31     0-1:02:57         Disk.            Skytte Kirkegaard Sten
                                                      3-02:21       4-03:11       7-06:22       8-03:39       3-00:38       6-01:11       7-05:35       9-03:02       8-01:53       6-04:26                                   6-00:59       7-01:11       7-02:28       7-03:35                                   7-00:37       2-02:06       6-01:32       9-02:33       6-03:03       7-02:04       3-00:42       2-00:26               

A6 ACAC 6,38 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (324 m)    4. (524 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (409 m)   11. (326 m)    12. (93 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (224 m)   18. (358 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (139 m)   21. (262 m)   22. (149 m)   23. (486 m)   24. (148 m)   25. (208 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Markvardsen Henrik             Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-02:52       1-05:07       1-07:20       1-10:28       1-10:58       1-11:44       1-15:22       1-16:48       1-18:08       1-20:37       1-22:43       1-23:16       1-23:55       1-24:49       1-26:29       1-28:04       1-30:21       1-32:41       1-33:12       1-34:30       1-38:30       1-41:10       1-43:46       1-44:56       1-45:59       1-46:34         46:34     7:18   Markvardsen Henrik
                                                      1-02:52       2-02:15       1-02:13       1-03:08       1-00:30       1-00:46       1-03:38       1-01:26       1-01:20       1-02:29       1-02:06       1-00:33       1-00:39       1-00:54       1-01:40       1-01:35       1-02:17       1-02:20       1-00:31       1-01:18       3-04:00       4-02:40       1-02:36       1-01:10       1-01:03       5-00:35               

    2.  Sinding Poulsen Peter          Silkeborg OK 1      3-03:27       2-05:27       3-11:10       2-15:27       2-16:01       2-17:04       2-21:23       2-23:17       2-24:54       2-27:54       2-30:44       2-31:22       2-32:21       2-33:21       2-35:26       2-37:16       2-40:01       2-42:49       2-43:23       2-44:42       2-47:34       2-49:10       2-52:30       2-53:45       2-54:59       2-55:27         55:27     8:41   Sinding Poulsen Peter
                                                      3-03:27       1-02:00       4-05:43       2-04:17       2-00:34       2-01:03       2-04:19       2-01:54       2-01:37       2-03:00       2-02:50       2-00:38       2-00:59       2-01:00       2-02:05       2-01:50       2-02:45       3-02:48       3-00:34       2-01:19       2-02:52       2-01:36       2-03:20       2-01:15       2-01:14       3-00:28               

    3.  Henriksen Finn                 Svendborg/OPI 1      2-03:22       4-07:09       2-10:47       3-16:22       3-17:28       3-19:02       3-24:31       3-27:16       3-29:18       4-36:14       4-40:35       4-41:28       4-42:51       4-44:27       4-47:18       4-50:18       3-53:52       3-58:26       3-59:05     3-1:01:08     3-1:03:49     3-1:06:48     3-1:10:52     3-1:12:30     3-1:14:22     3-1:14:53       1:14:53    11:44   Henriksen Finn
                                                      2-03:22       4-03:47       3-03:38       3-05:35       5-01:06       5-01:34       4-05:29       3-02:45       5-02:02       5-06:56       4-04:21       5-00:53       5-01:23       5-01:36       4-02:51       3-03:00       4-03:34       5-04:34       5-00:39       5-02:03       1-02:41       5-02:59       4-04:04       5-01:38       4-01:52       4-00:31               

    4.  Sørensen Thomas                FROS/Melfar 5      5-04:51       5-09:00       4-11:51       4-17:27       4-18:12       4-19:21       4-25:17       4-28:16       4-30:03       3-33:44       3-36:59       3-37:44       3-39:00       3-40:20       3-43:04       3-47:23       4-57:22     4-1:00:28     4-1:01:00     4-1:02:51     4-1:06:51     4-1:09:07     4-1:13:27     4-1:14:51     4-1:16:07     4-1:16:32       1:16:32    12:00   Sørensen Thomas
                                                      5-04:51       5-04:09       2-02:51       4-05:36       4-00:45       4-01:09       5-05:56       4-02:59       4-01:47       4-03:41       3-03:15       4-00:45       4-01:16       4-01:20       3-02:44       5-04:19       5-09:59       4-03:06       2-00:32       3-01:51       3-04:00       3-02:16       5-04:20       3-01:24       3-01:16       2-00:25               

    5.  Kovsted Jens                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      4-04:27       3-06:46       5-16:50       5-25:00       5-25:40       5-26:48       5-32:02       5-36:20       5-37:57       5-41:20       5-48:56       5-49:38       5-50:44       5-51:58       5-56:49     5-1:00:04     5-1:03:06     5-1:05:46     5-1:06:20     5-1:08:20     5-1:13:40     5-1:15:02     5-1:18:25     5-1:19:49     5-1:21:49     5-1:22:12       1:22:12    12:53   Kovsted Jens
                                                      4-04:27       3-02:19       5-10:04       5-08:10       3-00:40       3-01:08       3-05:14       5-04:18       2-01:37       3-03:23       5-07:36       3-00:42       3-01:06       3-01:14       5-04:51       4-03:15       3-03:02       2-02:40       3-00:34       4-02:00       5-05:20       1-01:22       3-03:23       3-01:24       5-02:00       1-00:23               

        Hass Morten                    OK Sorø 1                    0-52:16                                                                                                                                                                                             0-54:20                     0-57:02                                                                                                         0-57:30         Disk.            Hass Morten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

A6 BCBC 6,35 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (396 m)    3. (205 m)    4. (581 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (409 m)   11. (326 m)    12. (93 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (391 m)   18. (198 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (139 m)   21. (262 m)   22. (149 m)   23. (486 m)   24. (148 m)   25. (208 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Simonsen Lars                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:10       1-05:09       1-07:13       1-11:10       1-12:18       1-13:11       1-17:15       1-19:31       1-21:11       1-24:01       1-26:21       1-27:21       1-28:15       1-29:20       1-33:23       1-35:17       1-38:15       1-39:40       1-40:09       1-41:26       1-45:20       1-46:35       1-49:24       1-50:37       1-51:37       1-52:03         52:03     8:11   Simonsen Lars
                                                      1-02:10       1-02:59       5-02:04       1-03:57       8-01:08       1-00:53       1-04:04       5-02:16       4-01:40       2-02:50       2-02:20       8-01:00       4-00:54       2-01:05       8-04:03       1-01:54       1-02:58       2-01:25       1-00:29       3-01:17       8-03:54       1-01:15       1-02:49       2-01:13       1-01:00       2-00:26               

    2.  Munktved Lars                  AllePiSk 1      3-02:21       3-05:56       3-07:38       6-14:42       6-15:23       6-16:28       6-22:10       5-24:02       5-25:34       5-28:19       4-30:32       4-31:09       4-31:55       4-32:52       2-34:48       2-38:44       2-41:49       2-43:12       2-43:41       2-44:51       2-47:03       2-48:23       2-51:50       2-52:58       2-54:08       2-54:33         54:33     8:35   Munktved Lars
                                                      3-02:21       4-03:35       3-01:42       6-07:04       2-00:41       3-01:05       7-05:42       1-01:52       3-01:32       1-02:45       1-02:13       1-00:37       1-00:46       1-00:57       1-01:56       5-03:56       2-03:05       1-01:23       1-00:29       1-01:10       4-02:12       2-01:20       3-03:27       1-01:08       2-01:10       1-00:25               

    3.  Pihl Kent                      OK Roskilde 1      7-03:18       7-07:22       6-08:58       3-13:34       3-14:16       3-15:33       3-20:08       4-22:55       3-24:19       3-27:22       3-30:11       3-30:50       3-31:40       3-32:50       4-35:08       3-40:00       3-43:29       3-45:00       3-45:38       3-46:53       3-48:42       3-50:08       3-53:48       3-55:05       3-56:24       3-56:54         56:54     8:57   Pihl Kent
                                                      7-03:18       5-04:04       1-01:36       2-04:36       3-00:42       6-01:17       3-04:35       6-02:47       1-01:24       3-03:03       4-02:49       3-00:39       2-00:50       5-01:10       3-02:18       7-04:52       5-03:29       4-01:31       6-00:38       2-01:15       1-01:49       4-01:26       5-03:40       3-01:17       4-01:19       5-00:30               

    4.  Lind Carsten                   FROS/Melfar 7      4-02:28       4-06:35       7-09:35       5-14:11       5-14:53       5-16:15       5-20:41       6-25:27       6-27:38       6-30:51       5-33:57       5-34:40       5-35:37       5-36:50       5-39:39       5-42:09       5-45:39       5-47:15       5-47:54       5-49:15       5-51:09       5-52:29       5-55:55       5-57:21       4-58:38       4-59:06         59:06     9:18   Lind Carsten
                                                      4-02:28       6-04:07       7-03:00       2-04:36       3-00:42       7-01:22       2-04:26       9-04:46       5-02:11       5-03:13       5-03:06       6-00:43       5-00:57       6-01:13       6-02:49       4-02:30       6-03:30       6-01:36       7-00:39       4-01:21       2-01:54       2-01:20       2-03:26       7-01:26       3-01:17       3-00:28               

    5.  Thesbjerg Allan                Horsens OK 1      4-02:28       2-05:54       2-07:37       2-12:16       2-13:06       2-14:10       2-19:16       2-21:13       2-22:38       2-25:50       2-29:51       2-30:31       2-31:30       2-32:46       3-34:57       4-41:14       4-44:50       4-46:17       4-46:54       4-48:22       4-50:47       4-52:26       4-55:54       4-57:15     5-1:00:12     5-1:00:43       1:00:43     9:33   Thesbjerg Allan
                                                      4-02:28       3-03:26       4-01:43       4-04:39       6-00:50       2-01:04       5-05:06       2-01:57       2-01:25       4-03:12       6-04:01       4-00:40       6-00:59       7-01:16       2-02:11       9-06:17       7-03:36       3-01:27       5-00:37       6-01:28       5-02:25       7-01:39       4-03:28       4-01:21       9-02:57       7-00:31               

    6.  Iwersen Henrik                 OK Øst Birkerød 1      2-02:20       5-06:47       5-08:51       3-13:34       4-14:29       4-15:35       4-20:28       3-22:39       4-24:54       4-28:11       6-36:03       6-36:41       6-37:33       6-38:42       6-41:11       6-43:11       6-46:37       6-48:10       6-48:46       6-50:11       6-52:22       6-54:00       6-57:42       6-59:05     6-1:00:24     6-1:00:54       1:00:54     9:35   Iwersen Henrik
                                                      2-02:20       7-04:27       5-02:04       5-04:43       7-00:55       5-01:06       4-04:53       4-02:11       6-02:15       6-03:17       9-07:52       2-00:38       3-00:52       3-01:09       5-02:29       2-02:00       4-03:26       5-01:33       4-00:36       5-01:25       3-02:11       6-01:38       6-03:42       5-01:23       4-01:19       5-00:30               

    7.  Rasmussen Lars                 Ballerup OK 1      8-03:46       6-07:02       4-08:43       7-17:03       7-17:36       7-18:41       7-24:15       7-26:20       7-30:41       7-35:58       7-38:24       7-39:05       7-40:09       7-41:18       7-44:51       7-47:00       7-50:17       7-51:53       7-52:28       7-55:11       7-57:36       7-59:08     7-1:03:08     7-1:04:31     7-1:05:56     7-1:06:25       1:06:25    10:27   Rasmussen Lars
                                                      8-03:46       2-03:16       2-01:41       7-08:20       1-00:33       3-01:05       6-05:34       3-02:05       8-04:21       9-05:17       3-02:26       5-00:41       8-01:04       3-01:09       7-03:33       3-02:09       3-03:17       6-01:36       3-00:35       8-02:43       5-02:25       5-01:32       7-04:00       5-01:23       6-01:25       4-00:29               

    8.  Kølbæk Jan                     Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      6-03:13       8-09:55       8-12:57       9-24:14       9-25:02       8-26:25       8-32:57       8-36:41       9-46:19       9-50:24       8-55:12       8-55:56       8-56:59       8-58:43     8-1:01:07     8-1:05:08     8-1:11:09     8-1:12:54     8-1:13:33     8-1:19:16     8-1:22:49     8-1:24:39     8-1:28:43     8-1:31:33     8-1:33:15     8-1:33:50       1:33:50    14:46   Kølbæk Jan
                                                      6-03:13       9-06:42       8-03:02       9-11:17       5-00:48       8-01:23       8-06:32       7-03:44       9-09:38       7-04:05       7-04:48       7-00:44       7-01:03       8-01:44       4-02:24       6-04:01       9-06:01       8-01:45       7-00:39       9-05:43       7-03:33       8-01:50       8-04:04       9-02:50       7-01:42       8-00:35               

    9.  Gemmer Hanghøj Carsten         Ballerup OK 1      9-05:04       9-10:18       9-13:41       8-22:45       8-24:11       9-26:33       9-37:03       9-40:49       8-44:07       8-49:13       9-55:48       9-56:51       9-58:33     9-1:00:38     9-1:05:47     9-1:11:57     9-1:17:10     9-1:20:49     9-1:21:37     9-1:24:06     9-1:31:30     9-1:34:22     9-1:39:39     9-1:42:07     9-1:44:16     9-1:45:02       1:45:02    16:32   Gemmer Hanghøj Carsten
                                                      9-05:04       8-05:14       9-03:23       8-09:04       9-01:26       9-02:22       9-10:30       8-03:46       7-03:18       8-05:06       8-06:35       9-01:03       9-01:42       9-02:05       9-05:09       8-06:10       8-05:13       9-03:39       9-00:48       7-02:29       9-07:24       9-02:52       9-05:17       8-02:28       8-02:09       9-00:46               

A6 CCCC 6,38 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (406 m)    3. (554 m)    4. (272 m)     5. (81 m)    6. (134 m)    7. (573 m)    8. (227 m)    9. (142 m)   10. (409 m)   11. (326 m)    12. (93 m)   13. (123 m)   14. (154 m)   15. (272 m)   16. (194 m)   17. (163 m)   18. (420 m)   19. (122 m)   20. (139 m)   21. (262 m)   22. (149 m)   23. (486 m)   24. (148 m)   25. (208 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fenger-Grøn Morten             OK Pan Århus 1      4-02:13       2-04:39       1-08:22       1-10:04       1-10:40       1-11:31       1-15:04       1-16:35       1-17:55       1-20:32       1-22:30       1-23:01       1-23:44       1-24:38       1-26:18       1-27:58       1-29:54       1-32:39       1-33:10       1-34:11       1-35:42       1-36:48       1-39:23       1-40:25       1-41:22       1-41:45         41:45     6:32   Fenger-Grøn Morten
                                                      4-02:13       1-02:26       1-03:43       1-01:42       5-00:36       1-00:51       1-03:33       1-01:31       2-01:20       2-02:37       1-01:58       1-00:31       1-00:43       1-00:54       1-01:40       1-01:40       5-01:56       1-02:45       2-00:31       1-01:01       1-01:31       1-01:06       1-02:35       1-01:02       1-00:57       2-00:23               

    2.  Nielsen Rasmus                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-01:48       1-04:17       3-09:45       2-11:35       2-12:09       2-13:05       2-17:19       2-19:15       2-20:30       2-23:00       2-25:03       2-25:38       2-26:21       2-27:17       2-29:02       2-31:20       2-32:49       2-35:35       2-36:06       2-37:14       2-38:52       2-39:59       2-42:52       2-43:56       2-45:00       2-45:20         45:20     7:06   Nielsen Rasmus
                                                      2-01:48       2-02:29       6-05:28       2-01:50       2-00:34       3-00:56       2-04:14       2-01:56       1-01:15       1-02:30       2-02:03       2-00:35       1-00:43       2-00:56       2-01:45       3-02:18       2-01:29       2-02:46       2-00:31       2-01:08       2-01:38       2-01:07       2-02:53       2-01:04       2-01:04       1-00:20               

    3.  Kristensen Torben              OK Snab 1      3-02:08       4-04:58       2-09:39       3-11:40       3-12:15       4-13:17       3-17:35       3-19:37       4-21:25       4-24:11       3-26:38       3-27:16       3-28:04       3-29:10       4-31:31       3-34:06       3-35:45       4-39:00       4-39:35       4-41:04       3-42:48       4-45:48       3-48:54       3-50:19       3-51:26       3-51:51         51:51     8:08   Kristensen Torben
                                                      3-02:08       3-02:50       3-04:41       4-02:01       3-00:35       4-01:02       3-04:18       3-02:02       6-01:48       3-02:46       3-02:27       5-00:38       3-00:48       4-01:06       6-02:21       5-02:35       3-01:39       4-03:15       4-00:35       5-01:29       3-01:44       8-03:00       4-03:06       3-01:25       3-01:07       3-00:25               

    4.  Løwenstein Peter               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-01:46       3-04:41       4-09:51       4-11:44       4-12:19       3-13:14       3-17:35       4-19:39       3-21:08       3-24:03       4-26:40       4-27:25       4-28:14       4-29:22       3-31:27       4-34:19       4-35:46       3-38:55       3-39:31       3-40:45       4-42:49       3-45:42       4-49:04       4-50:34       4-51:47       4-52:15         52:15     8:11   Løwenstein Peter
                                                      1-01:46       4-02:55       4-05:10       3-01:53       3-00:35       2-00:55       4-04:21       4-02:04       4-01:29       4-02:55       4-02:37       6-00:45       4-00:49       6-01:08       5-02:05       6-02:52       1-01:27       3-03:09       6-00:36       3-01:14       4-02:04       7-02:53       5-03:22       7-01:30       5-01:13       6-00:28               

    5.  Johansson Gert                 OK Pan Århus 2      7-03:02       6-06:02       5-10:40       5-12:49       5-13:20       5-14:22       5-19:14       5-21:53       5-23:14       5-27:24       5-31:07       5-31:42       5-32:37       5-33:44       5-35:46       5-42:30       5-44:17       5-47:48       5-48:18       5-49:40       5-51:57       5-53:29       5-57:00       5-58:27       5-59:39     5-1:00:08       1:00:08     9:25   Johansson Gert
                                                      7-03:02       5-03:00       2-04:38       5-02:09       1-00:31       4-01:02       6-04:52       6-02:39       3-01:21       8-04:10       7-03:43       2-00:35       5-00:55       5-01:07       3-02:02       8-06:44       4-01:47       6-03:31       1-00:30       4-01:22       6-02:17       3-01:32       6-03:31       4-01:27       4-01:12       7-00:29               

    6.  Hagedorn Mogens                Søllerød OK 1      5-02:41       5-05:48       6-11:39       6-14:13       6-14:54       6-16:00       6-20:55       6-23:03       6-25:12       6-28:18       6-37:02       6-37:37       6-38:32       6-39:31       6-41:34       6-43:37       6-45:44       6-49:14       6-49:49       6-53:10       6-55:25       6-57:02     6-1:00:06     6-1:02:09     6-1:03:22     6-1:03:48       1:03:48    10:00   Hagedorn Mogens
                                                      5-02:41       6-03:07       7-05:51       6-02:34       6-00:41       6-01:06       7-04:55       5-02:08       8-02:09       5-03:06       8-08:44       2-00:35       5-00:55       3-00:59       4-02:03       2-02:03       6-02:07       5-03:30       4-00:35       8-03:21       5-02:15       4-01:37       3-03:04       8-02:03       5-01:13       4-00:26               

    7.  Jonsson Anders                 Søllerød OK 2      6-02:52       7-06:22       8-12:40       7-17:55       7-18:40       7-19:47       7-25:27       7-29:42       7-31:14       7-34:56       7-37:58       7-38:45       7-39:42       7-41:16       7-43:52       7-46:22       7-50:36       7-54:34       7-55:20       7-56:57       7-59:30     7-1:01:22     7-1:05:54     7-1:07:23     7-1:08:56     7-1:09:38       1:09:38    10:55   Jonsson Anders
                                                      6-02:52       8-03:30       8-06:18       7-05:15       7-00:45       7-01:07       8-05:40       8-04:15       5-01:32       7-03:42       6-03:02       7-00:47       7-00:57       8-01:34       8-02:36       4-02:30       8-04:14       7-03:58       8-00:46       7-01:37       7-02:33       5-01:52       8-04:32       5-01:29       8-01:33       8-00:42               

    8.  Rolighed Thyme Jørgen          AllePiSk 1      8-03:10       8-06:37       7-11:48       8-26:19       8-27:22       8-28:51       8-33:35       8-36:34       8-38:26       8-42:02       8-45:03       8-45:51       8-47:07       8-48:33       8-50:59       8-54:45       8-58:02     8-1:03:38     8-1:04:18     8-1:05:53     8-1:08:36     8-1:10:41     8-1:14:25     8-1:15:54     8-1:17:20     8-1:17:46       1:17:46    12:11   Rolighed Thyme Jørgen
                                                      8-03:10       7-03:27       5-05:11       8-14:31       8-01:03       8-01:29       5-04:44       7-02:59       7-01:52       6-03:36       5-03:01       8-00:48       8-01:16       7-01:26       7-02:26       7-03:46       7-03:17       8-05:36       7-00:40       6-01:35       8-02:43       6-02:05       7-03:44       5-01:29       7-01:26       4-00:26               

A7 AAAA 7,33 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (317 m)    4. (307 m)    5. (391 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (175 m)   11. (136 m)   12. (679 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (177 m)   19. (198 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (190 m)   22. (270 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (394 m)   25. (266 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thrane Hansen Rasmus           Søllerød OK 1      3-01:59       3-02:31       2-04:10       4-06:53       8-12:11       7-14:50       4-17:42       2-20:20       2-22:24       2-23:25       2-24:15       2-27:34       2-28:44       2-31:13       2-32:08       2-34:05       2-37:24       2-38:18       2-39:23       2-39:49       2-41:04       1-42:24       1-43:07       1-44:48       1-46:04       1-46:26         46:26     6:20   Thrane Hansen Rasmus
                                                      3-01:59       2-00:32       1-01:39       9-02:43       8-05:18       1-02:39       2-02:52       2-02:38       1-02:04       1-01:01       1-00:50       1-03:19       1-01:10       1-02:29       1-00:55       1-01:57       3-03:19       1-00:54       1-01:05       1-00:26       2-01:15       1-01:20       1-00:43       1-01:41       1-01:16       3-00:22               

    2.  Knudsen Thomas                 FROS/Melfar 1      1-01:45       1-02:20       1-03:59       1-05:52       2-09:01       1-12:04       1-14:54       1-17:27       1-19:50       1-20:59       1-21:57       1-26:01       1-27:31       1-30:06       1-31:12       1-33:21       1-36:31       1-37:28       1-38:42       1-39:09       1-40:19       2-42:35       2-43:26       2-45:13       2-46:37       2-46:57         46:57     6:24   Knudsen Thomas
                                                      1-01:45       3-00:35       1-01:39       2-01:53       3-03:09       3-03:03       1-02:50       1-02:33       3-02:23       2-01:09       2-00:58       2-04:04       2-01:30       2-02:35       3-01:06       3-02:09       1-03:10       2-00:57       4-01:14       2-00:27       1-01:10       7-02:16       3-00:51       2-01:47       4-01:24       1-00:20               

    3.  Hjerrild Per                   OK Pan Århus 4      2-01:48       2-02:30       3-04:17       2-06:01       1-08:58       2-12:28       6-18:54       5-23:13       5-25:58       5-27:16       4-28:26       4-33:10       4-34:46       4-37:42       3-38:56       3-41:02       3-44:27       3-45:38       3-46:57       3-47:27       3-48:56       3-50:30       3-51:20       3-53:36       3-54:57       3-55:19         55:19     7:33   Hjerrild Per
                                                      2-01:48       5-00:42       4-01:47       1-01:44       1-02:57       6-03:30      10-06:26       7-04:19       7-02:45       7-01:18       4-01:10       4-04:44       4-01:36       4-02:56       4-01:14       2-02:06       4-03:25       4-01:11       5-01:19       4-00:30       4-01:29       3-01:34       2-00:50       6-02:16       2-01:21       3-00:22               

    4.  Thrane Hansen Simon            Søllerød OK 1      6-02:13       6-02:55       4-04:41       3-06:38       7-11:31       8-16:21       8-20:08       4-23:12       4-25:23       4-26:38       6-28:55       5-33:38       5-35:17       5-38:00       4-39:03       4-41:42       4-46:00       4-47:04       4-48:13       4-48:40       4-51:26       4-52:59       4-54:12       4-56:00       4-57:21       4-57:44         57:44     7:52   Thrane Hansen Simon
                                                      6-02:13       5-00:42       3-01:46       3-01:57       7-04:53      10-04:50       5-03:47       3-03:04       2-02:11       5-01:15       8-02:17       3-04:43       5-01:39       3-02:43       2-01:03       5-02:39       7-04:18       3-01:04       2-01:09       2-00:27       9-02:46       2-01:33       8-01:13       3-01:48       2-01:21       5-00:23               

    5.  Skaarup Larsen Søren           OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-02:06       4-02:48       4-04:41       6-07:07       4-10:42       3-13:37       2-16:47       7-24:24       7-26:51       7-28:03       7-29:05       7-34:42       7-36:26       7-40:21       5-41:43       5-43:57       5-47:13       5-48:34       5-49:47       5-50:17       5-51:41       5-53:16       5-54:15       5-56:11       5-57:49       5-58:13         58:13     7:56   Skaarup Larsen Søren
                                                      4-02:06       5-00:42       5-01:53       8-02:26       5-03:35       2-02:55       3-03:10      10-07:37       4-02:27       3-01:12       3-01:02       8-05:37       6-01:44       9-03:55       5-01:22       4-02:14       2-03:16       8-01:21       3-01:13       4-00:30       3-01:24       4-01:35       5-00:59       4-01:56       7-01:38       7-00:24               

    6.  Mathiasen Asbjørn              OK Pan Århus 3      5-02:11       5-02:51       7-05:06       7-07:08       6-10:59       5-14:10       5-18:11       6-23:29       6-26:19       6-27:37       5-28:52       6-34:12       6-36:11       6-39:32       6-42:29       6-45:17       6-49:41       6-51:01       6-52:27       6-53:02       6-54:39       6-56:34       6-57:39       6-59:46     6-1:01:21     6-1:01:42       1:01:42     8:25   Mathiasen Asbjørn
                                                      5-02:11       4-00:40       9-02:15       4-02:02       6-03:51       4-03:11       6-04:01       8-05:18       9-02:50       7-01:18       6-01:15       7-05:20       8-01:59       6-03:21       7-02:57       7-02:48       8-04:24       6-01:20       7-01:26       9-00:35       5-01:37       6-01:55       6-01:05       5-02:07       5-01:35       2-00:21               

    7.  Iversen Rasmus                 Odense OK 1      8-02:23       8-03:14       8-05:15       8-07:26       5-10:48       6-14:20       7-19:58       8-25:37       8-28:22       8-29:37       8-30:53       8-36:39       8-39:00       8-42:41       7-45:16       7-47:58       7-51:38       7-52:49       7-54:16       7-54:48       7-57:17       7-59:01     7-1:00:13     7-1:02:42     7-1:04:37     7-1:05:04       1:05:04     8:52   Iversen Rasmus
                                                      8-02:23       9-00:51       7-02:01       6-02:11       4-03:22       7-03:32       9-05:38       9-05:39       7-02:45       5-01:15       7-01:16       9-05:46      10-02:21       7-03:41       6-02:35       6-02:42       6-03:40       4-01:11       8-01:27       7-00:32       7-02:29       5-01:44       7-01:12       9-02:29       9-01:55       9-00:27               

    8.  Finderup Jessen Nicklas        OK H.T.F. 1      9-02:27       9-03:32       9-05:35      10-11:30      10-23:56      10-27:55      10-33:17      10-36:45      10-39:21      10-45:43      10-49:51      10-56:27      10-58:43     9-1:02:25     8-1:08:32     8-1:11:30     8-1:16:30     8-1:19:56     8-1:21:35     8-1:22:07     8-1:23:44     8-1:26:34     8-1:29:19     8-1:31:43     8-1:33:24     8-1:33:48       1:33:48    12:48   Finderup Jessen Nicklas
                                                      9-02:27      10-01:05       8-02:03      10-05:55      10-12:26       9-03:59       8-05:22       4-03:28       5-02:36      10-06:22      10-04:08      10-06:36       9-02:16       8-03:42       8-06:07       8-02:58       9-05:00       9-03:26       9-01:39       7-00:32       5-01:37       9-02:50       9-02:45       7-02:24       8-01:41       7-00:24               

        Emil Schøier Kovsted Carl      Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      6-02:13       7-03:02       6-05:01       5-07:04       3-10:10       4-14:04       3-17:36       3-21:04       3-23:48       3-25:00       3-27:55       3-32:47       3-34:21       3-37:29                     0-44:00       0-47:36       0-48:56       0-50:15       0-50:46       0-53:26       0-55:43       0-56:40       0-59:08     0-1:00:45     0-1:01:08         Disk.            Emil Schøier Kovsted Carl
                                                      6-02:13       8-00:49       6-01:59       5-02:03       2-03:06       8-03:54       4-03:32       4-03:28       6-02:44       3-01:12       9-02:55       6-04:52       3-01:34       5-03:08                                   5-03:36       6-01:20       5-01:19       6-00:31       8-02:40       8-02:17       4-00:57       8-02:28       6-01:37       5-00:23               

        A. Rasmussen Mathias           OK GORM 1     10-04:50      10-05:19      10-08:52       9-11:17       9-17:45       9-21:04       9-25:06       9-29:18       9-32:19       9-33:38       9-34:50       9-39:36       9-41:21                                                                             0-59:19                                                                                                            Udg.            A. Rasmussen Mathias
                                                     10-04:50       1-00:29      10-03:33       7-02:25       9-06:28       5-03:19       7-04:02       6-04:12      10-03:01       9-01:19       5-01:12       5-04:46       7-01:45                                                                                                                                                                                                     

        nn                             FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            nn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

A7 BABA 7,30 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (224 m)    3. (284 m)    4. (310 m)    5. (201 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (175 m)   11. (136 m)   12. (679 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (423 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (338 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (190 m)   22. (270 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (394 m)   25. (266 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Schwartz Søren                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      8-02:35       7-03:55       3-05:28       2-07:12       2-08:20       2-10:44       2-13:11       1-15:50       1-17:49       1-18:45       1-19:39       1-23:12       1-24:28       1-26:58       1-27:58       1-29:52       1-32:01       1-32:39       1-34:30       1-34:57       1-36:15       1-37:48       1-38:32       1-40:21       1-41:43       1-42:11         42:11     5:46   Schwartz Søren
                                                      8-02:35       3-01:20       1-01:33       2-01:44       1-01:08       1-02:24       1-02:27       1-02:39       2-01:59       1-00:56       2-00:54       1-03:33       1-01:16       2-02:30       1-01:00       1-01:54       1-02:09       1-00:38       1-01:51       1-00:27       2-01:18       2-01:33       1-00:44       2-01:49       1-01:22      10-00:28               

    2.  Leth Jørgensen Henrik          OK Pan Århus 1      6-02:29       7-03:55       4-05:31       3-07:18       4-10:02       4-12:32       4-15:46       4-18:41       3-20:42       3-22:08       3-23:15       3-27:21       3-28:49       3-31:37       2-32:40       2-34:56       2-37:38       2-38:38       2-40:49       2-41:17       2-42:37       2-44:12       2-45:01       2-47:03       2-48:49       2-49:16         49:16     6:44   Leth Jørgensen Henrik
                                                      6-02:29       7-01:26       2-01:36       3-01:47      12-02:44       3-02:30       5-03:14       3-02:55       3-02:01       9-01:26       6-01:07       2-04:06       2-01:28       3-02:48       2-01:03       4-02:16       3-02:42       6-01:00       7-02:11       2-00:28       3-01:20       4-01:35       2-00:49       5-02:02       8-01:46       9-00:27               

    3.  Hallingdal Bloch Claus         OK Pan Århus 1      7-02:31       4-03:41       2-05:18       1-06:53       1-08:02       1-10:28       1-13:09       2-15:58       2-17:50       2-18:54       2-19:42       2-25:35       2-28:11       2-30:36       4-36:59       4-38:59       4-41:12       3-41:56       3-43:55       3-44:23       3-45:57       3-47:24       3-48:14       3-49:58       3-52:06       3-52:27         52:27     7:11   Hallingdal Bloch Claus
                                                      7-02:31       1-01:10       3-01:37       1-01:35       2-01:09       2-02:26       2-02:41       2-02:49       1-01:52       2-01:04       1-00:48      11-05:53      11-02:36       1-02:25      12-06:23       2-02:00       2-02:13       2-00:44       2-01:59       2-00:28       7-01:34       1-01:27       3-00:50       1-01:44      11-02:08       3-00:21               

    4.  Gammeljord Viktor              OK Snab 1      2-02:06       2-03:27       1-05:16       4-07:21       3-08:44       3-12:05       3-15:06       3-18:01       3-20:42       4-22:31       4-23:49       4-29:09       4-31:00       4-34:13       3-35:28       3-38:14       3-41:05       4-42:02       4-44:08       4-44:36       4-47:08       4-49:08       4-50:08       4-52:07       4-53:36       4-53:56         53:56     7:23   Gammeljord Viktor
                                                      2-02:06       4-01:21       4-01:49       8-02:05       3-01:23      10-03:21       3-03:01       3-02:55      10-02:41      11-01:49      10-01:18       7-05:20       5-01:51       8-03:13       3-01:15       8-02:46       7-02:51       5-00:57       4-02:06       2-00:28      10-02:32       8-02:00       7-01:00       4-01:59       2-01:29       2-00:20               

    5.  Andersen Michael               OK Roskilde 1      1-02:03       1-03:26       9-08:03       8-09:59       9-11:40       6-14:13       8-18:17       7-22:16       8-25:23       8-26:38       8-27:39       8-32:36       7-34:11       7-37:08       5-38:25       6-40:47       6-43:39       5-44:33       5-46:45       5-47:15       6-48:37       6-50:15       6-51:08       5-53:18       5-54:48       5-55:12         55:12     7:33   Andersen Michael
                                                      1-02:03       5-01:23      12-04:37       4-01:56       9-01:41       4-02:33       8-04:04       9-03:59      11-03:07       4-01:15       4-01:01       5-04:57       3-01:35       4-02:57       4-01:17       5-02:22       8-02:52       3-00:54       8-02:12       6-00:30       4-01:22       5-01:38       4-00:53       8-02:10       3-01:30       5-00:24               

    6.  Staugaard Ulrik                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      4-02:19       5-03:50       8-07:58       9-10:01       8-11:35       8-14:30       6-18:07       5-21:16       5-23:46       5-25:03       6-26:12       6-31:36       5-33:35       5-37:03       6-38:30       7-40:58       7-43:42       6-44:37       5-46:45       7-47:19       7-48:42       7-50:22       7-51:16       6-53:22       6-54:57       6-55:22         55:22     7:35   Staugaard Ulrik
                                                      4-02:19       8-01:31      10-04:08       7-02:03       6-01:34       6-02:55       6-03:37       5-03:09       6-02:30       5-01:17       7-01:09       8-05:24       8-01:59      10-03:28       7-01:27       6-02:28       4-02:44       4-00:55       5-02:08      10-00:34       5-01:23       6-01:40       5-00:54       6-02:06       6-01:35       7-00:25               

    7.  Mikkelsen Jensen Andreas       Søllerød OK 2      5-02:27       6-03:52       6-07:42       7-09:43       7-11:14       5-14:02       5-17:12       8-22:56       7-25:22       7-26:36       7-27:35       7-32:06       6-33:55       6-37:05       6-38:30       5-40:38       5-43:26       7-44:45       5-46:45       6-47:18       5-48:32       5-50:06       5-51:03       7-54:14       7-55:47       7-56:11         56:11     7:41   Mikkelsen Jensen Andreas
                                                      5-02:27       6-01:25       9-03:50       6-02:01       5-01:31       5-02:48       4-03:10      12-05:44       5-02:26       3-01:14       3-00:59       3-04:31       4-01:49       6-03:10       6-01:25       3-02:08       6-02:48      10-01:19       3-02:00       8-00:33       1-01:14       3-01:34       6-00:57      12-03:11       4-01:33       5-00:24               

    8.  Skovgaard Knudsen Bjarne       Faaborg OK 1      3-02:14       3-03:31       7-07:45       6-09:42       6-11:09       7-14:15       7-18:15       6-21:26       6-23:49       6-25:07       5-26:09       5-30:47       9-37:55       9-41:05       9-42:24       8-44:57       8-47:41       8-49:12       8-51:22       8-51:52       8-53:24       8-55:13       8-56:15       8-58:23       8-59:58     8-1:00:20       1:00:20     8:15   Skovgaard Knudsen Bjarne
                                                      3-02:14       2-01:17      11-04:14       5-01:57       4-01:27       7-03:06       7-04:00       6-03:11       4-02:23       6-01:18       5-01:02       4-04:38      12-07:08       6-03:10       5-01:19       7-02:33       4-02:44      11-01:31       6-02:10       6-00:30       6-01:32       7-01:49       9-01:02       7-02:08       6-01:35       4-00:22               

    9.  Beck Laursen Emil              Silkeborg OK 1     11-03:27       9-04:58       5-06:58       5-09:08       5-10:46       9-16:25      10-22:20       9-25:33       9-28:03       9-29:25       9-30:34       9-35:51       8-37:43       8-40:44       8-42:14      10-47:40      10-50:59      10-52:01      10-54:39      10-55:12       9-56:47       9-59:20     9-1:00:29     9-1:02:27     9-1:04:00     9-1:04:28       1:04:28     8:49   Beck Laursen Emil
                                                     11-03:27       8-01:31       5-02:00       9-02:10       7-01:38      12-05:39      12-05:55       7-03:13       6-02:30       7-01:22       7-01:09       6-05:17       6-01:52       5-03:01       9-01:30      12-05:26       9-03:19       7-01:02      10-02:38       8-00:33       8-01:35      10-02:33      10-01:09       3-01:58       4-01:33      10-00:28               

   10.  Nielsen Nicolaj                Horsens OK 1      9-02:51      11-06:49      10-08:58      10-11:39      10-13:17      10-16:35       9-20:39      10-26:00      10-28:40      10-30:05      10-31:21      10-36:48      10-38:44      10-42:12      10-43:55       9-47:04       9-50:42       9-51:55       9-54:17       9-54:55      10-57:29      10-59:35    10-1:00:35    10-1:03:10    10-1:05:05    10-1:05:30       1:05:30     8:58   Nielsen Nicolaj
                                                      9-02:51      11-03:58       6-02:09      10-02:41       7-01:38       9-03:18       8-04:04      11-05:21       9-02:40       8-01:25       9-01:16       9-05:27       7-01:56      10-03:28      10-01:43       9-03:09      10-03:38       9-01:13       9-02:22      12-00:38      11-02:34       9-02:06       7-01:00      10-02:35       9-01:55       7-00:25               

   11.  Gade Jakob                     Viborg OK 1     12-03:44      10-06:34      11-10:04      11-13:00      11-15:21      11-19:57      11-25:16      11-29:20      12-32:50      11-34:37      11-36:47      11-42:53      11-45:06      12-49:38      12-52:13      12-55:31      12-59:38    11-1:00:48    11-1:04:07    11-1:04:42    12-1:07:41    12-1:10:40    12-1:11:59    12-1:14:50    11-1:16:48    11-1:17:19       1:17:19    10:35   Gade Jakob
                                                     12-03:44      10-02:50       8-03:30      11-02:56      11-02:21      11-04:36      11-05:19      10-04:04      12-03:30      10-01:47      12-02:10      12-06:06       9-02:13      12-04:32      11-02:35      10-03:18      12-04:07       8-01:10      12-03:19      11-00:35      12-02:59      11-02:59      12-01:19      11-02:51      10-01:58      12-00:31               

   12.  Lund Aimas                     OK Sorø 1     10-03:23      12-08:48      12-11:07      12-15:36      12-17:33      12-20:47      12-25:59      12-29:39      11-32:15      12-35:32      12-37:39      12-43:28      12-45:57      11-49:12      11-50:39      11-54:08      11-58:09    12-1:01:19    12-1:04:20    12-1:04:48    11-1:06:44    11-1:10:07    11-1:11:24    11-1:13:56    12-1:18:03    12-1:18:21       1:18:21    10:43   Lund Aimas
                                                     10-03:23      12-05:25       7-02:19      12-04:29      10-01:57       8-03:14      10-05:12       8-03:40       8-02:36      12-03:17      11-02:07      10-05:49      10-02:29       9-03:15       7-01:27      11-03:29      11-04:01      12-03:10      11-03:01       2-00:28       9-01:56      12-03:23      11-01:17       9-02:32      12-04:07       1-00:18               

A7 CACA 7,30 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (145 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (175 m)   11. (136 m)   12. (679 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (252 m)   18. (187 m)   19. (420 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (190 m)   22. (270 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (394 m)   25. (266 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ingwersen Niklas               Horsens OK 1      1-02:11       1-03:43       1-04:52       1-08:08       1-09:01       1-11:46       1-15:05       1-17:39       1-20:07       1-21:11       1-22:06       1-26:20       1-28:01       1-30:55       1-33:08       1-36:17       1-37:42       1-39:03       1-42:01       1-42:31       1-45:03       1-46:33       1-47:34       1-49:29       1-50:57       1-51:19         51:19     7:01   Ingwersen Niklas
                                                      1-02:11       2-01:32       3-01:09       2-03:16       1-00:53       1-02:45       2-03:19       1-02:34       2-02:28       1-01:04       1-00:55       2-04:14       2-01:41       2-02:54       7-02:13       7-03:09       2-01:25       1-01:21       4-02:58       1-00:30       8-02:32       1-01:30       2-01:01       1-01:55       1-01:28       3-00:22               

    2.  Falck Weber Jonas              Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      9-06:22       9-07:53       8-08:57       7-12:05       7-14:06       5-17:31       4-20:37       3-23:37       3-26:00       3-27:09       3-28:14       3-32:21       3-33:55       3-36:48       3-38:03       2-40:20       2-41:42       2-43:08       2-46:03       2-46:33       2-48:02       2-49:36       2-50:23       2-52:22       2-53:50       2-54:22         54:22     7:26   Falck Weber Jonas
                                                      9-06:22       1-01:31       1-01:04       1-03:08       6-02:01       2-03:25       1-03:06       3-03:00       1-02:23       2-01:09       3-01:05       1-04:07       1-01:34       1-02:53       2-01:15       1-02:17       1-01:22       2-01:26       3-02:55       1-00:30       2-01:29       2-01:34       1-00:47       2-01:59       1-01:28       8-00:32               

    3.  Juda Husgard Kristian          OK Roskilde 2      2-02:22       3-03:57       3-05:06       2-09:23       2-10:25       2-14:16       2-18:18       2-21:22       2-23:54       2-25:13       2-26:24       2-31:16       2-33:07       2-36:36       2-37:49       3-40:21       3-42:43       3-44:11       3-47:00       3-47:30       3-50:40       3-55:39       3-56:45       3-58:48     3-1:00:56     3-1:01:15       1:01:15     8:23   Juda Husgard Kristian
                                                      2-02:22       4-01:35       3-01:09       6-04:17       3-01:02       3-03:51       3-04:02       5-03:04       3-02:32       4-01:19       5-01:11       4-04:52       4-01:51       5-03:29       1-01:13       2-02:32       8-02:22       3-01:28       1-02:49       1-00:30       9-03:10       9-04:59       6-01:06       3-02:03       9-02:08       1-00:19               

    4.  Physant Jakob                  OK H.T.F. 1      5-03:04       4-04:52       4-06:12       4-09:43       4-11:13       3-15:31       3-20:28       4-23:52       4-26:41       4-28:05       4-29:09       4-34:59       4-37:06       4-40:54       4-42:27       4-45:15       4-47:22       4-49:34       4-53:07       4-53:44       4-55:43       4-57:44       4-58:59     4-1:01:33     4-1:03:35     4-1:04:04       1:04:04     8:46   Physant Jakob
                                                      5-03:04       6-01:48       5-01:20       3-03:31       5-01:30       6-04:18       5-04:57       6-03:24       6-02:49       5-01:24       2-01:04       7-05:50       5-02:07       7-03:48       6-01:33       4-02:48       7-02:07       7-02:12       7-03:33       8-00:37       6-01:59       3-02:01       8-01:15       8-02:34       6-02:02       7-00:29               

    5.  Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel            Søllerød OK 2      8-04:35       8-06:56       9-09:02       8-12:46       8-15:17       8-19:41       6-24:04       6-29:09       6-32:31       6-33:57       6-35:10       5-40:23       5-42:06       5-45:14       5-46:38       5-49:34       5-51:21       5-53:14       5-56:49       5-57:23       5-58:50     5-1:01:21     5-1:02:23     5-1:04:35     5-1:06:11     5-1:06:34       1:06:34     9:07   Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel
                                                      8-04:35       9-02:21       8-02:06       4-03:44       7-02:31       7-04:24       4-04:23       8-05:05       9-03:22       6-01:26       7-01:13       5-05:13       3-01:43       3-03:08       3-01:24       5-02:56       3-01:47       6-01:53       8-03:35       7-00:34       1-01:27       5-02:31       4-01:02       5-02:12       4-01:36       4-00:23               

    6.  Boserup Bjarke                 Aalborg OK 1      2-02:22       2-03:55       2-05:01       3-09:35       3-10:28       7-18:42       5-23:42       5-26:42       5-29:33       5-33:48       5-35:00       6-41:29       6-45:02       6-49:16       6-50:40       6-53:38       6-55:43       6-57:15     6-1:00:34     6-1:01:07     6-1:02:50     6-1:05:40     6-1:06:46     6-1:10:09     6-1:11:55     6-1:12:20       1:12:20     9:54   Boserup Bjarke
                                                      2-02:22       3-01:33       2-01:06       7-04:34       1-00:53       9-08:14       6-05:00       3-03:00       7-02:51       8-04:15       6-01:12       9-06:29       8-03:33       8-04:14       3-01:24       6-02:58       5-02:05       4-01:32       5-03:19       6-00:33       3-01:43       6-02:50       6-01:06       9-03:23       5-01:46       6-00:25               

    7.  Elvø Hansen Jonathan           Silkeborg OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1:19:02    10:49   Elvø Hansen Jonathan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    8.  Christian Gammeljord Jens      OK Snab 2      6-03:25       6-05:07       6-06:31       6-11:10       5-12:14       4-16:50       7-31:11       7-36:34       7-39:19       9-44:13       8-45:35       9-52:01       9-55:12       9-58:49     7-1:00:14     7-1:02:56     7-1:05:01     7-1:06:40     7-1:10:12     7-1:10:42     7-1:12:35     7-1:16:33     7-1:17:34     7-1:19:54     7-1:22:00     7-1:22:20       1:22:20    11:16   Christian Gammeljord Jens
                                                      6-03:25       5-01:42       6-01:24       8-04:39       4-01:04       8-04:36       8-14:21       9-05:23       4-02:45       9-04:54       8-01:22       8-06:26       7-03:11       6-03:37       5-01:25       3-02:42       5-02:05       5-01:39       6-03:32       1-00:30       5-01:53       8-03:58       2-01:01       6-02:20       8-02:06       2-00:20               

    9.  Borup Jacobsen Jonathan        OK Pan Århus 2      4-03:00       5-04:53       5-06:22       5-10:27       6-13:31       6-17:32       9-36:48       9-39:42       8-42:30       7-43:47       7-44:53       7-49:38       8-54:01       7-57:25     9-1:02:37     9-1:07:04     9-1:08:59     8-1:13:45     8-1:16:37     8-1:17:09     8-1:18:54     8-1:20:57     8-1:22:00     8-1:24:11     8-1:25:42     8-1:26:06       1:26:06    11:47   Borup Jacobsen Jonathan
                                                      4-03:00       7-01:53       7-01:29       5-04:05       8-03:04       4-04:01       9-19:16       2-02:54       5-02:48       3-01:17       4-01:06       3-04:45       9-04:23       4-03:24       9-05:12       9-04:27       4-01:55       8-04:46       2-02:52       5-00:32       4-01:45       4-02:03       5-01:03       4-02:11       3-01:31       5-00:24               

   10.  Skouenborg Finn                OK Øst Birkerød 2      7-03:53       7-05:50       7-08:41       9-14:46       9-24:48       9-28:49       8-35:01       8-39:32       9-42:35       8-44:04       9-45:45       8-51:31       7-53:51       8-58:20     8-1:01:18     8-1:04:53     8-1:07:17     9-1:16:57     9-1:23:12     9-1:23:51     9-1:26:21     9-1:29:53     9-1:31:12     9-1:33:38     9-1:35:40     9-1:36:12       1:36:12    13:10   Skouenborg Finn
                                                      7-03:53       8-01:57       9-02:51       9-06:05       9-10:02       4-04:01       7-06:12       7-04:31       8-03:03       7-01:29       9-01:41       6-05:46       6-02:20       9-04:29       8-02:58       8-03:35       9-02:24       9-09:40       9-06:15       9-00:39       7-02:30       7-03:32       9-01:19       7-02:26       6-02:02       8-00:32               

        Dupont Sune                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Dupont Sune
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

A7 ABAB 7,33 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (317 m)    4. (307 m)    5. (391 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (257 m)   11. (134 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (177 m)   19. (198 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (139 m)   22. (294 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (417 m)   25. (304 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nygaard Monrad Rune            FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      6-02:20       3-02:54       2-04:47       2-06:43       1-09:33       1-12:26       1-15:36       1-19:20       1-21:34       1-23:17       1-24:07       1-27:50       1-29:29       1-32:28       1-33:35       1-35:57       1-38:56       1-39:59       1-41:12       1-41:45       1-42:52       1-44:56       1-45:42       1-48:16       1-50:04       1-50:28         50:28     6:53   Nygaard Monrad Rune
                                                      6-02:20       1-00:34       3-01:53       2-01:56       1-02:50       1-02:53       3-03:10       6-03:44       1-02:14       2-01:43       1-00:50       1-03:43       4-01:39       2-02:59       3-01:07       3-02:22       1-02:59       1-01:03       2-01:13       7-00:33       3-01:07       2-02:04       2-00:46       4-02:34       2-01:48       4-00:24               

    2.  Cederberg Björn                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      7-02:22       5-03:05       3-04:50       3-06:44       5-11:22       3-14:18       3-17:10       2-19:42       2-21:59       2-24:01       2-25:48       2-29:32       2-31:02       2-33:44       2-34:45       2-37:15       2-40:22       2-41:36       2-42:55       2-43:24       2-44:40       2-46:40       2-47:41       2-49:53       2-51:50       2-52:12         52:12     7:07   Cederberg Björn
                                                      7-02:22       5-00:43       1-01:45       1-01:54       6-04:38       2-02:56       1-02:52       1-02:32       2-02:17       4-02:02       9-01:47       2-03:44       3-01:30       1-02:42       1-01:01       4-02:30       2-03:07       3-01:14       4-01:19       1-00:29       5-01:16       1-02:00       6-01:01       2-02:12       4-01:57       2-00:22               

    3.  Pèntek Mátyás                  Horsens OK 1      5-02:11       6-03:26       6-05:13       4-07:16       2-10:07       5-15:13       5-18:32       5-23:51       5-26:34       5-28:09       5-29:01       4-32:46       4-34:06       3-37:20       4-38:30       4-40:49       3-43:58       3-45:09       3-46:21       3-46:50       3-47:56       3-50:01       3-50:46       3-52:43       3-54:24       3-54:48         54:48     7:28   Pèntek Mátyás
                                                      5-02:11       7-01:15       2-01:47       4-02:03       2-02:51       7-05:06       4-03:19       8-05:19       6-02:43       1-01:35       2-00:52       3-03:45       1-01:20       3-03:14       4-01:10       2-02:19       3-03:09       2-01:11       1-01:12       1-00:29       2-01:06       3-02:05       1-00:45       1-01:57       1-01:41       4-00:24               

    4.  Vejsnæs Thomas                 OK Sorø 1      1-01:49       2-02:30       5-05:09       5-07:29       3-10:26       2-13:52       2-16:52       3-21:17       3-23:48       4-27:43       4-28:35       3-32:37       3-34:04       4-37:22       3-38:27       3-40:42       4-44:02       4-46:18       4-47:40       4-48:11       4-49:21       4-51:26       4-52:22       4-56:34       4-58:54       4-59:15         59:15     8:05   Vejsnæs Thomas
                                                      1-01:49       4-00:41       8-02:39       5-02:20       3-02:57       4-03:26       2-03:00       7-04:25       4-02:31       7-03:55       2-00:52       4-04:02       2-01:27       5-03:18       2-01:05       1-02:15       4-03:20       8-02:16       5-01:22       4-00:31       4-01:10       3-02:05       4-00:56       9-04:12       6-02:20       1-00:21               

    5.  Bagger Hagner Stine            Silkeborg OK 1      9-03:07       7-03:45       7-05:55       7-08:20       7-14:13       7-18:09       6-22:25       6-26:02       6-28:23       6-30:12       6-31:05       6-35:27       6-37:55       6-41:12       6-42:26       5-45:00       5-48:24       5-49:43       5-50:59       5-51:31       5-52:30       5-54:41       5-55:30       5-58:02       5-59:51     5-1:00:14       1:00:14     8:13   Bagger Hagner Stine
                                                      9-03:07       2-00:38       6-02:10       6-02:25       8-05:53       6-03:56       7-04:16       5-03:37       3-02:21       3-01:49       4-00:53       5-04:22       7-02:28       4-03:17       5-01:14       5-02:34       5-03:24       4-01:19       3-01:16       5-00:32       1-00:59       5-02:11       3-00:49       3-02:32       3-01:49       3-00:23               

    6.  Nielsen Troels                 Horsens OK 1      1-01:49       1-02:29       1-04:22       1-06:20       4-10:53       4-14:23       4-18:10       4-21:23       4-24:05       3-26:54       3-28:04       5-33:55       5-36:15       5-40:15       5-41:56       6-45:15       6-50:05       6-51:32       6-53:15       6-53:49       6-55:27       6-58:58     6-1:00:28     6-1:04:16     6-1:07:13     6-1:07:42       1:07:42     9:14   Nielsen Troels
                                                      1-01:49       3-00:40       3-01:53       3-01:58       5-04:33       5-03:30       5-03:47       3-03:13       5-02:42       5-02:49       6-01:10       7-05:51       6-02:20       6-04:00       7-01:41       7-03:19       8-04:50       5-01:27       7-01:43       8-00:34       7-01:38       7-03:31       8-01:30       8-03:48       9-02:57       8-00:29               

    7.  Rasmussen Anton                Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      4-02:09       4-02:55       4-05:04       6-07:56       6-12:28       6-17:51       7-22:53       7-26:18       7-29:05       7-32:48       7-33:58       7-42:58       7-45:59       7-50:01       7-51:38       7-54:28       7-59:01     7-1:00:53     7-1:03:16     7-1:03:48     7-1:05:43     7-1:09:53     7-1:11:09     7-1:14:02     7-1:16:27     7-1:16:53       1:16:53    10:29   Rasmussen Anton
                                                      4-02:09       6-00:46       5-02:09       7-02:52       4-04:32       8-05:23       8-05:02       4-03:25       7-02:47       6-03:43       6-01:10       8-09:00       8-03:01       7-04:02       6-01:37       6-02:50       7-04:33       6-01:52       9-02:23       5-00:32       9-01:55       9-04:10       7-01:16       6-02:53       7-02:25       7-00:26               

    8.  Egholm Rude Tjalfe             Silkeborg OK 1      3-01:56       9-04:26       8-06:37       8-10:17       8-16:01       8-19:25       8-23:38       8-26:38       8-29:34       8-39:25       8-40:27       8-45:12       8-47:20       8-52:15       8-53:58       8-57:58     8-1:01:52     8-1:04:42     8-1:06:15     8-1:06:52     8-1:08:09     8-1:10:49     8-1:11:46     8-1:14:36     8-1:16:38     8-1:17:09       1:17:09    10:31   Egholm Rude Tjalfe
                                                      3-01:56       9-02:30       7-02:11       8-03:40       7-05:44       3-03:24       6-04:13       2-03:00       8-02:56       9-09:51       5-01:02       6-04:45       5-02:08       9-04:55       8-01:43       8-04:00       6-03:54       9-02:50       6-01:33       9-00:37       6-01:17       6-02:40       5-00:57       5-02:50       5-02:02       9-00:31               

    9.  Andersen Nikoline              Søllerød OK 2      8-02:59       8-04:16       9-07:19       9-12:01       9-24:23       9-30:24       9-36:24       9-43:19       9-47:12       9-52:51       9-54:23     9-1:03:44     9-1:07:36     9-1:12:01     9-1:14:38     9-1:19:01     9-1:28:26     9-1:30:22     9-1:32:23     9-1:32:52     9-1:34:38     9-1:38:31     9-1:40:03     9-1:43:07     9-1:45:49     9-1:46:14       1:46:14    14:30   Andersen Nikoline
                                                      8-02:59       8-01:17       9-03:03       9-04:42       9-12:22       9-06:01       9-06:00       9-06:55       9-03:53       8-05:39       8-01:32       9-09:21       9-03:52       8-04:25       9-02:37       9-04:23       9-09:25       7-01:56       8-02:01       1-00:29       8-01:46       8-03:53       9-01:32       7-03:04       8-02:42       6-00:25               

A7 BBBB 7,33 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (224 m)    3. (284 m)    4. (310 m)    5. (201 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (257 m)   11. (134 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (423 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (338 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (139 m)   22. (294 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (417 m)   25. (304 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ørnsholt Kristian              OK H.T.F. 1      1-02:11       1-03:33       5-07:42       3-09:40       2-11:06       2-15:05       3-19:52       3-23:13       3-25:52       2-27:38       2-28:34       2-32:47       2-34:16       2-37:13       2-38:23       2-40:39       1-43:26       1-44:36       1-46:54       1-47:24       1-48:25       1-50:17       1-51:12       1-53:29       1-55:07       1-55:31         55:31     7:34   Ørnsholt Kristian
                                                      1-02:11       1-01:22      10-04:09       1-01:58       1-01:26       5-03:59       8-04:47       2-03:21       3-02:39       1-01:46       2-00:56       2-04:13       1-01:29       1-02:57       1-01:10       1-02:16       2-02:47       7-01:10       2-02:18       2-00:30       1-01:01       2-01:52       3-00:55       3-02:17       1-01:38       3-00:24               

    2.  Bovièn Thorsen Emil            OK Pan Århus 2      4-02:52       3-04:25       1-06:14       1-08:22       1-09:58       1-13:36       1-17:16       1-20:49       1-23:29       1-26:31       1-27:30       1-31:44       1-33:19       1-36:45       1-38:01       1-40:26       2-44:18       2-45:10       2-47:28       2-47:59       2-49:15       2-51:29       2-52:20       2-54:27       2-56:11       2-56:33         56:33     7:43   Bovièn Thorsen Emil
                                                      4-02:52       2-01:33       1-01:49       3-02:08       3-01:36       4-03:38       2-03:40       4-03:33       4-02:40       9-03:02       3-00:59       3-04:14       3-01:35       3-03:26       2-01:16       2-02:25       8-03:52       1-00:52       2-02:18       5-00:31       4-01:16       4-02:14       1-00:51       1-02:07       2-01:44       2-00:22               

    3.  Christiansen Troels            Søllerød OK 1      2-02:23       2-04:01       6-08:35       6-10:40       4-12:06       3-15:18       2-18:40       2-21:56       2-24:14       5-31:10       5-32:05       4-35:53       4-37:22       4-40:24       4-44:09       4-46:43       4-49:27       4-50:26       3-52:29       3-52:59       4-54:17       3-56:08       3-57:01       3-59:27     3-1:01:11     3-1:01:36       1:01:36     8:24   Christiansen Troels
                                                      2-02:23       3-01:38      12-04:34       2-02:05       1-01:26       2-03:12       1-03:22       1-03:16       1-02:18      13-06:56       1-00:55       1-03:48       1-01:29       2-03:02      13-03:45       3-02:34       1-02:44       4-00:59       1-02:03       2-00:30       6-01:18       1-01:51       2-00:53       4-02:26       2-01:44       6-00:25               

    4.  Frattari Giacomo               OK Pan Århus 4      5-02:58       4-04:36       8-09:01       7-11:11       6-12:55       4-15:49       4-20:04       4-23:34       4-26:01       3-28:26       3-29:28       3-34:48       3-36:50       3-40:19       3-41:35       3-44:12       3-47:51       3-50:17       4-52:36       4-53:06       3-54:12       4-57:53       4-59:00     4-1:01:07     4-1:03:07     4-1:03:26       1:03:26     8:39   Frattari Giacomo
                                                      5-02:58       3-01:38      11-04:25       4-02:10       5-01:44       1-02:54       4-04:15       3-03:30       2-02:27       6-02:25       5-01:02       6-05:20       6-02:02       5-03:29       2-01:16       4-02:37       6-03:39      12-02:26       4-02:19       2-00:30       2-01:06       9-03:41       7-01:07       1-02:07       4-02:00       1-00:19               

    5.  Stamp Jesper                   Odense OK 1      3-02:46      10-06:37       7-08:44       7-11:11       7-13:27       7-17:39       7-21:57       7-26:34       7-29:36       6-31:48       6-32:54       6-37:44       5-39:34       5-43:18       5-44:55       5-47:50       5-51:20       5-52:32       5-55:22       5-55:56       5-57:13       5-59:26     5-1:00:38     5-1:03:51     5-1:06:43     5-1:07:10       1:07:10     9:10   Stamp Jesper
                                                      3-02:46      12-03:51       2-02:07       7-02:27       7-02:16       7-04:12       5-04:18      10-04:37       5-03:02       3-02:12       8-01:06       5-04:50       4-01:50       6-03:44       8-01:37       8-02:55       5-03:30       9-01:12       9-02:50       9-00:34       5-01:17       3-02:13      10-01:12      10-03:13      10-02:52       7-00:27               

    6.  Skytte Kirkegaard Asger        Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      8-03:10       7-05:27       4-07:35       4-09:52       3-11:31       5-16:11       5-21:20       5-24:54       5-27:58       4-30:11       4-31:16       7-37:50       7-39:52       7-44:57       7-46:20       6-49:02       6-52:24       6-53:19       6-55:43       6-56:18       6-57:29     6-1:01:22     6-1:02:30     6-1:05:08     6-1:07:20     6-1:07:51       1:07:51     9:15   Skytte Kirkegaard Asger
                                                      8-03:10      10-02:17       3-02:08       6-02:17       4-01:39       8-04:40      10-05:09       5-03:34       6-03:04       4-02:13       7-01:05      10-06:34       6-02:02      13-05:05       5-01:23       5-02:42       3-03:22       3-00:55       5-02:24      10-00:35       3-01:11      10-03:53       8-01:08       6-02:38       6-02:12      10-00:31               

    7.  Bobach Claus                   Aalborg OK 1      9-03:14       5-05:02       3-07:27       5-10:03       5-12:24       6-16:34       5-21:20       6-25:44       6-28:49       7-32:08       7-33:18       5-37:41       6-39:41       6-44:17       6-45:59       7-49:11       7-52:58       7-53:58       7-56:34       7-57:11       7-58:58     7-1:01:23     7-1:02:34     7-1:05:30     7-1:07:39     7-1:08:10       1:08:10     9:18   Bobach Claus
                                                      9-03:14       5-01:48       5-02:25       8-02:36       8-02:21       6-04:10       7-04:46       8-04:24       7-03:05      10-03:19       9-01:10       4-04:23       5-02:00      11-04:36       9-01:42       9-03:12       7-03:47       5-01:00       6-02:36      11-00:37      11-01:47       5-02:25       9-01:11       8-02:56       5-02:09      10-00:31               

    8.  Illum Martin                   Søllerød OK 2      7-03:09       6-05:13       2-07:21       2-09:35      12-20:02      12-23:27      11-27:27      10-31:16       9-35:18       9-37:41       9-38:43       8-45:00       8-47:36       8-51:04       8-52:23       8-55:12       8-58:36       8-59:36     8-1:02:12     8-1:02:44     8-1:04:03     8-1:06:45     8-1:07:51     8-1:10:30     8-1:12:49     8-1:13:17       1:13:17    10:00   Illum Martin
                                                      7-03:09       7-02:04       3-02:08       5-02:14      12-10:27       3-03:25       3-04:00       7-03:49      10-04:02       5-02:23       5-01:02       8-06:17       9-02:36       4-03:28       4-01:19       7-02:49       4-03:24       5-01:00       6-02:36       8-00:32       7-01:19       6-02:42       6-01:06       7-02:39       7-02:19       8-00:28               

    9.  Sørensen Casper                OK Øst Birkerød 2      6-03:08       9-06:29       9-09:03       9-12:34      11-17:34      11-22:20       9-26:58       8-30:34       8-34:17       8-36:18       8-37:18       9-45:41      10-49:28       9-53:13       9-54:37       9-57:25     9-1:01:35     9-1:02:45     9-1:06:34     9-1:07:05     9-1:08:47     9-1:11:51     9-1:12:54     9-1:15:25     9-1:18:58     9-1:19:22       1:19:22    10:50   Sørensen Casper
                                                      6-03:08      11-03:21       6-02:34      12-03:31      11-05:00       9-04:46       6-04:38       6-03:36       9-03:43       2-02:01       4-01:00      12-08:23      12-03:47       7-03:45       6-01:24       6-02:48       9-04:10       7-01:10      11-03:49       5-00:31       8-01:42       8-03:04       5-01:03       5-02:31      12-03:33       3-00:24               

   10.  Klogborg Peter                 OK H.T.F. 1     10-03:29       8-05:32      10-09:16      10-12:40       8-15:29       8-20:51      12-27:37      11-32:37      11-38:08      12-42:18      12-44:27      12-50:53      11-53:26      11-57:36    11-1:00:05    11-1:03:59    10-1:08:27    10-1:09:57    10-1:12:43    10-1:13:14    10-1:15:00    10-1:20:08    10-1:21:52    10-1:24:58    10-1:28:09    10-1:28:37       1:28:37    12:05   Klogborg Peter
                                                     10-03:29       6-02:03       9-03:44      11-03:24      10-02:49      12-05:22      12-06:46      12-05:00      12-05:31      12-04:10      12-02:09       9-06:26       8-02:33       8-04:10      12-02:29      11-03:54      10-04:28      10-01:30       8-02:46       5-00:31      10-01:46      11-05:08      13-01:44       9-03:06      11-03:11       8-00:28               

   11.  Laage Kragh Jacob              OK Roskilde 2     12-06:37      12-08:41      12-11:23      11-14:02      10-16:39      10-22:05      10-27:16      12-32:40      10-36:11      10-38:56      10-40:17      10-46:18       9-49:18      10-53:59      10-56:16    10-1:00:15    11-1:12:27    11-1:13:21    11-1:17:04    11-1:17:43    11-1:19:26    11-1:22:22    11-1:23:54    11-1:27:18    11-1:29:37    11-1:30:11       1:30:11    12:18   Laage Kragh Jacob
                                                     12-06:37       7-02:04       7-02:42       9-02:39       9-02:37      13-05:26      11-05:11      13-05:24       8-03:31       8-02:45      10-01:21       7-06:01      10-03:00      12-04:41      11-02:17      12-03:59      12-12:12       2-00:54      10-03:43      13-00:39       9-01:43       7-02:56      11-01:32      11-03:24       7-02:19      13-00:34               

        nn                             FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                                                                                                                                                                            0-02:16       0-03:44       0-07:19       0-11:48                     0-15:32       0-16:00                     0-20:06       0-21:05                     0-24:44       0-25:08         Disk.            nn
                                                                                                                           11-05:00      13-07:30       8-04:24      11-04:30       7-02:37                                  11-03:46       8-04:10       7-01:28      10-03:35      11-04:29                                   1-00:28                                   4-00:59                                   3-00:24               

        Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus       OK Snab 2     11-06:16      11-08:28      11-11:20      12-14:24       9-16:29       9-21:19       8-26:19       9-30:59      12-38:29      11-41:50      11-43:13      11-50:00      12-54:04      12-58:26    12-1:00:14                   0-1:14:11     0-1:16:04     0-1:20:02     0-1:20:39     0-1:23:30     0-1:28:46     0-1:30:25     0-1:33:49     0-1:36:28     0-1:37:00          Udg.            Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus
                                                     11-06:16       9-02:12       8-02:52      10-03:04       6-02:05      10-04:50       9-05:00      11-04:40      13-07:30      11-03:21      11-01:23      11-06:47      13-04:04      10-04:22      10-01:48                                  11-01:53      12-03:58      11-00:37      12-02:51      12-05:16      12-01:39      11-03:24       9-02:39      12-00:32               

A7 CBCB 7,30 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (145 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (257 m)   11. (134 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (252 m)   18. (187 m)   19. (420 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (139 m)   22. (294 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (417 m)   25. (304 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lassen Tue                     Faaborg OK 1      6-02:39       4-03:56       1-04:48       1-07:40       1-08:22       1-10:54       1-13:25       1-16:12       1-18:11       1-19:51       1-20:34       1-23:48       1-24:58       1-27:26       1-28:20       1-30:20       1-31:31       1-32:33       1-34:50       1-35:16       1-36:10       1-38:00       1-38:38       1-40:31       1-42:04       1-42:28         42:28     5:49   Lassen Tue
                                                      6-02:39       1-01:17       1-00:52       2-02:52       1-00:42       1-02:32       1-02:31       3-02:47       1-01:59       3-01:40       1-00:43       1-03:14       1-01:10       1-02:28       1-00:54       1-02:00       1-01:11       1-01:02       1-02:17       1-00:26       1-00:54       3-01:50       1-00:38       1-01:53       1-01:33       7-00:24               

    2.  Bobach Søren                   OK Pan Århus 1      3-02:16       1-03:42       2-04:50       2-07:51       2-08:47       3-11:58       2-14:55       2-17:14       2-19:23       2-20:49       2-21:48       2-25:06       2-26:37       2-29:51       2-31:16       2-33:20       2-34:35       2-35:41       2-38:17       2-38:46       2-39:41       2-41:11       2-41:57       2-43:54       2-45:28       2-45:47         45:47     6:16   Bobach Søren
                                                      3-02:16       3-01:26       3-01:08       4-03:01       5-00:56       6-03:11       3-02:57       1-02:19       3-02:09       2-01:26       8-00:59       2-03:18       4-01:31       6-03:14       9-01:25       2-02:04       2-01:15       2-01:06       3-02:36       2-00:29       3-00:55       1-01:30       4-00:46       2-01:57       2-01:34       1-00:19               

    3.  Konring Anders                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      5-02:37       6-04:22       6-05:33       5-08:28       5-09:23       5-12:30       6-17:24       5-20:12       5-22:16       4-23:40       4-24:28       4-28:05       4-29:37       4-33:12       4-34:09       4-36:18       4-37:40       4-38:52       4-41:31       4-42:00       4-42:54       4-44:58       4-45:43       4-47:45       3-49:20       3-49:43         49:43     6:48   Konring Anders
                                                      5-02:37       8-01:45       7-01:11       3-02:55       4-00:55       5-03:07      10-04:54       4-02:48       2-02:04       1-01:24       3-00:48       4-03:37       5-01:32      10-03:35       2-00:57       4-02:09       4-01:22       3-01:12       4-02:39       2-00:29       1-00:54       7-02:04       3-00:45       3-02:02       3-01:35       5-00:23               

    4.  Sørensen Michael               OK Øst Birkerød 1      4-02:17       2-03:46       3-04:53       3-07:58       3-08:50       2-11:56       3-15:04       3-17:41       3-20:04       3-21:51       3-22:41       3-26:58       3-28:23       3-31:05       3-32:10       3-34:16       3-35:37       3-36:51       3-40:38       3-41:07       3-42:18       3-44:10       3-45:07       3-47:15       4-49:30       4-49:52         49:52     6:49   Sørensen Michael
                                                      4-02:17       4-01:29       2-01:07       5-03:05       2-00:52       4-03:06       4-03:08       2-02:37       5-02:23       4-01:47       5-00:50       7-04:17       2-01:25       2-02:42       4-01:05       3-02:06       3-01:21       4-01:14       9-03:47       2-00:29       7-01:11       4-01:52       7-00:57       5-02:08       9-02:15       3-00:22               

    5.  Laage Kragh Martin             OK Roskilde 1      7-03:01       7-04:37       7-05:46       6-09:09       6-10:06       6-12:47       7-17:28       6-20:23       6-22:51       5-25:23       5-26:12       5-29:47       5-31:12       5-33:59       5-35:23       5-37:39       5-39:06       5-40:42       5-43:17       5-43:46       5-45:33       6-47:36       5-48:19       5-50:21       5-51:57       5-52:17         52:17     7:09   Laage Kragh Martin
                                                      7-03:01       6-01:36       4-01:09       7-03:23       6-00:57       2-02:41       9-04:41       6-02:55       6-02:28       9-02:32       4-00:49       3-03:35       2-01:25       3-02:47       8-01:24       6-02:16       5-01:27       8-01:36       2-02:35       2-00:29      12-01:47       6-02:03       2-00:43       3-02:02       4-01:36       2-00:20               

    6.  Rindom Knudsen Henrik          FROS/Melfar 1     12-04:37      10-05:55      10-07:07       7-09:53       7-11:35       7-14:18       5-17:02       4-19:53       4-22:13       6-25:34       6-26:20       6-30:16       6-31:54       6-34:55       6-35:57       6-38:12       6-39:50       6-41:19       6-43:58       6-44:29       6-45:34       5-47:29       6-48:23       6-50:33       6-52:28       6-52:50         52:50     7:14   Rindom Knudsen Henrik
                                                     12-04:37       2-01:18       8-01:12       1-02:46      10-01:42       3-02:43       2-02:44       5-02:51       4-02:20      12-03:21       2-00:46       5-03:56       6-01:38       4-03:01       3-01:02       5-02:15       6-01:38       5-01:29       4-02:39       8-00:31       6-01:05       5-01:55       6-00:54       6-02:10       7-01:55       3-00:22               

    7.  Jepsen Aske                    Søllerød OK 1      1-02:14       3-03:48       4-04:57       4-08:05       4-08:59       4-12:19       4-16:41       7-21:01       7-23:51       7-25:50       7-26:45       7-31:09       7-33:04       7-36:25       7-37:45       7-40:24       7-42:37       7-44:09       7-46:57       7-47:26       7-48:28       7-50:16       7-51:07       7-53:31       7-55:16       7-55:40         55:40     7:37   Jepsen Aske
                                                      1-02:14       5-01:34       4-01:09       6-03:08       3-00:54       7-03:20       7-04:22      11-04:20      10-02:50       6-01:59       7-00:55       8-04:24       9-01:55       8-03:21       7-01:20       8-02:39      11-02:13       7-01:32       6-02:48       2-00:29       5-01:02       2-01:48       5-00:51       8-02:24       5-01:45       7-00:24               

    8.  Schou Morten                   OK Snab 1      9-03:20       8-05:00       8-06:34       8-10:26       8-11:37      10-18:11       9-22:22       9-26:42       9-29:43       9-31:50       9-32:43       8-36:51       8-39:54       8-43:16       8-44:22       8-46:46       8-48:24       8-51:19       8-54:35       8-55:06       8-56:04       8-58:11       8-59:09     8-1:01:35     8-1:03:28     8-1:03:52       1:03:52     8:44   Schou Morten
                                                      9-03:20       7-01:40      10-01:34       8-03:52       8-01:11      12-06:34       6-04:11      11-04:20      11-03:01       7-02:07       6-00:53       6-04:08      12-03:03       9-03:22       5-01:06       7-02:24       6-01:38      12-02:55       7-03:16       8-00:31       4-00:58       9-02:07       8-00:58       9-02:26       6-01:53       7-00:24               

    9.  Grøn Lasse                     OK Pan Århus 3      8-03:18       9-05:23       9-06:47      10-11:57      10-13:26       9-17:40       8-21:35       8-25:07       8-27:46       8-30:20       8-31:20      10-38:50       9-40:37       9-43:40       9-44:57       9-49:52       9-51:32       9-53:03       9-56:46       9-57:19       9-58:35     9-1:00:41     9-1:01:48     9-1:04:38     9-1:07:11     9-1:07:36       1:07:36     9:15   Grøn Lasse
                                                      8-03:18      11-02:05       9-01:24      11-05:10       9-01:29      10-04:14       5-03:55       9-03:32       7-02:39      11-02:34       9-01:00      11-07:30       7-01:47       5-03:03       6-01:17      12-04:55       8-01:40       6-01:31       8-03:43      11-00:33       8-01:16       8-02:06       9-01:07      11-02:50      11-02:33      10-00:25               

   10.  Rasmussen Jess                 Viborg OK 1     10-03:48      11-06:00      11-07:37      12-12:21      11-14:43      10-18:11      10-22:48      10-26:58      10-30:08      10-32:23      10-33:38       9-38:48      10-41:17      10-45:03      10-54:47      10-57:39      10-59:38    10-1:01:27    10-1:05:17    10-1:05:52    10-1:07:28    10-1:10:12    10-1:11:22    10-1:14:07    10-1:17:41    10-1:18:13       1:18:13    10:42   Rasmussen Jess
                                                     10-03:48      12-02:12      11-01:37      10-04:44      11-02:22       8-03:28       8-04:37      10-04:10      12-03:10       8-02:15      12-01:15       9-05:10      11-02:29      11-03:46      12-09:44       9-02:52       9-01:59       9-01:49      10-03:50      12-00:35      11-01:36      11-02:44      11-01:10      10-02:45      12-03:34      12-00:32               

   11.  McGrail Patrick                OK Pan Århus 1      1-02:14       5-04:01       5-05:10       9-11:52       9-12:59       8-16:32      12-33:27      12-36:31      12-39:15      12-41:02      12-42:05      12-48:12      12-49:59      12-53:17      11-54:51      11-57:52    11-1:02:57    11-1:05:23    11-1:09:25    11-1:09:56    11-1:11:24    11-1:14:09    11-1:15:25    11-1:18:24    11-1:20:21    11-1:20:47       1:20:47    11:03   McGrail Patrick
                                                      1-02:14       9-01:47       4-01:09      12-06:42       7-01:07       9-03:33      12-16:55       7-03:04       9-02:44       4-01:47      10-01:03      10-06:07       7-01:47       7-03:18      10-01:34      10-03:01      12-05:05      11-02:26      11-04:02       8-00:31      10-01:28      12-02:45      12-01:16      12-02:59       8-01:57      11-00:26               

   12.  Damgaard Joakim                OK GORM 1     11-04:15      12-06:18      12-08:00      11-12:17      12-16:50      12-22:17      11-28:45      11-32:06      11-34:45      11-37:17      11-38:20      11-46:34      11-48:34      11-52:53      12-58:13    12-1:02:12    12-1:04:16    12-1:06:22    12-1:12:26    12-1:12:56    12-1:14:13    12-1:16:47    12-1:17:56    12-1:20:16    12-1:22:35    12-1:22:58       1:22:58    11:21   Damgaard Joakim
                                                     11-04:15      10-02:03      12-01:42       9-04:17      12-04:33      11-05:27      11-06:28       8-03:21       7-02:39       9-02:32      10-01:03      12-08:14      10-02:00      12-04:19      11-05:20      11-03:59      10-02:04      10-02:06      12-06:04       7-00:30       9-01:17      10-02:34      10-01:09       7-02:20      10-02:19       5-00:23               

A7 ACAC 7,35 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (317 m)    4. (307 m)    5. (391 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (138 m)   11. (241 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (177 m)   19. (198 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (233 m)   22. (202 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (455 m)   25. (285 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Djurhuus Rasmus                OK Pan Århus 1      6-02:03       4-02:29       1-04:06       1-05:41       4-09:08       4-12:15       4-15:37       3-18:18       1-20:05       1-20:50       1-22:00       1-25:02       1-26:18       1-28:49       1-29:40       1-31:47       1-35:22       1-36:13       1-37:29       1-37:54       1-39:14       1-40:20       1-40:55       1-43:07       1-44:30       1-44:54         44:54     6:06   Djurhuus Rasmus
                                                      6-02:03       1-00:26       1-01:37       1-01:35       7-03:27       3-03:07       7-03:22       2-02:41       1-01:47       1-00:45       1-01:10       1-03:02       1-01:16       1-02:31       1-00:51       2-02:07       7-03:35       1-00:51       5-01:16       1-00:25       2-01:20       1-01:06       1-00:35       3-02:12       1-01:23       4-00:24               

    2.  Dewett Magnus                  OK Snab 1      8-02:22       8-02:58       7-05:04       7-06:56       5-09:21       5-13:16       5-16:38       4-19:15       4-21:31       4-22:34       4-23:55       4-27:49       4-29:08       4-31:46       4-32:48       3-34:48       3-37:35       3-38:33       3-39:41       3-40:08       2-41:26       2-42:40       2-43:27       2-45:26       2-46:49       2-47:10         47:10     6:25   Dewett Magnus
                                                      8-02:22       4-00:36       9-02:06       3-01:52       2-02:25      11-03:55       7-03:22       1-02:37       3-02:16       6-01:03       3-01:21       6-03:54       2-01:19       2-02:38       3-01:02       1-02:00       1-02:47       2-00:58       2-01:08       2-00:27       1-01:18       3-01:14       2-00:47       1-01:59       1-01:23       1-00:21               

    3.  Ruud Jeppe                     FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      2-01:48       2-02:24       3-04:09       3-06:01       2-08:53       2-12:00       2-15:02       2-18:04       3-20:21       3-21:14       2-22:43       2-26:16       2-28:03       2-30:51       2-31:55       2-34:07       2-37:23       2-38:31       2-39:37       2-40:04       3-42:31       3-43:41       3-44:30       3-46:40       3-48:07       3-48:28         48:28     6:35   Ruud Jeppe
                                                      2-01:48       4-00:36       3-01:45       3-01:52       3-02:52       3-03:07       2-03:02       5-03:02       4-02:17       3-00:53       5-01:29       3-03:33       7-01:47       4-02:48       4-01:04       3-02:12       3-03:16       4-01:08       1-01:06       2-00:27       9-02:27       2-01:10       4-00:49       2-02:10       3-01:27       1-00:21               

    4.  Christensen Christian          OK Pan Århus 2      1-01:39       1-02:18       1-04:06       2-05:53       3-08:54       3-12:12       3-15:07       1-17:49       2-20:11       2-21:03       3-22:46       3-26:30       3-28:12       3-31:09       3-32:17       4-35:22       4-39:22       4-40:34       4-42:10       4-42:44       4-44:20       4-46:03       4-47:29       4-49:53       4-51:32       4-51:59         51:59     7:04   Christensen Christian
                                                      1-01:39       6-00:39       4-01:48       2-01:47       5-03:01       8-03:18       1-02:55       3-02:42       6-02:22       2-00:52       7-01:43       4-03:44       4-01:42       5-02:57       5-01:08      10-03:05       9-04:00       6-01:12      12-01:36       7-00:34       3-01:36      12-01:43      13-01:26       6-02:24       6-01:39       8-00:27               

    5.  Nielsen Christian              Faaborg OK 1      7-02:04       7-02:39       6-04:45       5-06:46       6-09:41       8-14:05       7-17:20       5-20:20       5-22:40       5-23:40       5-25:27       5-28:52       5-30:55       5-33:54       5-35:04       5-37:27       6-40:58       6-42:05       6-43:18       6-43:48       5-46:32       5-47:55       5-48:59       5-51:17       5-52:52       5-53:17         53:17     7:14   Nielsen Christian
                                                      7-02:04       3-00:35       9-02:06       6-02:01       4-02:55      13-04:24       5-03:15       4-03:00       5-02:20       4-01:00       9-01:47       2-03:25      10-02:03       6-02:59       6-01:10       5-02:23       5-03:31       3-01:07       4-01:13       6-00:30      11-02:44       6-01:23       9-01:04       4-02:18       5-01:35       6-00:25               

    6.  Hougaard Boesen Andreas        OK Roskilde 1      5-01:57       3-02:28       4-04:11       4-06:05       1-08:21       1-11:28       1-14:33       9-22:04       6-24:02       6-25:14       6-26:33       6-30:23       6-31:45       6-34:26       6-35:22       6-37:36       5-40:44       5-41:55       5-43:03       5-43:30       6-47:03       6-48:18       6-49:09       6-51:31       6-53:00       6-53:28         53:28     7:16   Hougaard Boesen Andreas
                                                      5-01:57       2-00:31       2-01:43       5-01:54       1-02:16       3-03:07       3-03:05      14-07:31       2-01:58      10-01:12       2-01:19       5-03:50       3-01:22       3-02:41       2-00:56       4-02:14       2-03:08       5-01:11       2-01:08       2-00:27      13-03:33       4-01:15       5-00:51       5-02:22       4-01:29       9-00:28               

    7.  Lindbjerg Skovbæk Johan        Søllerød OK 2      3-01:52       5-02:32       5-04:30       6-06:50       8-10:38       6-13:40       6-17:00       6-20:39       7-24:07       8-25:45       8-27:23       8-31:42       9-33:53       9-37:06       8-38:26       8-40:50       7-44:12       7-46:17       7-47:43       7-48:17       7-49:59       7-51:21       7-52:29       7-55:00       7-56:51       7-57:15         57:15     7:47   Lindbjerg Skovbæk Johan
                                                      3-01:52       8-00:40       5-01:58       8-02:20       9-03:48       2-03:02       6-03:20       9-03:39      13-03:28      12-01:38       6-01:38       9-04:19      11-02:11       8-03:13       8-01:20       6-02:24       4-03:22      12-02:05      11-01:26       7-00:34       4-01:42       5-01:22      10-01:08       7-02:31       8-01:51       4-00:24               

    8.  Skare Therkildsen Lasse        OK H.T.F. 1     10-02:26       9-03:10      10-05:14       9-07:39       9-12:12       9-15:02       8-18:07       7-21:48       8-24:21       7-25:32       7-26:56       7-31:04       7-33:06       7-36:09       7-37:20       7-39:58       8-44:31       8-48:23       8-49:40       8-50:14       8-53:11       8-54:50       8-55:38       8-58:16       8-59:59     8-1:00:31       1:00:31     8:14   Skare Therkildsen Lasse
                                                     10-02:26      12-00:44       7-02:04       9-02:25      10-04:33       1-02:50       3-03:05      10-03:41       7-02:33       9-01:11       4-01:24       7-04:08       8-02:02       7-03:03       7-01:11       7-02:38      11-04:33      14-03:52       6-01:17       7-00:34      12-02:57      10-01:39       3-00:48       8-02:38       7-01:43      14-00:32               

    9.  Baunehøj Pedersen Kim          OK Roskilde 2     11-02:32      10-03:13       9-05:12       8-07:24       7-10:34       7-13:42       9-18:43       8-22:00       9-24:53       9-25:57       9-27:44       9-31:52       8-33:38       8-36:51       9-42:22       9-45:51       9-49:25       9-50:38       9-52:02       9-52:37       9-58:55     9-1:00:32     9-1:01:35     9-1:04:48     9-1:06:47     9-1:07:09       1:07:09     9:08   Baunehøj Pedersen Kim
                                                     11-02:32      10-00:41       6-01:59       7-02:12       6-03:10       6-03:08      10-05:01       7-03:17       9-02:53       7-01:04       9-01:47       7-04:08       6-01:46       8-03:13      14-05:31      13-03:29       6-03:34       7-01:13       9-01:24      11-00:35      14-06:18       7-01:37       7-01:03      12-03:13      10-01:59       3-00:22               

   10.  Pedersen Morten                OK Pan Århus 1     13-03:05      13-03:54      12-05:59      12-09:28      10-13:10      10-17:04      10-22:06      10-28:26      10-31:24      10-32:34      10-34:25      10-39:28      10-41:30      10-44:49      10-46:19      10-49:17      10-55:29      10-57:01      10-58:26      10-59:03    10-1:01:06    10-1:02:47    10-1:03:56    10-1:06:45    10-1:08:56    10-1:09:25       1:09:25     9:26   Pedersen Morten
                                                     13-03:05      13-00:49       8-02:05      13-03:29       8-03:42      10-03:54      11-05:02      12-06:20      11-02:58       8-01:10      11-01:51      11-05:03       8-02:02      10-03:19      11-01:30       9-02:58      13-06:12      10-01:32      10-01:25      14-00:37       5-02:03      11-01:41      11-01:09       9-02:49      11-02:11      12-00:29               

   11.  Blok Kristian                  OK Snab 2     12-02:40      11-03:19      11-05:26      11-08:09      12-19:32      12-22:47      12-31:36      12-35:12      12-37:57      12-39:12      12-41:37      12-46:15      12-48:00      12-52:06      12-53:34      12-56:25    11-1:00:12    11-1:01:45    11-1:03:06    11-1:03:42    11-1:05:49    11-1:07:27    11-1:08:27    11-1:11:19    11-1:13:36    11-1:14:04       1:14:04    10:04   Blok Kristian
                                                     12-02:40       6-00:39      11-02:07      12-02:43      12-11:23       7-03:15      14-08:49       8-03:36       8-02:45      11-01:15      13-02:25      10-04:38       5-01:45      12-04:06      10-01:28       8-02:51       8-03:47      11-01:33       7-01:21      12-00:36       6-02:07       8-01:38       6-01:00      10-02:52      12-02:17       9-00:28               

   12.  Øhlenschlæger Asker            OK Øst Birkerød 2      4-01:53       6-02:34       8-05:08      10-07:47      13-24:03      13-28:24      13-33:12      13-36:24      13-39:17      13-40:19      13-42:03      13-47:09      13-49:20      13-53:15      13-54:39      13-57:45    13-1:01:58    13-1:04:44    13-1:06:06    13-1:06:35    13-1:08:55    13-1:10:33    13-1:11:50    13-1:14:49    12-1:16:42    12-1:17:07       1:17:07    10:29   Øhlenschlæger Asker
                                                      4-01:53      10-00:41      13-02:34      10-02:39      14-16:16      12-04:21       9-04:48       6-03:12       9-02:53       5-01:02       8-01:44      12-05:06      11-02:11      11-03:55       9-01:24      11-03:06      10-04:13      13-02:46       8-01:22       5-00:29       8-02:20       8-01:38      12-01:17      11-02:59       9-01:53       6-00:25               

   13.  Sloth Kristoffer               Aalborg OK 1     14-03:55      14-04:35      14-06:54      13-09:34      11-15:49      11-19:40      11-27:11      11-31:46      11-34:55      11-36:37      11-39:01      11-44:17      11-46:33      11-50:40      11-52:17      11-55:42    12-1:01:21    12-1:02:51    12-1:04:28    12-1:05:02    12-1:07:39    12-1:09:50    12-1:10:53    12-1:14:07    13-1:16:49    13-1:17:17       1:17:17    10:30   Sloth Kristoffer
                                                     14-03:55       8-00:40      12-02:19      11-02:40      11-06:15       9-03:51      13-07:31      11-04:35      12-03:09      13-01:42      12-02:24      13-05:16      13-02:16      13-04:07      12-01:37      12-03:25      12-05:39       8-01:30      13-01:37       7-00:34      10-02:37      13-02:11       7-01:03      13-03:14      13-02:42       9-00:28               

   14.  Damsgaard Tommy                Viborg OK 1      9-02:24      12-03:34      13-06:11      14-20:38      14-36:51      14-42:59      14-49:48      14-56:45    14-1:00:33    14-1:04:00    14-1:07:09    14-1:12:46    14-1:18:30    14-1:23:09    14-1:24:54    14-1:29:09    14-1:45:12    14-1:46:43    14-1:48:42    14-1:49:18    14-1:51:30    14-1:54:26    14-1:56:44    14-2:00:21    14-2:05:50    14-2:06:20       2:06:20    17:11   Damsgaard Tommy
                                                      9-02:24      14-01:10      14-02:37      14-14:27      13-16:13      14-06:08      12-06:49      13-06:57      14-03:48      14-03:27      14-03:09      14-05:37      14-05:44      14-04:39      13-01:45      14-04:15      14-16:03       9-01:31      14-01:59      12-00:36       7-02:12      14-02:56      14-02:18      14-03:37      14-05:29      13-00:30               

A7 BCBC 7,33 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (224 m)    3. (284 m)    4. (310 m)    5. (201 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (138 m)   11. (241 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (423 m)   18. (106 m)   19. (338 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (233 m)   22. (202 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (455 m)   25. (285 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørskov Thor                   OK Øst Birkerød 1      6-02:30       5-03:52       2-05:38       1-07:11       1-08:18       1-10:35       1-13:50       1-16:15       1-18:24       1-19:12       1-20:23       1-24:14       1-25:31       1-28:11       1-29:16       1-31:21       1-33:34       1-34:15       1-35:58       1-36:24       1-37:44       1-38:49       1-39:34       1-41:46       1-43:11       1-43:43         43:43     5:58   Nørskov Thor
                                                      6-02:30       3-01:22       4-01:46       1-01:33       1-01:07       1-02:17       4-03:15       1-02:25       1-02:09       1-00:48       1-01:11       3-03:51       1-01:17       1-02:40       2-01:05       1-02:05       1-02:13       1-00:41       1-01:43       1-00:26       1-01:20       1-01:05       2-00:45       2-02:12       1-01:25       8-00:32               

    2.  Øbro Emil                      Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      4-02:14       3-03:25       3-05:54       3-07:34       3-08:59       2-11:44       3-15:35       3-18:18       3-20:45       2-21:34       2-22:58       2-26:30       2-28:12       2-30:59       2-32:02       2-34:12       2-36:39       2-37:28       2-39:35       2-40:04       2-42:40       2-43:52       2-44:43       2-46:55       2-48:52       2-49:16         49:16     6:43   Øbro Emil
                                                      4-02:14       1-01:11       6-02:29       2-01:40       3-01:25       3-02:45       6-03:51       3-02:43       5-02:27       2-00:49       3-01:24       1-03:32       4-01:42       3-02:47       1-01:03       2-02:10       4-02:27       3-00:49       6-02:07       5-00:29       8-02:36       2-01:12       3-00:51       2-02:12       8-01:57       6-00:24               

    3.  Maag Magnus                    Søllerød OK 1      5-02:23       8-04:35       6-06:08       5-08:01       5-09:42       7-14:11       6-17:37       7-21:43       7-23:57       7-25:06       7-27:04       7-30:49       6-32:27       5-35:11       6-36:33       5-38:57       4-41:15       4-42:01       4-43:47       4-44:15       3-45:47       3-47:06       3-47:46       3-49:49       3-51:21       3-51:46         51:46     7:04   Maag Magnus
                                                      5-02:23       8-02:12       1-01:33       4-01:53       7-01:41       8-04:29       5-03:26       8-04:06       3-02:14       7-01:09       7-01:58       2-03:45       3-01:38       2-02:44       7-01:22       4-02:24       2-02:18       2-00:46       2-01:46       3-00:28       3-01:32       4-01:19       1-00:40       1-02:03       3-01:32       7-00:25               

    4.  Bobach Christian               Silkeborg OK 1      2-02:03       1-03:18       8-08:18       8-10:12       7-11:35       5-14:01       5-16:49       5-20:18       5-22:47       5-23:46       5-25:37       5-29:48       5-32:11       6-35:12       5-36:22       3-38:33       3-40:56       3-41:49       3-43:41       3-44:08       4-46:10       4-47:41       4-48:32       4-50:53       4-52:18       4-52:38         52:38     7:11   Bobach Christian
                                                      2-02:03       2-01:15       8-05:00       5-01:54       2-01:23       2-02:26       1-02:48       7-03:29       6-02:29       5-00:59       6-01:51       4-04:11       8-02:23       5-03:01       3-01:10       3-02:11       3-02:23       4-00:53       3-01:52       2-00:27       7-02:02       6-01:31       3-00:51       4-02:21       1-01:25       1-00:20               

    5.  Hjerrild Lars                  OK Pan Århus 3      1-02:00       2-03:23       7-07:28       7-09:31       6-11:03       6-14:10       7-18:13       6-21:15       6-23:45       6-24:38       6-26:10       6-30:25       7-32:31       7-36:33       7-37:51       6-40:17       6-43:00       6-44:09       5-46:13       5-46:43       5-48:28       5-49:52       5-50:53       5-53:27       5-54:59       5-55:20         55:20     7:33   Hjerrild Lars
                                                      1-02:00       4-01:23       7-04:05       7-02:03       5-01:32       4-03:07       8-04:03       6-03:02       7-02:30       3-00:53       4-01:32       5-04:15       7-02:06       8-04:02       5-01:18       5-02:26       5-02:43       6-01:09       5-02:04       6-00:30       6-01:45       5-01:24       7-01:01       6-02:34       3-01:32       3-00:21               

    6.  Sørensen Mikkel                FROS/Melfar 1      7-02:42       7-04:20       3-05:54       4-07:45       4-09:17       4-13:06       4-15:57       4-18:36       4-20:49       4-22:12       4-23:30       3-27:45       3-29:12       3-33:07       3-34:20       7-40:39       7-43:45       7-44:55       7-46:53       7-47:21       7-48:52       6-50:04       6-50:56       6-53:32       6-55:09       6-55:32         55:32     7:34   Sørensen Mikkel
                                                      7-02:42       7-01:38       2-01:34       3-01:51       5-01:32       7-03:49       2-02:51       2-02:39       2-02:13       8-01:23       2-01:18       5-04:15       2-01:27       7-03:55       4-01:13       8-06:19       8-03:06       7-01:10       4-01:58       3-00:28       2-01:31       2-01:12       5-00:52       7-02:36       6-01:37       5-00:23               

    7.  V Petersen Holger              OK GORM 1      3-02:09       4-03:36       1-05:18       2-07:17       2-08:46       3-12:02       2-15:00       2-17:56       2-20:35       3-21:40       3-23:26       4-29:08       4-30:58       4-34:17       4-35:37       4-38:39       5-41:40       5-43:41       6-46:14       6-46:48       6-48:30       7-50:17       7-51:10       7-53:39       7-55:20       7-55:40         55:40     7:35   V Petersen Holger
                                                      3-02:09       5-01:27       3-01:42       6-01:59       4-01:29       6-03:16       3-02:58       4-02:56       8-02:39       6-01:05       5-01:46       8-05:42       6-01:50       6-03:19       6-01:20       7-03:02       7-03:01       8-02:01       8-02:33       8-00:34       4-01:42       8-01:47       6-00:53       5-02:29       7-01:41       1-00:20               

    8.  Vad Kristian                   Horsens OK 1      8-02:43       6-04:18       5-06:07       6-08:14       8-11:51       8-15:05       8-19:04       8-22:01       8-24:17       8-25:13       8-27:13       8-32:25       8-34:08       8-37:04       8-38:27       8-41:02       8-44:02       8-45:03       8-47:34       8-48:06       8-49:49       8-51:30       8-52:39       8-55:34       8-57:09       8-57:30         57:30     7:50   Vad Kristian
                                                      8-02:43       6-01:35       5-01:49       8-02:07       8-03:37       5-03:14       7-03:59       5-02:57       4-02:16       4-00:56       8-02:00       7-05:12       5-01:43       4-02:56       8-01:23       6-02:35       6-03:00       5-01:01       7-02:31       7-00:32       5-01:43       7-01:41       8-01:09       8-02:55       5-01:35       3-00:21               

        Ekhard Edsen Jakob             Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Ekhard Edsen Jakob
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

A7 CCCC 7,33 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (209 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (497 m)    5. (145 m)    6. (402 m)    7. (381 m)    8. (297 m)    9. (323 m)   10. (138 m)   11. (241 m)   12. (573 m)   13. (227 m)   14. (472 m)   15. (177 m)   16. (413 m)   17. (252 m)   18. (187 m)   19. (420 m)   20. (122 m)   21. (233 m)   22. (202 m)   23. (100 m)   24. (455 m)   25. (285 m)   26. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nielsen Ulrik                  Søllerød OK 1      1-02:11       1-03:55       1-04:54       1-07:59       1-08:48       1-12:02       1-14:58       1-17:43       1-19:51       1-20:39       1-22:12       1-25:32       1-26:57       1-30:08       1-31:47       1-34:01       1-35:20       1-36:40       1-39:03       1-39:30       1-42:18       1-43:23       1-44:05       1-46:19       1-47:55       1-48:17         48:17     6:35   Nielsen Ulrik
                                                      1-02:11       3-01:44       1-00:59       1-03:05       1-00:49       1-03:14       1-02:56       1-02:45       1-02:08       1-00:48       3-01:33       1-03:20       1-01:25       1-03:11       7-01:39       1-02:14       1-01:19       1-01:20       1-02:23       1-00:27       4-02:48       1-01:05       1-00:42       1-02:14       2-01:36       1-00:22               

    2.  Refslund Bjarke                OK Pan Århus 4      6-03:06       4-04:36       3-05:48       2-09:47       2-11:03       2-14:56       2-18:54       2-21:56       2-24:47       2-26:15       2-27:41       2-31:53       2-33:58       2-37:17       2-38:25       2-41:02       2-42:59       2-44:31       2-47:42       2-48:20       2-54:03       2-55:42       2-56:30       2-59:01     2-1:00:44     2-1:01:16       1:01:16     8:21   Refslund Bjarke
                                                      6-03:06       2-01:30       2-01:12       3-03:59       4-01:16       2-03:53       3-03:58       2-03:02       4-02:51       5-01:28       1-01:26       2-04:12       5-02:05       3-03:19       1-01:08       4-02:37       6-01:57       2-01:32       3-03:11       9-00:38       9-05:43       5-01:39       2-00:48       2-02:31       3-01:43       8-00:32               

    3.  Bagger Hagner Christian        Silkeborg OK 1      8-03:33       5-05:01       4-06:15       5-10:25       3-11:36       7-19:50       6-23:25       5-26:47       5-30:07       5-31:15       5-32:42       4-37:03       4-39:21       4-42:40       4-44:00       4-46:30       4-48:11       3-49:44       3-52:42       3-53:14       3-55:03       3-56:32       3-57:33     3-1:00:06     3-1:01:58     3-1:02:21       1:02:21     8:30   Bagger Hagner Christian
                                                      8-03:33       1-01:28       3-01:14       5-04:10       3-01:11      11-08:14       2-03:35       5-03:22       8-03:20       2-01:08       2-01:27       4-04:21       6-02:18       3-03:19       4-01:20       3-02:30       4-01:41       3-01:33       2-02:58       4-00:32       1-01:49       2-01:29       4-01:01       3-02:33       4-01:52       2-00:23               

    4.  K. Larsen Mads                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      5-03:04       6-05:04       5-06:27       3-10:15       4-13:04       3-17:43       3-21:42       3-24:59       3-28:14       3-29:30       3-31:49       3-36:08       3-38:35       3-41:53       3-43:04       3-45:26       3-47:03       4-49:50       4-53:14       4-53:44       5-58:23       4-59:57     4-1:01:24     4-1:04:26     4-1:06:26     4-1:06:49       1:06:49     9:07   K. Larsen Mads
                                                      5-03:04       6-02:00       4-01:23       2-03:48      10-02:49       7-04:39       5-03:59       3-03:17       6-03:15       4-01:16       7-02:19       3-04:19       8-02:27       2-03:18       2-01:11       2-02:22       3-01:37      10-02:47       6-03:24       2-00:30       8-04:39       4-01:34       7-01:27       5-03:02       5-02:00       2-00:23               

    5.  Bachhausen Anders              FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      3-02:26       3-04:14       2-05:38       4-10:21       7-13:34       6-18:09       4-22:07       4-26:06       4-29:16       4-30:26       4-32:29       5-37:48       5-39:45       5-43:28       5-45:11       5-48:33       5-50:30       5-52:19       5-55:39       5-56:16       4-58:19     5-1:00:42     5-1:01:53     5-1:04:59     5-1:07:30     5-1:07:59       1:07:59     9:16   Bachhausen Anders
                                                      3-02:26       4-01:48       5-01:24       8-04:43      11-03:13       5-04:35       3-03:58       7-03:59       5-03:10       3-01:10       5-02:03       6-05:19       3-01:57       6-03:43       9-01:43       7-03:22       6-01:57       6-01:49       5-03:20       8-00:37       2-02:03       8-02:23       6-01:11       6-03:06       7-02:31       6-00:29               

    6.  Winther Mortensen Anders       Odense OK 1      7-03:10       7-05:39       8-08:06       8-12:36       8-15:18       8-20:17       8-25:10       8-28:28       8-31:08       7-32:59       6-34:39       6-39:03       6-41:27       6-45:30       6-46:47       6-49:29       6-52:35       6-54:18       6-58:12       6-58:42     6-1:03:03     6-1:04:35     6-1:05:34     6-1:08:08     6-1:09:42     6-1:10:08       1:10:08     9:34   Winther Mortensen Anders
                                                      7-03:10       8-02:29       9-02:27       6-04:30       9-02:42       9-04:59       6-04:53       4-03:18       3-02:40       7-01:51       4-01:40       5-04:24       7-02:24       7-04:03       3-01:17       5-02:42      10-03:06       5-01:43       8-03:54       2-00:30       7-04:21       3-01:32       3-00:59       4-02:34       1-01:34       4-00:26               

    7.  Hastrup Dyrlund Martin         Horsens OK 1      9-03:46       8-05:51       6-07:24       6-11:56       6-13:31       4-17:53       7-23:56       6-27:52       7-31:07       6-32:49       7-35:03       7-40:46       7-43:53       7-48:18       7-49:47       7-53:05       7-55:55       7-58:22     8-1:02:34     8-1:03:18     8-1:06:51     8-1:08:53     8-1:10:34     7-1:14:31     7-1:16:47     7-1:17:21       1:17:21    10:33   Hastrup Dyrlund Martin
                                                      9-03:46       7-02:05       6-01:33       7-04:32       7-01:35       3-04:22      10-06:03       6-03:56       6-03:15       6-01:42       6-02:14       8-05:43      10-03:07       8-04:25       6-01:29       6-03:18       9-02:50       9-02:27       9-04:12      10-00:44       6-03:33       7-02:02      10-01:41       8-03:57       6-02:16       9-00:34               

    8.  Lassen Mads                    Søllerød OK 2     11-04:13      11-07:01       9-08:41       9-14:46       9-16:17       9-21:38       9-27:25      10-33:55      10-37:36       9-39:58       9-43:10       9-51:14       9-53:42       9-59:40     9-1:01:41     9-1:06:18     9-1:09:01     9-1:11:24     9-1:16:11     9-1:16:47     9-1:19:37     9-1:22:09     9-1:23:42     8-1:27:37     8-1:30:17     8-1:30:47       1:30:47    12:23   Lassen Mads
                                                     11-04:13       9-02:48       7-01:40       9-06:05       6-01:31      10-05:21       9-05:47      11-06:30      10-03:41       9-02:22       9-03:12       9-08:04       9-02:28      10-05:58      10-02:01       9-04:37       8-02:43       8-02:23      10-04:47       7-00:36       5-02:50       9-02:32       9-01:33       7-03:55       8-02:40       7-00:30               

    9.  Laust Olsen Sebastian          Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      2-02:18       2-04:08      11-15:02      11-30:53      11-32:03      11-36:50      11-43:29      11-47:47      11-51:27      11-53:29      11-57:31    10-1:11:27    10-1:13:18    10-1:17:00    10-1:18:27    10-1:24:04    10-1:25:39    10-1:27:14    10-1:30:56    10-1:31:29    10-1:37:59    10-1:41:54    10-1:43:22     9-1:47:27     9-1:50:11     9-1:50:46       1:50:46    15:07   Laust Olsen Sebastian
                                                      2-02:18       5-01:50      11-10:54      11-15:51       2-01:10       8-04:47      11-06:39       8-04:18       9-03:40       8-02:02      10-04:02      10-13:56       2-01:51       5-03:42       5-01:27      10-05:37       2-01:35       4-01:35       7-03:42       5-00:33      10-06:30      10-03:55       8-01:28       9-04:05       9-02:44      10-00:35               

        E Juhl Jakob                   OK H.T.F. 1      9-03:46      10-06:46      10-09:39      10-15:46      10-17:54      10-22:28      10-28:01       9-33:20       9-37:02      10-40:04      10-48:37                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Disk.            E Juhl Jakob
                                                      9-03:46      11-03:00      10-02:53      10-06:07       8-02:08       4-04:34       8-05:33      10-05:19      11-03:42      10-03:02      11-08:33                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

        Sørensen Kåre                  OK Sorø 1      4-03:03       9-06:00       7-08:00       7-12:05       5-13:29       5-18:06       5-23:03       7-28:11       6-30:44       8-34:29       8-37:21       8-42:54       8-44:54       8-49:44       8-51:23       8-55:39       8-57:21       8-59:19     7-1:02:31     7-1:03:06     7-1:05:16     7-1:07:06     7-1:08:07                   0-1:12:36     0-1:13:02         Disk.            Sørensen Kåre
                                                      4-03:03      10-02:57       8-02:00       4-04:05       5-01:24       6-04:37       7-04:57       9-05:08       2-02:33      11-03:45       8-02:52       7-05:33       4-02:00       9-04:50       7-01:39       8-04:16       5-01:42       7-01:58       4-03:12       6-00:35       3-02:10       6-01:50       4-01:01                                   4-00:26               

B1 AAA 1,98 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (198 m)     6. (76 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (266 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (208 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Juul Hansen Else               Søllerød OK 1      1-03:16       1-05:05       1-09:36       1-13:00       1-16:16       1-17:36       1-21:14       1-24:37       1-26:51       1-29:05       1-29:50         29:50    15:06   Juul Hansen Else
                                                      1-03:16       1-01:49       1-04:31       1-03:24       1-03:16       1-01:20       1-03:38       1-03:23       1-02:14       1-02:14       1-00:45               

B1 BAA 1,93 km

                                                    1. (193 m)     2. (91 m)    3. (224 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (198 m)     6. (76 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (266 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (208 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Inge                 OK Roskilde 1      1-03:33       1-04:55       1-08:14       1-14:08       1-16:51       1-17:41       1-19:30       1-21:52       1-23:21       1-30:10       1-30:43         30:43    15:57   Jørgensen Inge
                                                      1-03:33       1-01:22       1-03:19       1-05:54       1-02:43       1-00:50       1-01:49       1-02:22       1-01:29       1-06:49       1-00:33               

        Truelsen Kirsten               Ballerup OK 1                                                                                                                                                                  Disk.            Truelsen Kirsten
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

B1 ABA 1,98 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (155 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (266 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (208 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Neregaard Aase                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-03:25       1-05:02       1-09:30       1-13:24       1-17:23       1-20:05       2-25:54       2-28:55       1-30:55       1-32:31       1-33:06         33:06    16:45   Neregaard Aase
                                                      1-03:25       1-01:37       1-04:28       1-03:54       1-03:59       2-02:42       2-05:49       1-03:01       1-02:00       1-01:36       1-00:35               

    2.  Thisted Ellen                  Søllerød OK 2      2-04:44       2-06:21       2-11:38       2-15:46       2-20:10       2-22:06       1-24:58       1-28:18       2-30:56       2-33:33       2-34:17         34:17    17:21   Thisted Ellen
                                                      2-04:44       1-01:37       2-05:17       2-04:08       2-04:24       1-01:56       1-02:52       2-03:20       2-02:38       2-02:37       2-00:44               

B1 BBA 1,93 km

                                                    1. (193 m)     2. (91 m)    3. (224 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (155 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (266 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (208 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lykking Marianne               OK73 1         1-03:08       1-08:41       1-11:23       1-15:23       1-20:30       1-22:59       1-25:12       1-28:19       1-30:44       1-32:30       1-33:05         33:05    17:11   Lykking Marianne
                                                      1-03:08       1-05:33       1-02:42       1-04:00       1-05:07       1-02:29       1-02:13       1-03:07       1-02:25       1-01:46       1-00:35               

B1 AAB 1,98 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (198 m)     6. (76 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (326 m)    9. (161 m)   10. (134 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gudme Else                     OK73 1         1-08:42       1-09:54       1-13:44       1-18:22       1-23:37       1-25:04       1-36:56       1-41:00       1-46:34       1-47:25       1-48:02         48:02    24:19   Gudme Else
                                                      1-08:42       1-01:12       1-03:50       1-04:38       1-05:15       1-01:27       1-11:52       1-04:04       1-05:34       1-00:51       1-00:37               

B1 BAB 1,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)     2. (91 m)    3. (224 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (198 m)     6. (76 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (326 m)    9. (161 m)   10. (134 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kirkegaard Inger               Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-03:18       1-04:45       1-08:43       1-12:51       1-16:32       1-18:24       1-20:31       1-24:44       1-26:52       1-27:44       1-28:17         28:17    14:30   Kirkegaard Inger
                                                      1-03:18       1-01:27       2-03:58       2-04:08       1-03:41       2-01:52       1-02:07       2-04:13       1-02:08       1-00:52       1-00:33               

    2.  Stepputat Jette                Søllerød OK 2      2-06:16       2-08:23       2-11:37       2-15:14       2-21:01       2-22:38       2-25:17       2-28:54       2-32:26       2-33:22       2-34:00         34:00    17:26   Stepputat Jette
                                                      2-06:16       2-02:07       1-03:14       1-03:37       2-05:47       1-01:37       2-02:39       1-03:37       2-03:32       2-00:56       2-00:38               

B1 ABB 1,98 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (155 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (326 m)    9. (161 m)   10. (134 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Veierskov Ane                  OK Roskilde 1      1-03:21       1-05:27       1-08:37       1-12:37       1-15:59       1-17:52       1-21:08       1-26:27       1-40:04       1-40:58       1-41:37         41:37    21:04   Veierskov Ane
                                                      1-03:21       1-02:06       1-03:10       1-04:00       1-03:22       1-01:53       1-03:16       1-05:19       1-13:37       1-00:54       1-00:39               

        Jensen Lisbeth                 Ballerup OK 1                                                                                                                                                                  Disk.            Jensen Lisbeth
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

B1 BBB 1,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)     2. (91 m)    3. (224 m)    4. (255 m)    5. (155 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (326 m)    9. (161 m)   10. (134 m)   11. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bøgevig Vibeke                 Søllerød OK 1      1-05:04       1-06:21       1-09:18       1-12:20       1-15:10       1-16:57       1-19:27       1-22:47       1-25:17       1-26:16       1-26:59         26:59    13:50   Bøgevig Vibeke
                                                      1-05:04       1-01:17       1-02:57       1-03:02       1-02:50       1-01:47       1-02:30       1-03:20       1-02:30       1-00:59       1-00:43               

B2 AAA 2,60 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (118 m)    3. (212 m)    4. (149 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (316 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (418 m)   11. (132 m)   12. (208 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Isen Gitte                     Herning Orienteringsklub 1      2-03:13       2-05:35       1-08:27       1-11:14       1-15:52       1-17:07       1-19:16       1-24:12       1-25:35       1-28:52       1-30:45       1-32:30       1-33:03         33:03    12:42   Isen Gitte
                                                      2-03:13       2-02:22       1-02:52       3-02:47       1-04:38       2-01:15       1-02:09       1-04:56       1-01:23       1-03:17       1-01:53       2-01:45       2-00:33               

    2.  Husen Ole                      Farum OK 1      4-04:37       3-06:41       3-10:36       3-13:03       3-20:19       3-21:30       2-23:39       2-29:27       2-31:15       2-35:43       2-37:54       2-40:13       2-40:42         40:42    15:39   Husen Ole
                                                      4-04:37       1-02:04       3-03:55       2-02:27       5-07:16       1-01:11       1-02:09       3-05:48       3-01:48       6-04:28       3-02:11       6-02:19       1-00:29               

    3.  Straarup Tove                  Horsens OK 1      1-02:53       1-05:31       2-10:16       2-12:33       2-18:09       2-20:30       3-26:33       3-32:55       3-36:45       3-40:12       4-49:05       4-50:42       3-51:18         51:18    19:43   Straarup Tove
                                                      1-02:53       3-02:38       6-04:45       1-02:17       2-05:36       5-02:21       6-06:03       4-06:22       5-03:50       2-03:27       6-08:53       1-01:37       3-00:36               

    4.  Lassen Morten                  Faaborg OK 3      5-04:38       5-09:30       4-13:17       5-17:40       6-28:12       6-29:53       5-32:16       5-39:14       5-41:39       5-46:01       3-48:06       3-50:22       4-51:20         51:20    19:44   Lassen Morten
                                                      5-04:38       5-04:52       2-03:47       6-04:23       7-10:32       3-01:41       3-02:23       5-06:58       4-02:25       5-04:22       2-02:05       5-02:16       7-00:58               

    5.  Christiansen Lisette           Odense OK 1      3-03:59       6-11:56       6-16:01       6-20:05       5-25:50       5-27:50       4-30:14       4-35:21       4-40:56       4-45:13       5-49:12       5-51:01       5-51:38         51:38    19:51   Christiansen Lisette
                                                      3-03:59       6-07:57       4-04:05       5-04:04       3-05:45       4-02:00       4-02:24       2-05:07       7-05:35       4-04:17       5-03:59       3-01:49       4-00:37               

    6.  Folino Betty                   FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      6-05:33       4-08:50       5-14:02       4-17:33       4-23:39       4-26:04       6-37:20       6-44:50       6-46:27       6-50:36       6-53:26       6-55:27       6-56:05         56:05    21:34   Folino Betty
                                                      6-05:33       4-03:17       7-05:12       4-03:31       4-06:06       6-02:25       7-11:16       6-07:30       2-01:37       3-04:09       4-02:50       4-02:01       5-00:38               

    7.  Rasmussen Mona                 OK H.T.F. 2      7-05:38       7-15:10       7-19:37       7-30:23       7-38:06       7-43:24       7-48:16       7-57:36     7-1:02:31     7-1:07:04     7-1:22:06     7-1:24:34     7-1:25:22       1:25:22    32:50   Rasmussen Mona
                                                      7-05:38       7-09:32       5-04:27       7-10:46       6-07:43       7-05:18       5-04:52       7-09:20       6-04:55       7-04:33       7-15:02       7-02:28       6-00:48               

B2 ABA 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (118 m)    3. (212 m)    4. (149 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (319 m)     9. (76 m)   10. (418 m)   11. (132 m)   12. (208 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bøgh Mogens                    Faaborg OK 2      2-03:17       5-06:49       5-12:01       4-14:16       3-19:44       3-21:30       3-25:21       3-30:03       3-31:20       3-34:25       2-36:00       1-37:31       1-38:04         38:04    14:21   Bøgh Mogens
                                                      2-03:17       5-03:32       6-05:12       1-02:15       3-05:28       5-01:46       3-03:51       1-04:42       4-01:17       2-03:05       1-01:35       1-01:31       3-00:33               

    2.  Nielsen Kate                   OK Snab 1      6-04:28       4-06:36       1-09:12       1-12:33       1-17:38       1-19:15       2-24:14       2-29:48       2-30:43       2-33:51       1-35:43       2-37:32       2-38:09         38:09    14:23   Nielsen Kate
                                                      6-04:28       2-02:08       1-02:36       5-03:21       2-05:05       3-01:37       6-04:59       3-05:34       1-00:55       3-03:08       3-01:52       3-01:49       5-00:37               

    3.  Løvgren Jensen Erik            Køge OK 1      4-03:43       3-06:32       3-11:31       3-13:47       2-18:24       2-19:40       1-22:57       1-27:45       1-28:58       1-32:26       3-38:16       3-39:55       3-40:26         40:26    15:15   Løvgren Jensen Erik
                                                      4-03:43       4-02:49       5-04:59       2-02:16       1-04:37       2-01:16       2-03:17       2-04:48       3-01:13       4-03:28       7-05:50       2-01:39       1-00:31               

    4.  Hansen Lilli                   OK GORM 1      3-03:34       1-05:53       2-09:57       2-12:56       4-20:39       4-21:47       4-25:54       4-32:02       4-33:10       4-36:49       4-39:04       4-41:35       4-42:14         42:14    15:56   Hansen Lilli
                                                      3-03:34       3-02:19       2-04:04       4-02:59       5-07:43       1-01:08       4-04:07       5-06:08       2-01:08       5-03:39       5-02:15       7-02:31       6-00:39               

    5.  Vogelius Vibeke                Silkeborg OK 1      5-04:24       2-06:22       4-11:45       5-14:32       5-22:16       5-24:22       5-29:02       5-34:42       5-36:07       5-40:16       5-42:23       5-44:36       5-45:23         45:23    17:07   Vogelius Vibeke
                                                      5-04:24       1-01:58       7-05:23       3-02:47       6-07:44       6-02:06       5-04:40       4-05:40       6-01:25       6-04:09       4-02:07       6-02:13       7-00:47               

    6.  Høegh Petersen John            AllePiSk 2      1-02:55       7-14:10       7-18:20       6-22:13       6-30:37       6-32:16       6-35:20       6-51:02       6-52:24       6-55:21       6-57:12       6-59:20       6-59:51         59:51    22:35   Høegh Petersen John
                                                      1-02:55       7-11:15       3-04:10       6-03:53       7-08:24       4-01:39       1-03:04       7-15:42       5-01:22       1-02:57       2-01:51       5-02:08       1-00:31               

    7.  Ellekilde Kirsten              Helsingør SOK 1      7-04:33       6-12:45       6-17:27       7-34:55       7-40:50       7-43:12       7-48:34     7-1:02:45     7-1:04:28     7-1:10:28     7-1:12:46     7-1:14:46     7-1:15:21       1:15:21    28:26   Ellekilde Kirsten
                                                      7-04:33       6-08:12       4-04:42       7-17:28       4-05:55       7-02:22       7-05:22       6-14:11       7-01:43       7-06:00       6-02:18       4-02:00       4-00:35               

B2 ACA 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (118 m)    3. (212 m)    4. (149 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (291 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (418 m)   11. (132 m)   12. (208 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damgaard Erik                  Faaborg OK 1      1-02:42       3-07:03       2-09:26       1-11:10       3-20:41       3-21:49       3-24:42       2-28:19       2-29:50       2-32:41       1-34:25       1-35:58       1-36:32         36:32    13:47   Damgaard Erik
                                                      1-02:42       3-04:21       1-02:23       1-01:44       6-09:31       1-01:08       1-02:53       1-03:37       3-01:31       1-02:51       2-01:44       1-01:33       1-00:34               

    2.  Hansen Randi                   OK S.G. 1      3-03:34       2-05:59       1-08:49       2-11:26       1-16:19       1-17:45       1-21:10       1-27:36       1-28:56       1-32:19       2-34:31       2-36:32       2-37:08         37:08    14:00   Hansen Randi
                                                      3-03:34       2-02:25       2-02:50       4-02:37       2-04:53       5-01:26       2-03:25       4-06:26       1-01:20       2-03:23       4-02:12       4-02:01       4-00:36               

    3.  Skøt Erland                    OK H.T.F. 1      4-03:43       4-09:08       6-14:12       4-16:11       4-21:01       4-22:09       4-26:18       3-32:02       3-33:26       3-37:23       3-39:46       3-41:43       3-42:17         42:17    15:57   Skøt Erland
                                                      4-03:43       5-05:25       6-05:04       2-01:59       1-04:50       1-01:08       4-04:09       2-05:44       2-01:24       5-03:57       5-02:23       3-01:57       1-00:34               

    4.  Hass Else                      OK Pan Århus 1      6-04:47       5-09:12       5-13:33       5-17:01       5-23:30       5-24:55       5-29:27       4-35:49       4-37:52       4-41:43       4-43:52       4-45:57       4-46:37         46:37    17:35   Hass Else
                                                      6-04:47       4-04:25       4-04:21       5-03:28       4-06:29       4-01:25       5-04:32       3-06:22       5-02:03       4-03:51       3-02:09       5-02:05       5-00:40               

    5.  Bøgevig Gert                   Søllerød OK 1      2-03:22       1-05:42       3-10:11       3-12:40       2-17:42       2-19:06       2-23:12       5-38:56       5-40:39       5-44:03       5-45:42       5-47:33       5-48:08         48:08    18:09   Bøgevig Gert
                                                      2-03:22       1-02:20       5-04:29       3-02:29       3-05:02       3-01:24       3-04:06       6-15:44       4-01:43       3-03:24       1-01:39       2-01:51       3-00:35               

    6.  Larsen Peter                   Helsingør SOK 2      5-04:12       6-09:39       4-12:55       6-17:31       6-26:54       6-30:21       6-37:42       6-44:28       6-54:13       6-58:38     6-1:02:00     6-1:04:17     6-1:04:57       1:04:57    24:30   Larsen Peter
                                                      5-04:12       6-05:27       3-03:16       6-04:36       5-09:23       6-03:27       6-07:21       5-06:46       6-09:45       6-04:25       6-03:22       6-02:17       5-00:40               

        Hooge Ulla                     AllePiSk 1                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Hooge Ulla
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

B2 BAB 2,60 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (115 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (316 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (450 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (134 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Richardt Karsten               Køge OK 1      1-02:25       1-03:21       1-06:31       1-08:08       3-18:19       3-19:50       2-21:27       1-26:01       1-27:47       1-31:25       1-34:20       1-35:16       1-35:52         35:52    13:47   Richardt Karsten
                                                      1-02:25       2-00:56       1-03:10       1-01:37       5-10:11       3-01:31       1-01:37       1-04:34       2-01:46       1-03:38       1-02:55       1-00:56       1-00:36               

    2.  Hausner Birgit                 OK S.G. 1      4-03:44       3-04:38       3-08:09       2-10:20       1-16:26       1-18:01       1-20:28       2-26:48       2-28:24       2-32:22       2-35:27       2-36:24       2-37:05         37:05    14:15   Hausner Birgit
                                                      4-03:44       1-00:54       3-03:31       4-02:11       3-06:06       4-01:35       3-02:27       3-06:20       1-01:36       2-03:58       3-03:05       2-00:57       3-00:41               

    3.  Gasbjerg Susanne               Silkeborg OK 1      5-04:06       4-05:50       4-10:23       4-12:00       2-17:54       2-19:21       3-22:07       3-27:06       3-29:13       3-33:24       3-37:53       3-38:52       3-39:28         39:28    15:10   Gasbjerg Susanne
                                                      5-04:06       4-01:44       6-04:33       1-01:37       1-05:54       2-01:27       4-02:46       2-04:59       3-02:07       3-04:11       6-04:29       3-00:59       1-00:36               

    4.  Krüger Birgitte                Helsingør SOK 1      3-03:19       6-10:55       6-14:34       6-16:42       5-22:45       5-24:05       5-26:21       4-33:20       4-36:13       4-41:50       4-44:46       4-45:55       4-46:44         46:44    17:58   Krüger Birgitte
                                                      3-03:19       6-07:36       4-03:39       3-02:08       2-06:03       1-01:20       2-02:16       4-06:59       5-02:53       5-05:37       2-02:56       4-01:09       4-00:49               

    5.  Olsen Kirsten                  Søllerød OK 1      6-04:52       5-06:59       5-10:40       5-14:00       6-26:09       6-27:54       6-32:18       6-41:44       5-44:29       5-49:49       5-52:58       5-54:10       5-55:03         55:03    21:10   Olsen Kirsten
                                                      6-04:52       5-02:07       5-03:41       5-03:20       6-12:09       5-01:45       6-04:24       5-09:26       4-02:45       4-05:20       4-03:09       5-01:12       5-00:53               

    6.  L. Carlsen Lis                 OK Pan Århus 1      2-03:09       2-04:17       2-07:42       3-11:20       4-20:50       4-22:35       4-26:06       5-38:12       6-45:57       6-51:40       6-55:17       6-56:43       6-57:37         57:37    22:09   L. Carlsen Lis
                                                      2-03:09       3-01:08       2-03:25       6-03:38       4-09:30       5-01:45       5-03:31       6-12:06       6-07:45       6-05:43       5-03:37       6-01:26       6-00:54               

        Hansen Mogens                  AllePiSk 1                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Hansen Mogens
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

B2 BBB 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (115 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (319 m)     9. (76 m)   10. (450 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (134 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  B. Jensen Bjarne               Helsingør SOK 2      1-03:37       1-04:49       4-11:59       3-13:04       1-16:46       1-17:56       1-20:47       1-24:11       1-25:16       1-28:36       1-30:17       1-31:07       1-31:39         31:39    11:56   B. Jensen Bjarne
                                                      1-03:37       3-01:12       5-07:10       1-01:05       1-03:42       1-01:10       1-02:51       1-03:24       3-01:05       1-03:20       1-01:41       1-00:50       1-00:32               

    2.  Husen Annlou                   Farum OK 1      5-05:36       5-06:31       3-10:05       4-13:52       3-18:37       3-20:24       3-23:17       2-28:55       2-29:56       2-34:11       2-37:07       2-38:05       2-38:45         38:45    14:37   Husen Annlou
                                                      5-05:36       1-00:55       2-03:34       6-03:47       3-04:45       4-01:47       2-02:53       3-05:38       2-01:01       2-04:15       4-02:56       3-00:58       3-00:40               

    3.  Hjort Lotte                    Faaborg OK 1      4-04:19       4-06:07       2-09:40       1-11:36       2-17:07       2-18:40       2-23:13       3-29:39       3-31:08       3-35:39       3-38:33       3-39:42       3-40:24         40:24    15:14   Hjort Lotte
                                                      4-04:19       4-01:48       1-03:33       3-01:56       4-05:31       2-01:33       4-04:33       5-06:26       5-01:29       3-04:31       3-02:54       5-01:09       5-00:42               

    4.  Chr. Nielsen Jørgen            FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-03:58       2-05:06       5-15:28       5-17:11       5-21:54       5-23:37       5-27:45       4-32:11       4-33:11       4-37:47       4-40:21       4-41:12       4-41:50         41:50    15:47   Chr. Nielsen Jørgen
                                                      3-03:58       2-01:08       6-10:22       2-01:43       2-04:43       3-01:43       3-04:08       2-04:26       1-01:00       4-04:36       2-02:34       2-00:51       2-00:38               

    5.  B. Nielsen Keld                OK H.T.F. 1      2-03:50       3-05:40       1-09:27       2-12:21       4-18:48       4-20:46       4-26:08       5-32:15       5-33:39       5-38:55       5-42:28       5-43:29       5-44:09         44:09    16:39   B. Nielsen Keld
                                                      2-03:50       5-01:50       3-03:47       4-02:54       5-06:27       5-01:58       5-05:22       4-06:07       4-01:24       5-05:16       5-03:33       4-01:01       3-00:40               

    6.  Andersen Inger                 Faaborg OK 3      6-06:15       6-12:11       6-18:46       6-22:32       6-31:40       6-34:28       6-40:21       6-48:48       6-52:33       6-58:49     6-1:02:52     6-1:04:05     6-1:04:57       1:04:57    24:30   Andersen Inger
                                                      6-06:15       6-05:56       4-06:35       5-03:46       6-09:08       6-02:48       6-05:53       6-08:27       6-03:45       6-06:16       6-04:03       6-01:13       6-00:52               

B2 BCB 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (115 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (291 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (450 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (134 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  A. Christensen Poul            OK Snab 1      1-02:36       1-03:46       1-06:36       1-08:08       1-12:41       1-14:09       1-17:36       1-22:58       1-24:18       1-28:05       1-30:07       1-30:57       1-31:30         31:30    11:53   A. Christensen Poul
                                                      1-02:36       1-01:10       1-02:50       1-01:32       1-04:33       3-01:28       3-03:27       5-05:22       1-01:20       1-03:47       1-02:02       1-00:50       1-00:33               

    2.  Terkelsen Asta                 OK GORM 1      4-03:52       3-05:14       3-08:54       3-11:43       3-16:19       2-17:32       2-21:28       2-25:33       2-27:05       2-31:01       2-34:18       2-35:30       2-36:04         36:04    13:36   Terkelsen Asta
                                                      4-03:52       2-01:22       3-03:40       4-02:49       2-04:36       1-01:13       4-03:56       1-04:05       3-01:32       2-03:56       5-03:17       7-01:12       2-00:34               

    3.  Knudsen Lis                    Faaborg OK 2      2-02:50       2-04:13       2-07:18       2-11:18       2-16:02       3-18:05       3-22:07       3-27:18       3-28:56       3-33:23       3-36:11       3-37:08       3-37:44         37:44    14:14   Knudsen Lis
                                                      2-02:50       3-01:23       2-03:05       5-04:00       3-04:44       8-02:03       5-04:02       2-05:11       4-01:38       3-04:27       3-02:48       2-00:57       3-00:36               

    4.  Christiansen Preben            Odense OK 1      7-04:30       7-06:10       6-10:41       4-12:33       4-18:19       4-19:48       4-23:10       4-28:28       4-30:39       4-35:34       4-40:07       4-41:17       4-42:02         42:02    15:51   Christiansen Preben
                                                      7-04:30       5-01:40       5-04:31       2-01:52       5-05:46       4-01:29       1-03:22       3-05:18       5-02:11       5-04:55       7-04:33       6-01:10       7-00:45               

    5.  F. Henriksen Per               OK H.T.F. 2      6-04:19       5-05:42       5-10:29       5-12:49       5-18:25       5-19:58       5-30:22       5-35:56       5-37:24       5-42:18       5-46:30       5-47:49       5-48:31         48:31    18:18   F. Henriksen Per
                                                      6-04:19       3-01:23       6-04:47       3-02:20       4-05:36       5-01:33       8-10:24       6-05:34       2-01:28       4-04:54       6-04:12       8-01:19       5-00:42               

    6.  Ditlevsen Trille               Horsens OK 1      3-03:33       4-05:25       4-10:12       7-17:27       6-24:26       6-26:24       6-30:57       6-36:31       6-39:19       6-44:46       6-47:17       6-48:14       6-48:50         48:50    18:25   Ditlevsen Trille
                                                      3-03:33       7-01:52       6-04:47       7-07:15       7-06:59       7-01:58       6-04:33       6-05:34       8-02:48       6-05:27       2-02:31       2-00:57       3-00:36               

    7.  Danielsen Annette              AllePiSk 2      8-05:37       8-07:54       8-12:09       6-17:05       7-26:12       7-28:06       7-32:54       7-45:14       7-47:56       7-53:42       7-56:53       7-58:02       7-58:46         58:46    22:10   Danielsen Annette
                                                      8-05:37       8-02:17       4-04:15       6-04:56       8-09:07       6-01:54       7-04:48       8-12:20       7-02:42       7-05:46       4-03:11       5-01:09       6-00:44               

    8.  Nielsen Bitten                 Herning Orienteringsklub 1      5-04:16       6-06:01       7-10:53       8-33:17       8-40:00       8-41:25       8-44:48       8-50:06       8-52:35     8-1:16:03     8-1:21:00     8-1:22:03     8-1:22:49       1:22:49    31:15   Nielsen Bitten
                                                      5-04:16       6-01:45       8-04:52       8-22:24       6-06:43       2-01:25       2-03:23       3-05:18       6-02:29       8-23:28       8-04:57       4-01:03       8-00:46               

B2 CAC 2,63 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (103 m)    3. (170 m)    4. (196 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (316 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (372 m)   11. (176 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jensen Lene                    Helsingør SOK 2      1-02:27       1-03:42       2-06:24       1-08:26       1-12:27       1-14:32       1-18:14       1-22:26       1-23:41       1-26:27       1-28:07       1-30:03       1-30:32         30:32    11:37   Jensen Lene
                                                      1-02:27       2-01:15       2-02:42       1-02:02       1-04:01       7-02:05       6-03:42       1-04:12       2-01:15       2-02:46       1-01:40       2-01:56       1-00:29               

    2.  Klingenberg Søren              Faaborg OK 1      2-02:53       2-04:04       1-05:41       2-11:08       2-16:20       2-18:24       3-24:26       3-28:38       3-29:44       3-32:10       3-33:57       2-35:39       2-36:09         36:09    13:46   Klingenberg Søren
                                                      2-02:53       1-01:11       1-01:37       5-05:27       2-05:12       6-02:04       7-06:02       1-04:12       1-01:06       1-02:26       2-01:47       1-01:42       2-00:30               

    3.  Skovgaard Knudsen Leif         Faaborg OK 2      4-03:21       3-04:48       3-08:50       3-12:05       3-19:19       3-20:24       2-22:10       2-26:53       2-28:33       2-31:29       2-33:25       3-35:43       3-36:16         36:16    13:48   Skovgaard Knudsen Leif
                                                      4-03:21       3-01:27       4-04:02       3-03:15       5-07:14       1-01:05       1-01:46       3-04:43       3-01:40       3-02:56       3-01:56       4-02:18       3-00:33               

    4.  Lorenzen Gunnar                AllePiSk 2      3-03:20       5-08:50       6-13:32       6-19:18       5-24:54       5-26:30       5-28:35       4-33:33       4-35:19       4-39:36       4-44:10       4-46:13       4-46:50         46:50    17:50   Lorenzen Gunnar
                                                      3-03:20       6-05:30       6-04:42       6-05:46       3-05:36       3-01:36       2-02:05       4-04:58       4-01:46       5-04:17       6-04:34       3-02:03       4-00:37               

    5.  Prokhorova Tanya               OK H.T.F. 1      5-04:18       4-06:12       4-10:20       4-13:31       4-21:35       4-23:09       4-26:01       5-38:59       5-43:41       5-47:39       5-50:58       5-53:47       5-54:25         54:25    20:43   Prokhorova Tanya
                                                      5-04:18       4-01:54       5-04:08       2-03:11       6-08:04       2-01:34       4-02:52       7-12:58       6-04:42       4-03:58       4-03:19       6-02:49       5-00:38               

    6.  G. Hansen Niels                OK GORM 1      7-05:50       6-09:36       5-12:56       5-17:24       6-29:09       6-31:12       6-33:58       6-43:40       6-50:22       6-55:04       6-59:19     6-1:01:59     6-1:02:43       1:02:43    23:53   G. Hansen Niels
                                                      7-05:50       5-03:46       3-03:20       4-04:28       7-11:45       5-02:03       3-02:46       6-09:42       7-06:42       6-04:42       5-04:15       5-02:40       6-00:44               

        Larsen Grethe                  OK Snab 1      6-04:23                                   0-21:26       0-27:05       0-28:49       0-32:03       0-39:15       0-41:48       0-47:16       0-52:09       0-55:20       0-56:11         Disk.            Larsen Grethe
                                                      6-04:23                                                 4-05:39       4-01:44       5-03:14       5-07:12       5-02:33       7-05:28       7-04:53       7-03:11       7-00:51               

B2 CBC 2,68 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (103 m)    3. (170 m)    4. (196 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (319 m)     9. (76 m)   10. (372 m)   11. (176 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hausner Jan                    OK S.G. 1      4-03:58       3-05:25       2-08:09       1-11:15       1-16:30       1-18:07       1-21:27       1-30:03       1-31:03       1-34:53       1-37:31       1-39:47       1-40:35         40:35    15:10   Hausner Jan
                                                      4-03:58       2-01:27       3-02:44       2-03:06       2-05:15       2-01:37       1-03:20       5-08:36       1-01:00       5-03:50       2-02:38       3-02:16       7-00:48               

    2.  Nielsen Frants                 Herning Orienteringsklub 1      6-05:38       6-07:01       5-09:43       3-12:20       5-20:41       4-22:17       3-26:30       2-31:14       2-32:22       2-35:39       2-38:16       2-40:20       2-40:52         40:52    15:16   Nielsen Frants
                                                      6-05:38       1-01:23       2-02:42       1-02:37       5-08:21       1-01:36       3-04:13       1-04:44       4-01:08       2-03:17       1-02:37       1-02:04       1-00:32               

    3.   Holm Jensen Elin              Horsens OK 1      5-04:54       5-06:29       3-09:07       4-12:24       3-17:12       3-19:50       2-24:26       4-32:25       4-33:26       3-36:55       3-39:51       3-42:08       3-42:44         42:44    15:58    Holm Jensen Elin
                                                      5-04:54       3-01:35       1-02:38       3-03:17       1-04:48       6-02:38       4-04:36       4-07:59       2-01:01       3-03:29       3-02:56       4-02:17       4-00:36               

    4.  Møller Nielsen Palle           Odense OK 1      1-03:04       1-04:41       1-07:35       2-11:17       2-16:45       2-18:26       4-26:34       3-32:12       3-33:17       4-37:05       4-40:01       4-42:59       4-43:34         43:34    16:17   Møller Nielsen Palle
                                                      1-03:04       4-01:37       4-02:54       4-03:42       3-05:28       4-01:41       7-08:08       3-05:38       3-01:05       4-03:48       3-02:56       6-02:58       3-00:35               

    5.  Aaris Thisted Jens             Søllerød OK 1      3-03:43       4-05:40       4-09:12       5-14:08       4-20:26       5-23:22       5-28:31       5-33:47       5-34:55       5-39:09       5-42:09       5-44:41       5-45:24         45:24    16:58   Aaris Thisted Jens
                                                      3-03:43       5-01:57       5-03:32       5-04:56       4-06:18       7-02:56       5-05:09       2-05:16       4-01:08       7-04:14       5-03:00       5-02:32       6-00:43               

    6.  Marie Haahr Inger              OK H.T.F. 2      2-03:17       2-05:18       7-14:57       6-20:28       6-30:33       6-32:11       6-35:41       6-51:00       6-52:21       6-55:26       6-59:17     6-1:01:30     6-1:02:03       1:02:03    23:11   Marie Haahr Inger
                                                      2-03:17       6-02:01       7-09:39       6-05:31       6-10:05       3-01:38       2-03:30       7-15:19       7-01:21       1-03:05       6-03:51       2-02:13       2-00:33               

    7.  Sørensen Lilian                OK Pan Århus 1      7-06:39       7-09:10       6-13:07       7-20:53       7-34:50       7-36:37       7-42:08       7-51:15       7-52:30       7-56:25     7-1:08:21     7-1:12:33     7-1:13:13       1:13:13    27:22   Sørensen Lilian
                                                      7-06:39       7-02:31       6-03:57       7-07:46       7-13:57       5-01:47       6-05:31       6-09:07       6-01:15       6-03:55       7-11:56       7-04:12       5-00:40               

        Sørensen Erik                  AllePiSk 1                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Sørensen Erik
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

B2 CCC 2,68 km

                                                    1. (191 m)    2. (103 m)    3. (170 m)    4. (196 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (291 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (372 m)   11. (176 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Wendelboe Flemming             Helsingør SOK 1      2-02:58       2-04:21       2-06:24       2-09:52       2-15:08       2-16:00       2-21:26       2-24:31       1-25:35       1-28:16       1-29:52       1-31:55       1-32:31         32:31    12:09   Wendelboe Flemming
                                                      2-02:58       1-01:23       1-02:03       5-03:28       2-05:16       1-00:52       3-05:26       1-03:05       1-01:04       2-02:41       1-01:36       3-02:03       4-00:36               

    2.  Konring Olesen Eva             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      4-03:21       3-04:51       3-07:38       3-10:35       4-16:05       3-17:27       1-20:26       1-24:21       2-25:41       2-29:04       2-31:23       2-34:08       2-34:53         34:53    13:02   Konring Olesen Eva
                                                      4-03:21       2-01:30       3-02:47       3-02:57       3-05:30       3-01:22       1-02:59       3-03:55       2-01:20       4-03:23       3-02:19       5-02:45       6-00:45               

    3.  Mikkelsen Bent                 Faaborg OK 3      1-02:20       1-03:57       1-06:17       1-08:26       1-14:08       1-15:10       3-22:44       3-26:20       3-27:40       3-30:19       3-32:30       3-34:32       3-35:03         35:03    13:06   Mikkelsen Bent
                                                      1-02:20       3-01:37       2-02:20       1-02:09       5-05:42       2-01:02       5-07:34       2-03:36       2-01:20       1-02:39       2-02:11       2-02:02       2-00:31               

    4.  Vogelius Knud                  Silkeborg OK 1      3-03:18       4-04:55       4-07:45       4-10:54       3-15:57       4-17:53       4-23:24       4-28:14       5-32:24       4-35:10       4-37:32       4-39:31       4-40:01         40:01    14:57   Vogelius Knud
                                                      3-03:18       3-01:37       4-02:50       4-03:09       1-05:03       5-01:56       4-05:31       6-04:50       6-04:10       3-02:46       4-02:22       1-01:59       1-00:30               

    5.  Christiansen Ole               Farum OK 1      5-04:34       5-07:12       5-10:43       5-13:24       5-18:56       5-21:00       5-24:51       5-29:34       4-31:39       5-35:28       5-38:27       5-42:04       5-42:40         42:40    15:57   Christiansen Ole
                                                      5-04:34       6-02:38       6-03:31       2-02:41       4-05:32       6-02:04       2-03:51       4-04:43       4-02:05       6-03:49       5-02:59       6-03:37       4-00:36               

    6.  Berner Birgit                  Køge OK 1      6-07:33       6-10:10       6-13:11       6-20:48       6-38:06       6-39:37       6-48:34       6-53:22       6-55:27       6-59:06     6-1:02:24     6-1:04:34     6-1:05:08       1:05:08    24:20   Berner Birgit
                                                      6-07:33       5-02:37       5-03:01       6-07:37       6-17:18       4-01:31       6-08:57       5-04:48       4-02:05       5-03:39       6-03:18       4-02:10       3-00:34               

B2B AAA 2,60 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (118 m)    3. (212 m)    4. (149 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (316 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (418 m)   11. (132 m)   12. (208 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frandsen Bendt                 Farum OK 1      1-03:25       1-05:51       1-09:47       1-12:34       1-18:50       1-20:29       1-22:54       1-28:10       1-32:33       1-35:30       1-38:21       1-39:52       1-40:25         40:25    15:32   Frandsen Bendt
                                                      1-03:25       1-02:26       1-03:56       1-02:47       1-06:16       2-01:39       1-02:25       1-05:16       2-04:23       1-02:57       2-02:51       1-01:31       1-00:33               

    2.  Tamberg Gunnar                 Ballerup OK 1      2-05:11       2-08:45       2-12:48       2-17:28       2-24:23       2-25:56       2-29:42       2-44:59       2-46:41       2-51:41       2-53:58       2-56:31       2-57:29         57:29    22:06   Tamberg Gunnar
                                                      2-05:11       2-03:34       2-04:03       2-04:40       2-06:55       1-01:33       2-03:46       2-15:17       1-01:42       2-05:00       1-02:17       2-02:33       2-00:58               

B2B ABA 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (118 m)    3. (212 m)    4. (149 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (319 m)     9. (76 m)   10. (418 m)   11. (132 m)   12. (208 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Valery Kurt                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-03:06       1-05:48       1-09:40       1-12:24       1-18:15       1-19:48       1-23:33       1-28:37       1-29:46       1-33:10       1-35:19       1-37:03       1-37:41         37:41    14:13   Valery Kurt
                                                      1-03:06       1-02:42       1-03:52       1-02:44       1-05:51       1-01:33       1-03:45       1-05:04       1-01:09       1-03:24       1-02:09       1-01:44       1-00:38               

B2B BAB 2,60 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (115 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (316 m)    9. (116 m)   10. (450 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (134 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Neregaard Egon                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-04:00       1-05:29       1-08:16       1-12:26       1-21:33       1-22:35       1-24:28       1-31:20       1-32:40       1-36:34       1-38:32       1-39:29       1-40:09         40:09    15:26   Neregaard Egon
                                                      1-04:00       1-01:29       1-02:47       1-04:10       1-09:07       1-01:02       1-01:53       1-06:52       1-01:20       1-03:54       1-01:58       1-00:57       1-00:40               

B2B BBB 2,65 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (101 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (115 m)    5. (418 m)     6. (68 m)    7. (194 m)    8. (319 m)     9. (76 m)   10. (450 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (134 m)   13. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Heede Govert                   Ballerup OK 1      1-03:50       1-05:31       1-09:21       2-12:15       2-18:38       2-20:38       2-26:10       1-32:17       1-33:43       1-38:50       1-42:33       1-43:41       1-44:21         44:21    16:44   Heede Govert
                                                      1-03:50       2-01:41       1-03:50       2-02:54       1-06:23       2-02:00       2-05:32       1-06:07       1-01:26       2-05:07       2-03:43       2-01:08       1-00:40               

    2.  Karlsmose Holger               Farum OK 1      2-04:24       2-05:56       2-09:53       1-11:55       1-18:19       1-20:03       1-24:10       2-42:50       2-46:00       2-50:36       2-53:26       2-54:33       2-55:43         55:43    21:01   Karlsmose Holger
                                                      2-04:24       1-01:32       2-03:57       1-02:02       2-06:24       1-01:44       1-04:07       2-18:40       2-03:10       1-04:36       1-02:50       1-01:07       2-01:10               

B3 AAA 2,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (154 m)    7. (364 m)    8. (267 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (181 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Gunner               OK73 2         2-04:01       2-08:17       2-11:56       2-16:01       2-17:08       1-20:29       1-24:40       1-27:58       1-28:47       1-31:42       1-34:35       1-36:13       1-38:40       1-39:17         39:17    13:18   Jørgensen Gunner
                                                      2-04:01       3-04:16       1-03:39       2-04:05       1-01:07       2-03:21       2-04:11       1-03:18       2-00:49       3-02:55       1-02:53       1-01:38       3-02:27       2-00:37               

    2.  Høyer Olsen Jens               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-04:36       3-08:35       3-14:44       3-18:00       3-19:59       2-22:41       2-26:51       2-39:16       2-40:06       2-42:46       2-45:49       2-48:44       2-50:32       2-51:13         51:13    17:21   Høyer Olsen Jens
                                                      3-04:36       2-03:59       3-06:09       1-03:16       3-01:59       1-02:42       1-04:10       3-12:25       3-00:50       2-02:40       2-03:03       3-02:55       1-01:48       3-00:41               

    3.  Ove Rasmussen Kaj              OK H.T.F. 1      1-03:00       1-06:54       1-11:08       1-15:24       1-16:48       3-35:49       3-40:23       3-43:41       3-44:27       3-46:47       3-50:17       3-52:24       3-54:12       3-54:45         54:45    18:33   Ove Rasmussen Kaj
                                                      1-03:00       1-03:54       2-04:14       3-04:16       2-01:24       3-19:01       3-04:34       1-03:18       1-00:46       1-02:20       3-03:30       2-02:07       1-01:48       1-00:33               

B3 BAA 2,90 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (154 m)    7. (364 m)    8. (267 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (181 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thomsen Jørn                   Kolding OK 1      3-04:58       1-07:58       1-11:38       1-14:44       1-15:54       1-17:49       1-21:54       1-24:39       1-25:25       1-27:26       1-29:30       1-31:52       1-33:40       1-34:18         34:18    11:49   Thomsen Jørn
                                                      3-04:58       1-03:00       1-03:40       1-03:06       1-01:10       1-01:55       1-04:05       1-02:45       2-00:46       2-02:01       1-02:04       3-02:22       2-01:48       3-00:38               

    2.  Jensen Jørgen                  Helsingør SOK 1      2-04:46       2-08:40       2-12:45       2-16:04       2-17:48       2-19:54       2-24:47       2-28:23       2-29:08       2-31:08       2-33:26       2-35:16       2-36:51       2-37:26         37:26    12:54   Jensen Jørgen
                                                      2-04:46       2-03:54       2-04:05       2-03:19       2-01:44       2-02:06       2-04:53       3-03:36       1-00:45       1-02:00       2-02:18       1-01:50       1-01:35       1-00:35               

    3.  Erik Thomsen Knud              Svendborg/OPI 1      1-04:30       3-09:45       3-14:33       3-19:07       3-20:53       3-23:33       3-31:22       3-34:26       3-35:15       3-38:34       3-41:07       3-43:21       3-46:02       3-46:39         46:39    16:05   Erik Thomsen Knud
                                                      1-04:30       3-05:15       3-04:48       3-04:34       3-01:46       3-02:40       3-07:49       2-03:04       3-00:49       3-03:19       3-02:33       2-02:14       3-02:41       2-00:37               

B3 ABA 2,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (400 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (198 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (181 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nørgaard Flemming              OK Pan Århus 1      1-03:55       1-08:35       1-11:34       1-14:21       1-15:12       1-20:38       1-22:18       1-24:32       1-25:12       1-27:10       1-29:10       1-30:38       1-32:08       1-32:47         32:47    11:06   Nørgaard Flemming
                                                      1-03:55       1-04:40       1-02:59       1-02:47       1-00:51       1-05:26       1-01:40       1-02:14       1-00:40       1-01:58       1-02:00       1-01:28       1-01:30       1-00:39               

    2.  Nielsen Bent                   OK Pan Århus 2                                2-1:15:50     2-1:19:46     2-1:21:46                                 2-1:35:49     2-1:36:36     2-1:39:31                                 2-1:49:49     2-1:50:30       1:00:00    20:20   Nielsen Bent
                                                                                                2-03:56       2-02:00                                                 2-00:47       2-02:55                                                 2-00:41               

B3 BBA 2,90 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (400 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (198 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (181 m)   12. (132 m)   13. (208 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Larsen Hans                    Faaborg OK 1      2-04:36       2-08:58       2-12:54       1-16:20       1-17:34       1-22:59       1-25:25       1-27:52       1-28:39       1-31:39       1-33:43       1-35:54       1-37:41       1-38:12         38:12    13:10   Larsen Hans
                                                      2-04:36       2-04:22       2-03:56       2-03:26       2-01:14       2-05:25       1-02:26       1-02:27       3-00:47       3-03:00       1-02:04       1-02:11       3-01:47       1-00:31               

    2.  Odgaard Olav                   Odense OK 1      1-04:30       1-07:38       1-11:26       2-28:19       2-29:09       3-37:55       3-41:11       3-43:47       3-44:21       2-46:20       2-50:01       2-52:12       2-53:48       2-54:19         54:19    18:43   Odgaard Olav
                                                      1-04:30       1-03:08       1-03:48       3-16:53       1-00:50       3-08:46       3-03:16       2-02:36       1-00:34       1-01:59       2-03:41       1-02:11       1-01:36       1-00:31               

    3.  Anders Jensen Erik             Silkeborg OK 1                    3-14:44       3-27:04       3-30:16       3-32:04       2-37:10       2-39:57       2-42:47       2-43:33       3-46:26       3-51:47       3-54:05       3-55:47       3-56:18         56:18    19:24   Anders Jensen Erik
                                                                                  3-12:20       1-03:12       3-01:48       1-05:06       2-02:47       3-02:50       2-00:46       2-02:53       3-05:21       3-02:18       2-01:42       1-00:31               

B3 AAB 2,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (154 m)    7. (364 m)    8. (267 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (232 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nøhr Poul                      Silkeborg OK 1      1-03:09       2-07:24       1-12:40       1-16:09       1-17:56       1-20:04       1-24:14       1-28:07       1-28:44       1-31:43       1-34:29       1-36:27       1-37:17       1-37:49         37:49    12:49   Nøhr Poul
                                                      1-03:09       2-04:15       1-05:16       1-03:29       3-01:47       1-02:08       1-04:10       3-03:53       1-00:37       3-02:59       1-02:46       1-01:58       1-00:50       2-00:32               

    2.  V. Jensen H.                   Odense OK 1      3-03:28       1-07:22       2-14:12       2-17:44       2-19:01       2-22:00       2-26:25       2-29:52       2-30:38       2-32:42       2-35:39       2-37:43       2-38:36       2-39:17         39:17    13:18   V. Jensen H.
                                                      3-03:28       1-03:54       2-06:50       2-03:32       2-01:17       2-02:59       2-04:25       2-03:27       3-00:46       1-02:04       2-02:57       2-02:04       3-00:53       3-00:41               

    3.  Skovlyst Aksel                 Faaborg OK 1      2-03:10       3-09:27       3-16:47       3-20:38       3-21:47       3-26:12       3-30:51       3-34:01       3-34:43       3-36:52       3-40:17       3-43:10       3-44:00       3-44:28         44:28    15:04   Skovlyst Aksel
                                                      2-03:10       3-06:17       3-07:20       3-03:51       1-01:09       3-04:25       3-04:39       1-03:10       2-00:42       2-02:09       3-03:25       3-02:53       1-00:50       1-00:28               

B3 BAB 2,93 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (154 m)    7. (364 m)    8. (267 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (232 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Sørensen Knud                  OK Pan Århus 1      1-10:49       1-14:07       1-17:22       1-20:46       1-21:58       1-23:35       1-27:49       1-30:37       1-31:13       1-37:05       1-39:33       1-41:16       1-42:08       1-42:39         42:39    14:34   Sørensen Knud
                                                      1-10:49       1-03:18       1-03:15       1-03:24       1-01:12       1-01:37       1-04:14       1-02:48       1-00:36       1-05:52       1-02:28       1-01:43       1-00:52       1-00:31               

    2.  Hother Madsen Finn             OK Pan Århus 2                                                                                                                                                                                                            50:31    17:16   Hother Madsen Finn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

B3 ABB 2,95 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (400 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (198 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (232 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skrydstrup Jack                Kolding OK 1      1-02:35       1-05:55       1-10:39       1-14:40       1-16:25       1-21:43       1-23:33       1-25:31       1-26:12       1-28:03       1-31:30       1-33:17       1-34:15       1-34:43         34:43    11:46   Skrydstrup Jack
                                                      1-02:35       1-03:20       2-04:44       1-04:01       1-01:45       1-05:18       1-01:50       1-01:58       1-00:41       1-01:51       2-03:27       1-01:47       2-00:58       1-00:28               

    2.  Jensen Herluf                  Svendborg/OPI 1      3-04:43       3-09:30       3-15:03       3-19:49       3-22:11       2-32:45       2-35:58       2-38:48       2-39:35       2-43:23       2-48:27       2-50:56       2-51:59       2-52:44         52:44    17:52   Jensen Herluf
                                                      3-04:43       3-04:47       3-05:33       2-04:46       2-02:22       2-10:34       2-03:13       2-02:50       2-00:47       3-03:48       3-05:04       2-02:29       3-01:03       3-00:45               

        Larsen Flemming                Helsingør SOK 1      2-04:18       2-08:00       2-12:10       2-18:18       2-21:39                     0-30:50       0-35:28       0-36:19       0-38:50       0-42:01       0-44:55       0-45:45       0-46:26         Disk.            Larsen Flemming
                                                      2-04:18       2-03:42       1-04:10       3-06:08       3-03:21                                   3-04:38       3-00:51       2-02:31       1-03:11       3-02:54       1-00:50       2-00:41               

B3 BBB 2,90 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (279 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (400 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (198 m)    9. (122 m)   10. (194 m)   11. (232 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lykking Knud                   OK73 2         2-04:24       3-09:03       3-13:01       3-17:50       3-19:20       2-25:49       2-30:07       2-33:11       2-34:11       2-36:58       1-39:59       1-42:18       1-43:24       1-44:06         44:06    15:12   Lykking Knud
                                                      2-04:24       3-04:39       2-03:58       3-04:49       3-01:30       1-06:29       3-04:18       2-03:04       3-01:00       2-02:47       1-03:01       2-02:19       3-01:06       2-00:42               

    2.  Nielsen Hans                   OK H.T.F. 1      3-05:04       2-08:23       1-11:55       1-15:26       1-16:35       3-29:20       3-31:16       3-34:58       3-35:44       3-38:16       3-41:45       2-43:27       2-44:27       2-45:08         45:08    15:33   Nielsen Hans
                                                      3-05:04       1-03:19       1-03:32       1-03:31       1-01:09       3-12:45       1-01:56       3-03:42       1-00:46       1-02:32       2-03:29       1-01:42       1-01:00       1-00:41               

    3.  Løwenstein Henning             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-03:43       1-07:14       2-12:10       2-16:00       2-17:25       1-24:06       1-26:33       1-29:07       1-29:57       1-36:56       2-40:29       3-46:44       3-47:47       3-48:30         48:30    16:43   Løwenstein Henning
                                                      1-03:43       2-03:31       3-04:56       2-03:50       2-01:25       2-06:41       2-02:27       1-02:34       2-00:50       3-06:59       3-03:33       3-06:15       2-01:03       3-00:43               

D-16 aAAA 3,50 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rasmussen Rikke                OK Snab 1      1-04:05       1-15:13       1-17:36       1-21:33       1-24:57       1-26:16       1-28:09       1-32:51       1-35:05       1-39:08       1-44:46       1-45:23       1-49:37       1-52:06       1-54:59       1-57:07       1-57:41         57:41    16:28   Rasmussen Rikke
                                                      1-04:05       1-11:08       1-02:23       1-03:57       1-03:24       1-01:19       1-01:53       1-04:42       1-02:14       1-04:03       1-05:38       1-00:37       1-04:14       1-02:29       1-02:53       1-02:08       1-00:34               

D-16 aBAA 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lysemose Poulsen Sara          Silkeborg OK 1      1-03:07       1-05:39       1-08:21       1-20:25       1-23:36       1-24:28       1-25:36       1-27:54       1-29:28       1-32:06       1-35:40       1-36:11       1-37:48       1-39:39       1-42:42       1-44:27       1-44:52         44:52    12:49   Lysemose Poulsen Sara
                                                      1-03:07       1-02:32       1-02:42       1-12:04       1-03:11       1-00:52       1-01:08       1-02:18       1-01:34       1-02:38       1-03:34       1-00:31       1-01:37       1-01:51       1-03:03       1-01:45       1-00:25               

D-16 aABA 3,53 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Holm Splittorff Nikoline       FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:44       1-08:04       1-09:21       1-11:58       1-14:56       1-15:49       1-16:57       1-18:59       1-19:57       1-22:23       1-24:58       1-25:33       1-28:20       1-29:37       1-31:12       1-33:06       1-33:39         33:39     9:32   Holm Splittorff Nikoline
                                                      1-02:44       2-05:20       1-01:17       1-02:37       1-02:58       1-00:53       1-01:08       1-02:02       1-00:58       1-02:26       1-02:35       2-00:35       2-02:47       1-01:17       1-01:35       2-01:54       2-00:33               

    2.  Dalgaard Tine                  Kolding OK 1      2-04:13       2-09:05       2-10:57       2-16:23       2-20:16       2-21:19       2-22:36       2-28:34       2-29:40       2-32:24       2-38:27       2-39:00       2-40:48       2-44:12       2-47:37       2-49:28       2-49:57         49:57    14:10   Dalgaard Tine
                                                      2-04:13       1-04:52       2-01:52       2-05:26       2-03:53       2-01:03       2-01:17       2-05:58       2-01:06       2-02:44       2-06:03       1-00:33       1-01:48       2-03:24       2-03:25       1-01:51       1-00:29               

D-16 aBBA 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (118 m)   15. (176 m)   16. (250 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

        nn                             OK Øst Birkerød 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Ikke startet            nn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

D-16 aAAB 3,53 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Erskov Krogh Marie             OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-03:29       1-08:40       1-10:38       1-17:22       1-20:13       1-23:55       1-25:06       1-27:27       1-28:57       1-31:58       1-35:40       1-36:12       1-37:33       1-39:50       1-40:46       1-41:57       1-42:23         42:23    12:01   Erskov Krogh Marie
                                                      1-03:29       1-05:11       1-01:58       1-06:44       1-02:51       1-03:42       1-01:11       1-02:21       1-01:30       1-03:01       1-03:42       1-00:32       1-01:21       1-02:17       1-00:56       1-01:11       1-00:26               

D-16 aBAB 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (163 m)   11. (420 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Larsen Camilla                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:52       1-05:15       1-07:26       1-13:17       1-16:10       1-17:06       1-18:19       1-20:38       1-22:09       1-24:05       1-27:57       1-28:29       1-32:12       1-35:04       1-36:30       1-37:56       1-38:21         38:21    10:57   Larsen Camilla
                                                      1-02:52       1-02:23       1-02:11       2-05:51       1-02:53       1-00:56       1-01:13       1-02:19       1-01:31       1-01:56       1-03:52       1-00:32       1-03:43       2-02:52       2-01:26       1-01:26       1-00:25               

    2.  Eg Staugaard Trine             Kolding OK 1      2-04:45       2-07:53       2-11:18       2-14:29       2-17:34       2-18:53       2-20:43       2-23:48       2-25:27       2-27:58       2-34:29       2-35:05       2-38:51       2-41:21       2-42:32       2-44:08       2-44:43         44:43    12:46   Eg Staugaard Trine
                                                      2-04:45       2-03:08       2-03:25       1-03:11       2-03:05       2-01:19       2-01:50       2-03:05       2-01:39       2-02:31       2-06:31       2-00:36       2-03:46       1-02:30       1-01:11       2-01:36       2-00:35               

D-16 aABB 3,53 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (443 m)    3. (161 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hinge Krogsgaard Celine        Silkeborg OK 1      1-02:32       1-06:53       1-14:44       1-20:04       1-22:34       1-23:38       1-24:44       1-27:53       1-29:07       1-31:38       1-35:11       1-35:40       1-38:37       1-42:12       1-43:10       1-44:46       1-45:14         45:14    12:49   Hinge Krogsgaard Celine
                                                      1-02:32       1-04:21       1-07:51       1-05:20       1-02:30       1-01:04       1-01:06       1-03:09       1-01:14       1-02:31       1-03:33       1-00:29       1-02:57       1-03:35       1-00:58       1-01:36       1-00:28               

D-16 aBBB 3,50 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (317 m)    3. (180 m)    4. (279 m)    5. (254 m)    6. (143 m)    7. (165 m)    8. (218 m)     9. (79 m)   10. (252 m)   11. (338 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (194 m)   14. (232 m)   15. (106 m)   16. (208 m)   17. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Isaksen Amanda                 OK Snab 1      1-03:46       1-06:23       1-09:19       1-17:29       1-20:31       1-21:33       1-22:53       1-28:30       1-29:41       1-32:34       1-35:27       1-36:02       1-37:39       1-39:55       1-40:55       1-42:09       1-42:39         42:39    12:11   Isaksen Amanda
                                                      1-03:46       1-02:37       1-02:56       1-08:10       1-03:02       1-01:02       1-01:20       1-05:37       1-01:11       1-02:53       1-02:53       1-00:35       1-01:37       1-02:16       1-01:00       1-01:14       1-00:30               

D-16 b 3,23 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (197 m)    3. (150 m)    4. (180 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (154 m)    7. (293 m)     8. (76 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (169 m)   15. (250 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Simonsen Annika                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-02:58       1-04:30       1-05:33       1-08:00       1-10:29       1-11:51       1-15:06       1-15:44       1-17:51       1-18:24       1-19:56       1-21:55       1-23:50       1-25:27       1-26:59       1-27:26         27:26     8:30   Simonsen Annika
                                                      3-02:58       1-01:32       1-01:03       1-02:27       1-02:29       1-01:22       1-03:15       1-00:38       1-02:07       3-00:33       1-01:32       2-01:59       1-01:55       2-01:37       1-01:32       3-00:27               

    2.  Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Birka    Silkeborg OK 1      2-02:57       3-05:26       3-07:15       3-10:52       3-15:26       3-17:14       3-20:33       3-21:17       3-24:04       3-24:32       3-27:11       3-29:04       3-32:03       2-33:34       2-35:19       2-35:43         35:43    11:04   Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Birka
                                                      2-02:57       4-02:29       5-01:49       5-03:37       3-04:34       2-01:48       2-03:19       2-00:44       2-02:47       1-00:28       2-02:39       1-01:53       5-02:59       1-01:31       2-01:45       1-00:24               

    3.  Blach Madsen Christa           Kolding OK 1      1-02:39       2-04:45       2-05:58       2-09:03       2-11:49       2-14:37       2-18:31       2-19:20       2-22:39       2-23:08       2-26:06       2-28:20       2-30:55       3-34:38       3-36:46       3-37:12         37:12    11:32   Blach Madsen Christa
                                                      1-02:39       2-02:06       2-01:13       2-03:05       2-02:46       5-02:48       3-03:54       3-00:49       3-03:19       2-00:29       3-02:58       3-02:14       4-02:35       5-03:43       3-02:08       2-00:26               

    4.  Slot Fenger-Grøn Sofie         OK Snab 1      4-03:46       4-06:15       4-07:40       4-10:57       4-16:51       4-19:18       4-23:28       4-24:23       4-28:06       4-28:44       4-36:59       4-39:38       4-42:11       4-44:12       4-46:27       4-46:58         46:58    14:33   Slot Fenger-Grøn Sofie
                                                      4-03:46       4-02:29       3-01:25       4-03:17       4-05:54       3-02:27       5-04:10       4-00:55       4-03:43       5-00:38       4-08:15       5-02:39       2-02:33       4-02:01       5-02:15       5-00:31               

    5.  Ellegaard Severinsen Amalie    OK Øst Birkerød 1      5-04:08       5-06:31       5-07:57       5-11:11       5-17:08       5-19:35       5-23:44       5-24:39       5-28:24       5-28:59       5-37:17       5-39:55       5-42:28       5-44:27       5-46:39       5-47:07         47:07    14:36   Ellegaard Severinsen Amalie
                                                      5-04:08       3-02:23       4-01:26       3-03:14       5-05:57       3-02:27       4-04:09       4-00:55       5-03:45       4-00:35       5-08:18       4-02:38       2-02:33       3-01:59       4-02:12       4-00:28               

DH-12 aAA 2,85 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (262 m)    3. (135 m)    4. (164 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (213 m)    7. (143 m)    8. (309 m)    9. (281 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Isaksen Felix                  OK Snab 1      4-01:56       3-03:12       3-03:53       2-04:42       2-05:08       2-06:11       2-06:57       2-08:38       2-10:06       2-11:45       1-12:40       1-14:06       1-14:40       1-15:05         15:05     5:17   Isaksen Felix
                                                      4-01:56       1-01:16       2-00:41       1-00:49       2-00:26       1-01:03       1-00:46       1-01:41       1-01:28       2-01:39       1-00:55       4-01:26       1-00:34       3-00:25               

    2.  Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-01:20       1-02:37       1-03:17       1-04:09       1-04:34       1-05:39       1-06:28       1-08:15       1-09:48       1-11:39       2-12:41       1-14:06       2-14:51       2-15:18         15:18     5:22   Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas
                                                      1-01:20       2-01:17       1-00:40       4-00:52       1-00:25       2-01:05       3-00:49       2-01:47       3-01:33       4-01:51       5-01:02       3-01:25       5-00:45       4-00:27               

    3.  Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob         Horsens OK 1      4-01:56       5-03:16       5-04:04       4-04:53       4-05:20       4-06:25       3-07:11       3-09:00       3-10:34       3-12:12       3-13:07       3-14:31       3-15:09       3-15:33         15:33     5:27   Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob
                                                      4-01:56       3-01:20       3-00:48       1-00:49       3-00:27       2-01:05       1-00:46       3-01:49       5-01:34       1-01:38       1-00:55       1-01:24       2-00:38       1-00:24               

    4.  Hedver Thesbjerg Erik          Horsens OK 2      2-01:39       2-03:04       2-03:52       2-04:42       3-05:11       3-06:22       4-07:18       4-09:14       4-10:47       4-12:31       4-13:31       4-14:55       4-15:37       4-16:05         16:05     5:38   Hedver Thesbjerg Erik
                                                      2-01:39       4-01:25       3-00:48       3-00:50       4-00:29       4-01:11       6-00:56       4-01:56       3-01:33       3-01:44       4-01:00       1-01:24       3-00:42       7-00:28               

    5.  Ø. Pedersen Esben              OK GORM 1      3-01:44       4-03:13       4-04:01       5-04:54       5-05:23       5-06:35       5-07:30       5-09:38       5-11:09       5-13:07       5-14:06       5-15:41       5-16:23       5-16:47         16:47     5:53   Ø. Pedersen Esben
                                                      3-01:44       5-01:29       3-00:48       5-00:53       4-00:29       5-01:12       4-00:55       6-02:08       2-01:31       5-01:58       3-00:59       5-01:35       3-00:42       1-00:24               

    6.  Gabs Jonas                     FROS/Melfar 1      8-02:15       7-03:47       7-04:39       7-05:53       7-06:26       7-07:49       7-08:56       8-11:18       6-12:59       6-15:03       6-16:15       6-17:50       6-18:42       6-19:09         19:09     6:43   Gabs Jonas
                                                      8-02:15       7-01:32       6-00:52      10-01:14       7-00:33       9-01:23       8-01:07       7-02:22       6-01:41       6-02:04       7-01:12       5-01:35       7-00:52       4-00:27               

    7.  Olloz Tobias                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      9-02:20       8-03:57       8-05:07       8-06:16       9-06:56       8-08:09       8-09:10       7-11:17       7-13:18       7-15:22       7-16:32       7-18:17       7-19:09       7-19:40         19:40     6:54   Olloz Tobias
                                                      9-02:20       9-01:37       9-01:10       8-01:09       9-00:40       6-01:13       7-01:01       5-02:07       7-02:01       6-02:04       6-01:10       8-01:45       7-00:52      10-00:31               

    8.  Skov Kristensen Ulrikke        FROS/Melfar 2      6-02:01       6-03:30       6-04:36       6-05:34       6-06:04       6-07:23       6-08:18       6-10:55       8-13:31       8-15:46       8-17:01       8-18:40       8-19:45       8-20:12         20:12     7:05   Skov Kristensen Ulrikke
                                                      6-02:01       5-01:29       8-01:06       6-00:58       6-00:30       8-01:19       4-00:55       9-02:37      10-02:36       8-02:15       9-01:15       7-01:39       9-01:05       4-00:27               

    9.  Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia       Kolding OK 2     10-02:33      10-04:09       9-05:11       9-06:17       8-06:51       8-08:09       9-09:21       9-11:46       9-13:52       9-16:20       9-17:33       9-19:56       9-20:43       9-21:12         21:12     7:26   Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia
                                                     10-02:33       8-01:36       7-01:02       7-01:06       8-00:34       7-01:18       9-01:12       8-02:25       8-02:06       9-02:28       8-01:13      11-02:23       6-00:47       9-00:29               

   10.  Thomsen Johanne                OK Snab 2      7-02:11       9-04:04      10-05:14      10-06:25      10-07:08      10-08:39      10-09:56      10-12:57      10-15:34      10-18:05      10-19:28      10-21:29      10-23:00      10-23:28         23:28     8:14   Thomsen Johanne
                                                      7-02:11      10-01:53       9-01:10       9-01:11      10-00:43      10-01:31      10-01:17      10-03:01      11-02:37      10-02:31      10-01:23       9-02:01      11-01:31       7-00:28               

   11.  Kliem Malte                    Farum OK 1     11-03:06      11-05:10      11-06:36      11-08:42      11-09:37      11-11:31      11-12:50      11-17:22      11-19:54      11-23:02      11-24:48      11-27:04      11-28:10      11-28:46         28:46    10:05   Kliem Malte
                                                     11-03:06      11-02:04      11-01:26      11-02:06      11-00:55      11-01:54      11-01:19      11-04:32       9-02:32      11-03:08      11-01:46      10-02:16      10-01:06      11-00:36               

DH-12 aBA 2,98 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (375 m)    3. (151 m)    4. (164 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (213 m)    7. (143 m)    8. (309 m)    9. (281 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Dalgaard Jens                  Kolding OK 1      6-02:09       4-04:19       4-05:06       4-06:05       4-06:38       3-07:42       2-08:32       2-10:19       1-11:43       1-13:25       1-14:20       1-16:13       1-16:48       1-17:13         17:13     5:47   Dalgaard Jens
                                                      6-02:09       1-02:10       2-00:47       3-00:59       2-00:33       1-01:04       1-00:50       1-01:47       1-01:24       1-01:42       1-00:55       8-01:53       1-00:35       2-00:25               

    2.  David Broman Jensen Oscar      AllePiSk 1      2-01:36       2-03:46       2-04:32       2-05:29       2-05:59       2-07:13       1-08:09       1-10:10       2-11:52       2-13:47       2-14:51       2-16:21       2-17:07       2-17:31         17:31     5:53   David Broman Jensen Oscar
                                                      2-01:36       1-02:10       1-00:46       2-00:57       1-00:30       4-01:14       2-00:56       2-02:01       3-01:42       2-01:55       2-01:04       1-01:30       2-00:46       1-00:24               

    3.  Poulsen Mathilde               FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      4-01:43       3-03:57       3-04:49       3-05:54       3-06:28       4-07:43       4-08:42       3-10:57       4-12:42       4-14:47       4-16:00       3-17:50       3-18:39       3-19:08         19:08     6:25   Poulsen Mathilde
                                                      4-01:43       3-02:14       6-00:52       5-01:05       5-00:34       5-01:15       4-00:59       3-02:15       5-01:45       5-02:05       3-01:13       6-01:50       7-00:49       6-00:29               

    4.  Lysemose Poulsen Nanna         Silkeborg OK 1      1-01:22       1-03:39       1-04:29       1-05:23       1-05:57       1-07:10       3-08:39       4-11:00       3-12:40       3-14:44       3-15:57       4-18:05       4-18:52       4-19:22         19:22     6:30   Lysemose Poulsen Nanna
                                                      1-01:22       4-02:17       3-00:50       1-00:54       5-00:34       3-01:13      12-01:29       5-02:21       2-01:40       4-02:04       3-01:13      10-02:08       3-00:47       8-00:30               

    5.  Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Karolin OK Roskilde 1     10-02:26       6-04:46       7-05:43       6-06:42       6-07:17       6-08:35       7-09:38       6-11:54       5-13:38       5-15:39       5-16:52       5-18:34       5-19:21       5-19:49         19:49     6:39   Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Karoline
                                                     10-02:26       5-02:20       7-00:57       3-00:59       7-00:35       7-01:18       6-01:03       4-02:16       4-01:44       3-02:01       3-01:13       3-01:42       3-00:47       5-00:28               

    6.  Tristan Hoffmann Noah          OK Pan Århus 1      3-01:41       5-04:21       5-05:19       5-06:28       5-07:01       5-08:21       5-09:25       5-11:48       6-13:54       6-16:08       6-17:21       6-18:58       6-19:52       6-20:18         20:18     6:49   Tristan Hoffmann Noah
                                                      3-01:41       7-02:40       8-00:58       8-01:09       2-00:33       8-01:20       8-01:04       6-02:23       9-02:06       7-02:14       3-01:13       2-01:37       8-00:54       3-00:26               

    7.  Marie Næstoft Juhl Camille     Søllerød OK 1      8-02:19       7-04:50       6-05:40       7-06:46       7-07:19       7-08:36       6-09:34       7-12:01       7-13:57       7-16:16       7-17:29       7-19:17       7-20:14       7-20:47         20:47     6:59   Marie Næstoft Juhl Camille
                                                      8-02:19       6-02:31       3-00:50       7-01:06       2-00:33       6-01:17       3-00:58       7-02:27       7-01:56       8-02:19       3-01:13       5-01:48      10-00:57      11-00:33               

    8.  Mikkelsen Mads                 FROS/Melfar 3      8-02:19      10-05:31      10-06:34      10-07:54       9-08:34       9-10:14       9-11:27       9-14:05       8-16:01       9-18:34       9-20:07       8-22:19       8-23:23       8-23:53         23:53     8:01   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                      8-02:19      11-03:12       9-01:03       9-01:20       9-00:40      11-01:40      11-01:13       8-02:38       7-01:56      10-02:33      12-01:33      11-02:12      12-01:04       8-00:30               

    9.  Fenger Vad Lasse               Horsens OK 3      5-02:03       8-04:57       9-06:04       9-07:29       8-08:08       8-09:44       8-10:52       8-13:39       9-16:05       8-18:11       8-19:24       9-22:59       9-23:46       9-24:15         24:15     8:09   Fenger Vad Lasse
                                                      5-02:03      10-02:54      10-01:07      11-01:25       8-00:39      10-01:36       9-01:08      10-02:47      11-02:26       6-02:06       3-01:13      12-03:35       3-00:47       6-00:29               

   10.  Alkjær Eriksen Lasse           FIF Hillerød Orientering 3     11-02:44      11-05:36      11-06:51      11-08:14      10-08:58      10-10:31      10-11:34      10-14:12      10-16:27      10-23:41      10-25:01      10-27:07      10-28:04      10-28:35         28:35     9:36   Alkjær Eriksen Lasse
                                                     11-02:44       8-02:52      12-01:15      10-01:23      11-00:44       9-01:33       6-01:03       8-02:38      10-02:15      11-07:14      11-01:20       9-02:06      10-00:57      10-00:31               

   11.  Andersen Magnus                Ballerup OK 1      6-02:09       9-05:02       8-05:52       8-06:57      12-13:09      12-14:15      12-15:14      11-25:57      11-27:50      11-30:13      11-31:27      11-33:11      11-33:59      11-34:26         34:26    11:34   Andersen Magnus
                                                      6-02:09       9-02:53       3-00:50       5-01:05      12-06:12       2-01:06       4-00:59      11-10:43       6-01:53       9-02:23       9-01:14       4-01:44       6-00:48       4-00:27               

        Nommesen Sarah                 Helsingør SOK 1     12-02:50      12-06:02      12-07:10      12-08:40      11-09:21      11-11:17      11-12:26                                   0-30:48       0-32:02       0-33:52       0-34:46       0-35:25         Disk.            Nommesen Sarah
                                                     12-02:50      11-03:12      11-01:08      12-01:30      10-00:41      12-01:56      10-01:09                                                 9-01:14       6-01:50       8-00:54      12-00:39               

DH-12 aAB 2,90 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (262 m)    3. (135 m)    4. (164 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (213 m)    7. (257 m)    8. (260 m)    9. (281 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Becker Lukas                   Søllerød OK 1      3-01:42       3-03:04       3-03:48       3-04:42       3-05:10       2-06:11       1-07:34       1-08:59       2-10:35       1-12:25       1-13:23       1-14:47       1-15:31       1-15:56         15:56     5:29   Becker Lukas
                                                      3-01:42       2-01:22       3-00:44       2-00:54       2-00:28       2-01:01       2-01:23       4-01:25       4-01:36       4-01:50       1-00:58       2-01:24       4-00:44       1-00:25               

    2.  Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Jonas   OK Roskilde 1      1-01:30       1-02:56       1-03:37       1-04:32       1-05:00       1-06:08       1-07:34       2-09:00       1-10:33       2-12:26       2-13:27       2-14:50       2-15:34       2-16:01         16:01     5:31   Fonager Ulsøe Johansen Jonas
                                                      1-01:30       4-01:26       1-00:41       4-00:55       2-00:28       4-01:08       3-01:26       5-01:26       2-01:33       5-01:53       4-01:01       1-01:23       4-00:44       5-00:27               

    3.  Vinther Østermark Jensen Gusta Kolding OK 1      2-01:34       2-02:57       2-03:40       2-04:34       2-05:03       3-06:13       3-07:42       3-09:05       3-10:37       3-12:30       3-13:34       3-14:59       3-15:42       3-16:08         16:08     5:33   Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav
                                                      2-01:34       3-01:23       2-00:43       2-00:54       4-00:29       5-01:10       5-01:29       3-01:23       1-01:32       5-01:53       5-01:04       3-01:25       3-00:43       3-00:26               

    4.  Munktved Theis                 AllePiSk 1      6-02:07       4-03:23       5-04:54       4-05:40       4-06:13       4-07:13       4-08:34       4-09:45       4-11:25       4-13:01       4-14:00       4-15:25       4-16:04       4-16:34         16:34     5:42   Munktved Theis
                                                      6-02:07       1-01:16      11-01:31       1-00:46       5-00:33       1-01:00       1-01:21       1-01:11       5-01:40       1-01:36       2-00:59       3-01:25       1-00:39       8-00:30               

    5.  Højbjerg Andersen Dicte        Helsingør SOK 1      7-02:13       5-03:53       6-04:55       6-05:59       6-06:37       6-07:58       6-09:58       5-11:37       6-14:10       7-16:22       7-17:34       5-19:13       5-20:02       5-20:28         20:28     7:03   Højbjerg Andersen Dicte
                                                      7-02:13       7-01:40       7-01:02       5-01:04       6-00:38       7-01:21       9-02:00       6-01:39      10-02:33       8-02:12       7-01:12       5-01:39       7-00:49       3-00:26               

    6.  Kaltoft Asbjørn                OK Pan Århus 1      5-02:03      11-05:38      11-06:39      10-07:45      11-09:05      10-10:09       9-11:37       8-12:54       8-14:28       6-16:13       5-17:12       7-20:11       7-20:52       6-21:20         21:20     7:21   Kaltoft Asbjørn
                                                      5-02:03      12-03:35       6-01:01       6-01:06      12-01:20       3-01:04       4-01:28       2-01:17       3-01:34       2-01:45       2-00:59       9-02:59       2-00:41       7-00:28               

        L. Holmberg Gustav             FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      8-02:16       6-03:54       4-04:40       5-05:47       5-06:14       5-07:28       5-09:00       6-12:12       5-13:56       5-15:43       6-17:29       6-19:58       6-20:50       6-21:20         21:20     7:21   L. Holmberg Gustav
                                                      8-02:16       6-01:38       4-00:46       7-01:07       1-00:27       6-01:14       6-01:32      12-03:12       6-01:44       3-01:47      12-01:46       8-02:29      10-00:52       8-00:30               

    8.  Biering Tobias                 Silkeborg OK 1      9-02:30       8-04:18       7-05:20       7-06:36       7-07:16       7-08:44       7-10:34       7-12:20       7-14:24       8-17:08       8-18:32       8-20:20       8-21:12       8-21:43         21:43     7:29   Biering Tobias
                                                      9-02:30       9-01:48       7-01:02       8-01:16       9-00:40       8-01:28       8-01:50       7-01:46       8-02:04      11-02:44      10-01:24       6-01:48      10-00:52      11-00:31               

    9.  Nyhegn Marius                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 3      4-01:51      10-05:12       9-06:00       9-07:18       9-07:57       9-09:27      10-11:43      10-13:34      10-15:55      10-18:16      10-19:38       9-23:13       9-24:03       9-24:30         24:30     8:26   Nyhegn Marius
                                                      4-01:51      11-03:21       5-00:48      10-01:18       8-00:39      10-01:30      12-02:16       8-01:51       9-02:21       9-02:21       8-01:22      10-03:35       8-00:50       5-00:27               

   10.  Amundsen Esben                 Horsens OK 3     11-03:27       9-05:04      10-06:31      11-07:58      10-08:46      11-10:28      11-12:09      11-14:11      11-15:56       9-18:02       9-19:11      10-23:51      10-24:41      10-25:06         25:06     8:39   Amundsen Esben
                                                     11-03:27       5-01:37      10-01:27      12-01:27      10-00:48      12-01:42       7-01:41       9-02:02       7-01:45       7-02:06       6-01:09      12-04:40       8-00:50       1-00:25               

   11.  Ramus Christian                FROS/Melfar 3     10-02:35       7-04:16       8-05:22       8-06:39       8-07:17       8-08:58       8-10:58       9-13:03       9-15:50      11-18:46      11-20:23      11-24:07      11-24:51      11-25:21         25:21     8:44   Ramus Christian
                                                     10-02:35       8-01:41       9-01:06       9-01:17       6-00:38      11-01:41       9-02:00      10-02:05      11-02:47      12-02:56      11-01:37      11-03:44       4-00:44       8-00:30               

   12.  Warberg Ploug Ida              Ballerup OK 1     12-06:15      12-08:05      12-09:49      12-11:12      12-12:14      12-13:42      12-15:42      12-18:10      12-21:07      12-23:36      12-24:58      12-26:56      12-27:52      12-28:24         28:24     9:47   Warberg Ploug Ida
                                                     12-06:15      10-01:50      12-01:44      11-01:23      11-01:02       8-01:28       9-02:00      11-02:28      12-02:57      10-02:29       8-01:22       7-01:58      12-00:56      12-00:32               

DH-12 aBB 3,03 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (375 m)    3. (151 m)    4. (164 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (213 m)    7. (257 m)    8. (260 m)    9. (281 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Loft Thyssen Rebecca           Horsens OK 1      2-01:32       2-03:42       2-04:29       2-05:27       2-05:56       2-07:06       2-08:32       2-09:50       1-11:16       1-13:04       1-14:04       1-15:24       1-16:05       1-16:30         16:30     5:27   Loft Thyssen Rebecca
                                                      2-01:32       2-02:10       2-00:47       4-00:58       3-00:29       1-01:10       2-01:26       1-01:18       1-01:26       1-01:48       2-01:00       1-01:20       1-00:41       1-00:25               

    2.  Bregensøe Xenia                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      3-01:42       3-03:46       3-04:36       3-05:32       3-06:00       3-07:10       3-08:35       3-09:53       3-11:20       3-13:11       2-14:10       2-15:33       2-16:15       2-16:41         16:41     5:30   Bregensøe Xenia
                                                      3-01:42       1-02:04       5-00:50       1-00:56       1-00:28       1-01:10       1-01:25       1-01:18       2-01:27       3-01:51       1-00:59       2-01:23       2-00:42       3-00:26               

    3.  Caspersen Jeppe                OK Snab 1      1-01:28       1-03:39       1-04:25       1-05:22       1-05:50       1-07:02       1-08:29       1-09:47       1-11:16       2-13:07       2-14:10       3-15:35       3-16:19       3-16:44         16:44     5:31   Caspersen Jeppe
                                                      1-01:28       3-02:11       1-00:46       3-00:57       1-00:28       4-01:12       3-01:27       1-01:18       4-01:29       3-01:51       4-01:03       3-01:25       3-00:44       1-00:25               

    4.  Simonsen Siri                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      8-02:16       5-04:33       5-05:21       4-06:17       4-06:50       4-08:01       4-09:35       4-11:01       4-12:29       4-14:19       4-15:21       4-17:18       4-18:03       4-18:30         18:30     6:06   Simonsen Siri
                                                      8-02:16       5-02:17       3-00:48       1-00:56       4-00:33       3-01:11       5-01:34       4-01:26       3-01:28       2-01:50       3-01:02       6-01:57       4-00:45       5-00:27               

    5.  K. Holm Filip                  OK GORM 1      6-02:12       4-04:27       4-05:15       4-06:17       4-06:50       5-08:10       5-09:49       5-11:21       5-13:09       5-15:06       5-16:20       5-17:52       5-18:46       5-19:15         19:15     6:21   K. Holm Filip
                                                      6-02:12       4-02:15       3-00:48       5-01:02       4-00:33       6-01:20       6-01:39       5-01:32       5-01:48       5-01:57       7-01:14       4-01:32       6-00:54       7-00:29               

    6.  Holm Nielsen Laura             Horsens OK 2      6-02:12       7-04:44       7-05:39       7-06:52       7-07:28       8-08:56       7-10:28       7-12:04       7-14:10       7-16:09       7-17:22       6-18:58       6-19:45       6-20:16         20:16     6:41   Holm Nielsen Laura
                                                      6-02:12       6-02:32       7-00:55       9-01:13       8-00:36       8-01:28       4-01:32       6-01:36       8-02:06       6-01:59       6-01:13       5-01:36       5-00:47       9-00:31               

    7.  Skousen Matilde                FROS/Melfar 1      4-01:57       5-04:33       6-05:29       6-06:41       6-07:15       7-08:44       8-10:39       8-12:29       8-14:23       8-16:59       8-18:26       7-20:24       7-21:23       7-21:50         21:50     7:13   Skousen Matilde
                                                      4-01:57       8-02:36       8-00:56       7-01:12       6-00:34       9-01:29       8-01:55       9-01:50       6-01:54      10-02:36       9-01:27       7-01:58       9-00:59       5-00:27               

    8.  Thaasti Frederick              OK Snab 2      9-02:18       8-04:51       8-05:45       7-06:52       8-07:31       6-08:43       6-10:23       6-12:02       6-13:56       6-16:03       6-17:13       9-21:50       9-22:45       8-23:11         23:11     7:39   Thaasti Frederick
                                                      9-02:18       7-02:33       6-00:54       6-01:07       9-00:39       4-01:12       7-01:40       7-01:39       6-01:54       7-02:07       5-01:10      10-04:37       7-00:55       3-00:26               

    9.  Jensen Maya                    FROS/Melfar 2     11-02:35      10-05:29      10-06:28      10-07:40       9-08:15       9-09:41       9-11:52       9-13:38       9-15:48       9-18:14       9-19:46       8-21:44       8-22:39       9-23:12         23:12     7:40   Jensen Maya
                                                     11-02:35       9-02:54       9-00:59       7-01:12       7-00:35       7-01:26       9-02:11       8-01:46       9-02:10       8-02:26      10-01:32       7-01:58       7-00:55      11-00:33               

   10.  Nielsen Filip                  Farum OK 1      5-02:09       9-05:14       9-06:15       9-07:30      10-08:19      10-09:51      10-12:17      10-14:12      10-17:14      10-19:48      10-21:44      10-33:46      10-34:45      10-35:17         35:17    11:39   Nielsen Filip
                                                      5-02:09      10-03:05      10-01:01      10-01:15      10-00:49      10-01:32      10-02:26      10-01:55      10-03:02       9-02:34      11-01:56      11-12:02       9-00:59      10-00:32               

   11.  Roungkvist Uhlemann Ellen      Kolding OK 2     10-02:31      11-06:15      11-07:41      11-09:06      11-10:21      11-12:18      11-15:08      11-19:48      11-31:29      11-34:37      11-36:03      11-38:40      11-39:41      11-40:10         40:10    13:16   Roungkvist Uhlemann Ellen
                                                     10-02:31      11-03:44      11-01:26      11-01:25      11-01:15      11-01:57      11-02:50      11-04:40      11-11:41      11-03:08       8-01:26       9-02:37      11-01:01       7-00:29               

DH-12 b 2,95 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (154 m)    3. (146 m)    4. (179 m)    5. (244 m)    6. (324 m)    7. (172 m)    8. (310 m)    9. (196 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (264 m)    13. (87 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Høyer Staugaard Sigrid         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-01:53       1-02:32       1-03:15       1-04:15       2-05:30       3-07:18       2-08:15       1-09:39       1-10:37       1-12:22       1-13:18       1-14:46       1-15:14       1-15:44         15:44     5:20   Høyer Staugaard Sigrid
                                                      1-01:53       1-00:39       4-00:43      11-01:00       5-01:15       7-01:48       2-00:57       1-01:24       1-00:58       1-01:45       1-00:56       1-01:28       1-00:28       8-00:30               

    2.  Dalgaard Niels                 Kolding OK 1      3-02:00       3-02:40       2-03:21       3-04:32       3-05:35       2-07:11       1-08:13       1-09:39       2-10:40       2-12:27       2-13:26       2-14:57       2-15:25       2-15:52         15:52     5:22   Dalgaard Niels
                                                      3-02:00       2-00:40       2-00:41      16-01:11       1-01:03       1-01:36       5-01:02       2-01:26       2-01:01       2-01:47       2-00:59       2-01:31       1-00:28       3-00:27               

    3.  Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne      Horsens OK 1      2-01:54       2-02:37       2-03:21       2-04:16       1-05:27       1-07:09       3-08:19       3-09:49       3-10:59       3-13:06       3-14:17       3-16:02       3-16:35       3-17:07         17:07     5:48   Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne
                                                      2-01:54       3-00:43       6-00:44       3-00:55       4-01:11       2-01:42      13-01:10       3-01:30       5-01:10      10-02:07       6-01:11       5-01:45       7-00:33      19-00:32               

    4.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva         OK Snab 1      5-02:06       4-02:54       4-03:39       6-04:37       6-05:52       5-07:38       4-08:35       4-10:15       4-11:27       5-13:34       4-14:38       4-16:24       4-16:56       4-17:22         17:22     5:53   Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva
                                                      5-02:06       6-00:48       9-00:45       8-00:58       5-01:15       5-01:46       2-00:57       8-01:40       7-01:12      10-02:07       4-01:04       6-01:46       5-00:32       2-00:26               

    5.  Skouboe Theresa                Horsens OK 2      9-02:15       6-02:58       6-03:41       4-04:33       4-05:42       4-07:25       6-08:47       5-10:18       5-11:33       4-13:30       5-14:44       5-16:25       5-16:58       5-17:26         17:26     5:54   Skouboe Theresa
                                                      9-02:15       3-00:43       4-00:43       1-00:52       2-01:09       3-01:43      18-01:22       4-01:31       9-01:15       6-01:57      11-01:14       3-01:41       7-00:33       6-00:28               

    6.  Skousen Line                   FROS/Melfar 1     11-02:17      10-03:04      10-03:49       9-04:46       9-06:02      11-08:02      10-09:02       8-10:35       6-11:44       6-13:40       6-14:47       6-16:37       6-17:11       6-17:41         17:41     5:59   Skousen Line
                                                     11-02:17       5-00:47       9-00:45       6-00:57       9-01:16      13-02:00       4-01:00       5-01:33       4-01:09       4-01:56       5-01:07       9-01:50      10-00:34       8-00:30               

    7.  Schøier Kovsted Johanne        Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      7-02:09       8-03:00       8-03:44       8-04:41       8-06:00       9-07:51       7-08:53       8-10:35       9-11:55       7-13:50       7-15:01       8-16:51       8-17:22       7-17:49         17:49     6:02   Schøier Kovsted Johanne
                                                      7-02:09      14-00:51       6-00:44       6-00:57      10-01:19       9-01:51       5-01:02       9-01:42      14-01:20       3-01:55       6-01:11       9-01:50       3-00:31       3-00:27               

    8.  Møller Skaug Søren             OK Pan Århus 1     12-02:21      11-03:09      12-03:54      10-04:48      11-06:09      10-08:01       8-08:55       7-10:34       8-11:50       7-13:50       7-15:01       7-16:48       7-17:21       8-17:51         17:51     6:03   Møller Skaug Søren
                                                     12-02:21       6-00:48       9-00:45       2-00:54      11-01:21      11-01:52       1-00:54       6-01:39      11-01:16       7-02:00       6-01:11       7-01:47       7-00:33       8-00:30               

    9.  K. Holm Daniel                 OK GORM 1      8-02:12       9-03:01       6-03:41       5-04:36       5-05:51       6-07:39       5-08:45       6-10:31       7-11:46       9-13:52       9-15:04       9-17:03       9-17:34       9-18:05         18:05     6:07   K. Holm Daniel
                                                      8-02:12      10-00:49       1-00:40       3-00:55       5-01:15       7-01:48       7-01:06      11-01:46       9-01:15       9-02:06       9-01:12      12-01:59       3-00:31      17-00:31               

   10.  Lindbjerg Skovbæk Mary         Søllerød OK 1      4-02:04       4-02:54       5-03:40       7-04:39       7-05:54       7-07:40      11-09:04      10-10:43       9-11:55      10-14:00      10-15:27      10-17:15      10-17:49      10-18:18         18:18     6:12   Lindbjerg Skovbæk Mary
                                                      4-02:04      12-00:50      12-00:46       9-00:59       5-01:15       5-01:46      19-01:24       6-01:39       7-01:12       8-02:05      19-01:27       8-01:48      10-00:34       7-00:29               

   11.  Ellegård Kokholm Jonas         Horsens OK 3     15-02:30      14-03:18      13-03:59      12-04:55      10-06:04       8-07:49       8-08:55      11-10:46      11-12:10      11-14:23      11-15:44      11-17:41      11-18:13      11-18:43         18:43     6:20   Ellegård Kokholm Jonas
                                                     15-02:30       6-00:48       2-00:41       5-00:56       2-01:09       4-01:45       7-01:06      13-01:51      17-01:24      12-02:13      17-01:21      11-01:57       5-00:32       8-00:30               

   12.  Kärner Grooss Hedda            AllePiSk 1     10-02:16      11-03:09      11-03:53      11-04:54      12-06:16      12-08:07      12-09:15      12-11:03      12-12:20      12-14:39      12-15:57      12-18:01      12-18:39      12-19:13         19:13     6:30   Kärner Grooss Hedda
                                                     10-02:16      17-00:53       6-00:44      13-01:01      12-01:22       9-01:51       9-01:08      12-01:48      12-01:17      14-02:19      13-01:18      14-02:04      18-00:38      21-00:34               

   13.  Lindgreen Holmberg Asger       FIF Hillerød Orientering 2     18-02:36      18-03:37      19-04:33      18-05:40      19-07:16      19-09:39      18-10:59      16-12:43      14-13:49      13-15:45      13-16:45      13-18:29      13-19:10      13-19:40         19:40     6:40   Lindgreen Holmberg Asger
                                                     18-02:36      20-01:01      20-00:56      15-01:07      19-01:36      19-02:23      16-01:20      10-01:44       3-01:06       4-01:56       3-01:00       4-01:44      22-00:41       8-00:30               

   14.  Fusvad Thilde                  OK Snab 2     20-02:54      19-03:43      18-04:29      15-05:31      15-06:54      14-08:51      14-10:12      13-12:18      13-13:45      15-16:32      15-17:51      14-20:19      14-20:56      14-21:26         21:26     7:15   Fusvad Thilde
                                                     20-02:54      10-00:49      12-00:46      14-01:02      14-01:23      12-01:57      17-01:21      17-02:06      18-01:27      18-02:47      14-01:19      17-02:28      15-00:37       8-00:30               

   15.  Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav         FIF Hillerød Orientering 3     17-02:33      15-03:24      15-04:10      13-05:10      13-06:32      13-08:39      13-09:54      19-13:09      18-14:27      16-16:44      16-17:56      15-21:38      15-22:17      15-22:44         22:44     7:42   Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav
                                                     17-02:33      14-00:51      12-00:46      11-01:00      12-01:22      15-02:07      15-01:15      22-03:15      13-01:18      13-02:17       9-01:12      21-03:42      20-00:39       3-00:27               

   16.  Egdal Kortegård Laurits        FROS/Melfar 2     16-02:32      17-03:31      17-04:25      17-05:38      18-07:14      18-09:38      17-10:47      18-13:00      19-14:30      18-17:52      18-19:21      16-21:40      16-22:18      16-22:49         22:49     7:44   Egdal Kortegård Laurits
                                                     16-02:32      19-00:59      19-00:54      17-01:13      19-01:36      20-02:24      11-01:09      20-02:13      21-01:30      21-03:22      20-01:29      16-02:19      18-00:38      17-00:31               

   17.  Nygaard Rahr Maya              Silkeborg OK 1     22-03:06      20-03:57      20-04:44      19-05:43      17-07:12      17-09:29      19-11:00      17-12:56      16-14:07      17-17:06      17-18:22      17-21:49      17-22:25      17-22:55         22:55     7:46   Nygaard Rahr Maya
                                                     22-03:06      14-00:51      15-00:47       9-00:59      15-01:29      18-02:17      21-01:31      14-01:56       6-01:11      20-02:59      12-01:16      19-03:27      12-00:36       8-00:30               

   18.  Nielsen Hannah                 Farum OK 1     19-02:52      21-03:59      21-04:52      20-06:19      20-08:11      20-11:01      20-12:31      20-14:43      20-16:11      20-19:00      19-20:20      18-22:22      18-22:59      18-23:31         23:31     7:58   Nielsen Hannah
                                                     19-02:52      21-01:07      18-00:53      20-01:27      21-01:52      22-02:50      20-01:30      19-02:12      19-01:28      19-02:49      16-01:20      13-02:02      15-00:37      19-00:32               

   19.  Krogh Madsen Katrine           OK Roskilde 1      6-02:08       6-02:58       9-03:48      22-08:39      21-10:11      21-12:14      21-13:23      21-15:29      21-16:49      21-19:18      20-20:37      19-22:44      19-23:20      19-23:50         23:50     8:04   Krogh Madsen Katrine
                                                      6-02:08      12-00:50      16-00:50      23-04:51      17-01:32      14-02:03      11-01:09      17-02:06      14-01:20      16-02:29      14-01:19      15-02:07      12-00:36       8-00:30               

   20.  Petersen Cecilie               Ballerup OK 1     14-02:28      16-03:25      16-04:24      16-05:37      16-07:08      16-09:20      16-10:32      15-12:36      15-13:57      14-16:16      14-17:42      20-23:14      20-23:51      20-24:15         24:15     8:13   Petersen Cecilie
                                                     14-02:28      18-00:57      21-00:59      17-01:13      16-01:31      16-02:12      14-01:12      15-02:04      16-01:21      14-02:19      18-01:26      23-05:32      15-00:37       1-00:24               

   21.  Petersen Sophie                Helsingør SOK 1     13-02:23      13-03:11      14-04:02      14-05:18      14-06:53      15-09:06      15-10:14      14-12:31      17-14:11      19-18:47      21-20:52      21-24:16      21-25:16      21-25:46         25:46     8:44   Petersen Sophie
                                                     13-02:23       6-00:48      17-00:51      19-01:16      18-01:35      17-02:13       9-01:08      21-02:17      22-01:40      23-04:36      22-02:05      18-03:24      23-01:00       8-00:30               

   22.  Mikkelsen Daniel               FROS/Melfar 3     23-03:30      22-04:56      22-06:31      21-08:18      22-10:37      22-13:40      22-15:59      22-19:55      22-23:09      23-26:49      23-29:00      22-32:39      22-33:15      22-33:52         33:52    11:28   Mikkelsen Daniel
                                                     23-03:30      22-01:26      23-01:35      21-01:47      23-02:19      23-03:03      22-02:19      23-03:56      23-03:14      22-03:40      23-02:11      20-03:39      12-00:36      22-00:37               

   23.  Skaarup Uhlemann Christian     Kolding OK 2     21-03:01      23-08:15      23-09:23      23-11:26      23-13:22      23-15:51      23-20:37      23-22:41      23-24:09      22-26:45      22-28:19      23-33:14      23-33:54      23-34:31         34:31    11:42   Skaarup Uhlemann Christian
                                                     21-03:01      23-05:14      22-01:08      22-02:03      22-01:56      21-02:29      23-04:46      15-02:04      19-01:28      17-02:36      21-01:34      22-04:55      21-00:40      22-00:37               

DH-43 aAAA 3,33 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (196 m)    4. (161 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)     8. (76 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (132 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Krogh Madsen Rasmus            OK Roskilde 1      1-02:04       2-03:42       1-05:41       1-06:55       1-09:47       1-11:47       2-15:22       2-15:56       1-17:59       1-18:29       1-19:59       1-22:17       1-24:17       1-25:31       1-26:39       1-27:02         27:02     8:07   Krogh Madsen Rasmus
                                                      1-02:04       3-01:38       1-01:59       1-01:14       2-02:52       2-02:00       3-03:35       1-00:34       1-02:03       1-00:30       1-01:30       4-02:18       1-02:00       1-01:14       1-01:08       2-00:23               

    2.  Poulsen Malthe                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      1-02:04       1-03:36       2-05:42       2-07:00       2-09:55       2-11:50       1-15:16       1-15:54       2-18:06       2-18:37       2-20:23       2-22:21       2-24:45       2-26:33       2-27:46       2-28:10         28:10     8:28   Poulsen Malthe
                                                      1-02:04       1-01:32       2-02:06       2-01:18       3-02:55       1-01:55       2-03:26       2-00:38       2-02:12       3-00:31       2-01:46       3-01:58       4-02:24       4-01:48       3-01:13       3-00:24               

    3.  Nissen Pedersen Sarah          Faaborg OK 1      3-03:32       3-05:32       3-08:09       4-10:25       4-13:40       4-15:58       3-19:09       3-19:57       3-23:07       3-23:37       3-26:25       3-28:04       3-30:15       3-31:53       3-33:03       3-33:24         33:24    10:02   Nissen Pedersen Sarah
                                                      3-03:32       4-02:00       4-02:37       4-02:16       4-03:15       4-02:18       1-03:11       3-00:48       4-03:10       1-00:30       3-02:48       1-01:39       2-02:11       2-01:38       2-01:10       1-00:21               

    4.  Bagger Hagner Andreas          Silkeborg OK 1      4-04:11       4-05:47       4-08:14       3-10:02       3-12:39       3-14:46       4-19:56       4-20:44       3-23:07       4-23:41       4-29:22       4-31:13       4-33:32       4-35:19       4-37:01       4-37:32         37:32    11:17   Bagger Hagner Andreas
                                                      4-04:11       2-01:36       3-02:27       3-01:48       1-02:37       3-02:07       4-05:10       3-00:48       3-02:23       4-00:34       4-05:41       2-01:51       3-02:19       3-01:47       4-01:42       4-00:31               

DH-43 aBAA 3,30 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (197 m)    3. (150 m)    4. (180 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)     8. (76 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (132 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lyskjær Jensen Mikkel          Farum OK 1      1-02:11       1-03:36       1-04:29       1-06:21       1-08:37       1-10:32       1-14:18       1-15:45       1-17:44       1-18:14       1-20:16       1-21:40       1-24:02       1-25:35       1-26:47       1-27:13         27:13     8:14   Lyskjær Jensen Mikkel
                                                      1-02:11       1-01:25       1-00:53       1-01:52       1-02:16       1-01:55       1-03:46       6-01:27       1-01:59       1-00:30       1-02:02       1-01:24       2-02:22       3-01:33       1-01:12       2-00:26               

    2.  Eeg Højholt Cecilie            Kolding OK 1      4-04:23       3-06:08       3-07:16       2-09:25       2-11:51       2-14:01       2-18:06       2-18:56       2-21:01       2-21:34       2-23:42       2-25:11       2-27:11       2-28:30       2-29:46       2-30:11         30:11     9:08   Eeg Højholt Cecilie
                                                      4-04:23       2-01:45       3-01:08       2-02:09       2-02:26       2-02:10       3-04:05       1-00:50       2-02:05       4-00:33       2-02:08       2-01:29       1-02:00       1-01:19       2-01:16       1-00:25               

    3.  Abildgård Poulsen Karen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      5-04:54       5-06:46       5-08:15       4-10:57       3-14:08       3-16:34       3-20:49       3-21:45       3-24:35       3-25:08       3-27:23       3-30:25       3-33:15       3-34:43       3-36:11       3-36:40         36:40    11:06   Abildgård Poulsen Karen
                                                      5-04:54       3-01:52       6-01:29       4-02:42       3-03:11       3-02:26       4-04:15       2-00:56       4-02:50       4-00:33       3-02:15       4-03:02       5-02:50       2-01:28       3-01:28       5-00:29               

    4.  Birk Nielsen Marko             Aalborg OK 1      3-04:17       4-06:14       4-07:25       5-12:38       5-16:27       5-18:59       5-30:29       5-31:25       4-34:01       4-34:36       5-38:32       5-41:29       4-44:16       4-45:49       4-47:31       4-48:00         48:00    14:32   Birk Nielsen Marko
                                                      3-04:17       4-01:57       4-01:11       6-05:13       5-03:49       4-02:32       5-11:30       2-00:56       3-02:36       6-00:35       6-03:56       3-02:57       4-02:47       3-01:33       5-01:42       5-00:29               

    5.  Louise Henning Marie           Kolding OK 2      2-03:20       2-05:20       2-06:44       3-10:13       4-15:18       4-18:38       4-30:20       4-31:23       5-35:08       5-35:38       4-38:03       4-41:11       5-44:55       5-46:47       5-48:50       5-49:18         49:18    14:56   Louise Henning Marie
                                                      2-03:20       5-02:00       5-01:24       5-03:29       6-05:05       6-03:20       6-11:42       5-01:03       6-03:45       1-00:30       4-02:25       5-03:08       6-03:44       5-01:52       6-02:03       4-00:28               

        Danielsen Frederikke           AllePiSk 1                    0-09:25       0-10:31       0-12:58       0-16:21       0-19:23       0-23:13       0-24:10       0-27:43       0-28:14       0-31:42       0-36:35       0-39:00       0-42:51       0-44:28       0-44:55         Disk.            Danielsen Frederikke
                                                                                  2-01:06       3-02:27       4-03:23       5-03:02       2-03:50       4-00:57       5-03:33       3-00:31       5-03:28       6-04:53       3-02:25       6-03:51       4-01:37       3-00:27               

DH-43 aABA 3,35 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (196 m)    4. (161 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (132 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hansen Peter                   OK Sorø 1      2-03:01       2-04:16       2-06:39       2-08:39       2-10:44       2-12:50       1-15:51       1-16:58       1-18:23       1-18:49       1-21:12       1-22:33       1-24:21       1-25:45       1-26:49       1-27:16         27:16     8:08   Hansen Peter
                                                      2-03:01       1-01:15       3-02:23       2-02:00       1-02:05       3-02:06       1-03:01       1-01:07       1-01:25       1-00:26       2-02:23       1-01:21       1-01:48       2-01:24       1-01:04       3-00:27               

    2.  Gydesen Hedvig                 FROS/Melfar 3      1-02:19       1-03:44       1-05:49       1-07:44       1-10:10       1-12:12       2-16:11       2-17:27       2-19:29       2-20:04       2-23:17       2-24:59       2-27:01       2-28:18       2-29:35       2-30:01         30:01     8:57   Gydesen Hedvig
                                                      1-02:19       3-01:25       1-02:05       1-01:55       3-02:26       1-02:02       3-03:59       2-01:16       3-02:02       3-00:35       3-03:13       2-01:42       2-02:02       1-01:17       2-01:17       2-00:26               

    3.  Kjær Hemmingsen Malte          FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      3-03:13       3-04:33       3-06:55       4-13:38       3-15:57       3-18:00       3-21:52       3-23:30       3-25:15       3-25:47       3-27:59       3-29:54       3-32:11       3-34:11       3-35:51       3-36:15         36:15    10:49   Kjær Hemmingsen Malte
                                                      3-03:13       2-01:20       2-02:22       4-06:43       2-02:19       2-02:03       2-03:52       3-01:38       2-01:45       2-00:32       1-02:12       3-01:55       3-02:17       3-02:00       3-01:40       1-00:24               

    4.  Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde     OK Sorø 2      4-05:39       4-08:07       4-11:00       3-13:18       4-16:57       4-19:44       4-28:36       4-30:54       4-34:09       4-34:48       4-40:06       4-42:49       4-45:54       4-49:41       4-51:48       4-52:20         52:20    15:37   Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde
                                                      4-05:39       4-02:28       4-02:53       3-02:18       4-03:39       4-02:47       4-08:52       4-02:18       4-03:15       4-00:39       4-05:18       4-02:43       4-03:05       4-03:47       4-02:07       4-00:32               

DH-43 aBBA 3,33 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (197 m)    3. (150 m)    4. (180 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (132 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lunding Henriksen Anders       Svendborg/OPI 1      1-02:37       1-04:00       1-05:11       1-07:11       1-11:09       1-14:17       1-17:28       1-19:50       1-21:34       1-22:04       1-23:47       1-25:17       1-27:58       1-29:21       1-30:28       1-30:57         30:57     9:18   Lunding Henriksen Anders
                                                      1-02:37       1-01:23       1-01:11       1-02:00       2-03:58       3-03:08       1-03:11       3-02:22       1-01:44       2-00:30       1-01:43       1-01:30       1-02:41       1-01:23       1-01:07       1-00:29               

    2.  Loft Thyssen Alberte           Horsens OK 1      2-02:56       2-04:34       2-05:51       2-08:54       2-12:02       2-14:47       2-22:56       2-24:16       2-26:30       2-26:59       2-35:48       2-38:21       2-41:02       2-42:43       2-43:57       2-44:26         44:26    13:21   Loft Thyssen Alberte
                                                      2-02:56       2-01:38       3-01:17       2-03:03       1-03:08       1-02:45       2-08:09       1-01:20       3-02:14       1-00:29       4-08:49       3-02:33       1-02:41       2-01:41       2-01:14       1-00:29               

    3.  Munk Ronja                     Odense OK 1      3-03:18       3-05:51       3-07:05       3-11:37       4-21:22       3-24:29       3-35:30       3-37:19       3-39:17       3-39:53       3-42:45       3-45:05       3-48:10       3-55:35       3-57:02       3-57:35         57:35    17:19   Munk Ronja
                                                      3-03:18       3-02:33       2-01:14       3-04:32       4-09:45       2-03:07       4-11:01       2-01:49       2-01:58       3-00:36       2-02:52       2-02:20       3-03:05       4-07:25       3-01:27       4-00:33               

    4.  Kliem Marta                    Farum OK 2      4-04:17       4-08:05       4-10:46       4-15:38       3-21:17       4-28:03       4-37:06       4-40:10       4-43:30       4-44:11       4-47:05       4-50:26       4-54:38       4-57:39     4-1:00:12     4-1:00:41       1:00:41    18:15   Kliem Marta
                                                      4-04:17       4-03:48       4-02:41       4-04:52       3-05:39       4-06:46       3-09:03       4-03:04       4-03:20       4-00:41       3-02:54       4-03:21       4-04:12       3-03:01       4-02:33       1-00:29               

DH-43 aAAB 3,35 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (196 m)    4. (161 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)     8. (76 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (161 m)   15. (134 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kliem Freja                    Farum OK 2      3-04:25       2-07:21       2-10:31       3-17:16       2-20:53       1-25:26       1-30:31       1-32:00       1-41:14       1-41:49       1-44:44       1-47:19       1-51:09       1-53:11       1-54:06       1-54:34         54:34    16:17   Kliem Freja
                                                      3-04:25       2-02:56       3-03:10       4-06:45       1-03:37       3-04:33       2-05:05       4-01:29       4-09:14       4-00:35       2-02:55       2-02:35       2-03:50       1-02:02       1-00:55       2-00:28               

    2.  Purup-Nielsen Elise            Horsens OK 1      1-02:39       3-08:21       3-11:15       2-16:09       3-28:38       3-31:55       2-40:30       3-41:45       3-45:29       3-46:00       2-49:04     3-1:01:26     2-1:05:05     2-1:07:47     2-1:08:43     2-1:09:10       1:09:10    20:38   Purup-Nielsen Elise
                                                      1-02:39       3-05:42       1-02:54       3-04:54       4-12:29       2-03:17       3-08:35       2-01:15       3-03:44       2-00:31       3-03:04       4-12:22       1-03:39       3-02:42       2-00:56       1-00:27               

    3.  Kampmann Olesen Emilie         Odense OK 1      2-04:24       1-06:17       1-09:21       1-11:52       1-16:50       2-27:41       3-40:39       2-41:35       2-44:41       2-45:11       3-57:15       2-59:39     3-1:08:23     3-1:12:00     3-1:13:05     3-1:13:36       1:13:36    21:58   Kampmann Olesen Emilie
                                                      2-04:24       1-01:53       2-03:04       1-02:31       2-04:58       4-10:51       4-12:58       1-00:56       1-03:06       1-00:30       4-12:04       1-02:24       4-08:44       4-03:37       3-01:05       4-00:31               

        Henriksen Annika               Svendborg/OPI 1                    0-14:49       0-18:45       0-21:42       0-30:12       0-33:11       0-37:44       0-39:00       0-42:41       0-43:13       0-45:48       0-48:36       0-55:52       0-57:58       0-59:06       0-59:35         Disk.            Henriksen Annika
                                                                                  4-03:56       2-02:57       3-08:30       1-02:59       1-04:33       3-01:16       2-03:41       3-00:32       1-02:35       3-02:48       3-07:16       2-02:06       4-01:08       3-00:29               

DH-43 aBAB 3,30 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (197 m)    3. (150 m)    4. (180 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)     8. (76 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (161 m)   15. (134 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Høhne Jonatan                  OK Sorø 1      1-02:46       1-04:33       1-05:59       1-08:31       1-11:57       1-14:04       1-18:10       1-19:04       1-21:05       1-21:36       1-23:33       1-25:03       1-27:37       1-29:25       1-30:13       1-30:39         30:39     9:17   Høhne Jonatan
                                                      1-02:46       2-01:47       3-01:26       2-02:32       2-03:26       1-02:07       1-04:06       2-00:54       1-02:01       1-00:31       1-01:57       1-01:30       2-02:34       3-01:48       2-00:48       2-00:26               

    2.  Lykke Brinch Sara              FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      3-04:17       3-06:10       3-07:33       3-09:33       2-12:21       2-14:43       3-20:13       3-21:07       3-23:40       3-24:15       2-27:01       2-29:04       2-32:04       2-34:04       2-34:55       2-35:23         35:23    10:43   Lykke Brinch Sara
                                                      3-04:17       3-01:53       2-01:23       1-02:00       1-02:48       2-02:22       2-05:30       2-00:54       3-02:33       4-00:35       2-02:46       3-02:03       4-03:00       4-02:00       3-00:51       3-00:28               

    3.  Rindom Knudsen Morten          FROS/Melfar 3      2-03:39       2-05:14       2-06:13       2-09:13       3-13:07                     2-18:49       2-19:34       2-21:41       2-22:13       3-29:24       3-30:54       3-33:23       3-35:09       3-35:53       3-36:24         36:24    11:01   Rindom Knudsen Morten
                                                      2-03:39       1-01:35       1-00:59       3-03:00       4-03:54                                   1-00:45       2-02:07       2-00:32       4-07:11       1-01:30       1-02:29       1-01:46       1-00:44       4-00:31               

    4.  Rosenberg Max                  OK Sorø 2      4-04:57       4-07:33       4-09:11       4-12:52       4-16:18       3-19:23       4-29:28       4-30:25       4-33:29       4-34:01       4-36:53       4-39:23       4-42:16       4-44:02       4-44:53       4-45:17         45:17    13:43   Rosenberg Max
                                                      4-04:57       4-02:36       4-01:38       4-03:41       2-03:26       3-03:05       3-10:05       4-00:57       4-03:04       2-00:32       3-02:52       4-02:30       3-02:53       1-01:46       3-00:51       1-00:24               

DH-43 aABB 3,38 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (196 m)    4. (161 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (161 m)   15. (134 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Møller Christian               Aalborg OK 1      2-02:39       3-04:39       1-06:22       2-09:11       1-11:28       1-13:36       1-17:00       1-18:19       1-19:58       1-20:36       1-23:59       1-25:47       1-28:52       1-30:07       1-30:59       1-31:41         31:41     9:23   Møller Christian
                                                      2-02:39       5-02:00       2-01:43       4-02:49       2-02:17       2-02:08       1-03:24       1-01:19       3-01:39       6-00:38       4-03:23       2-01:48       4-03:05       1-01:15       4-00:52       6-00:42               

    2.  Eg Staugaard Søren             Kolding OK 1      6-07:44       5-08:57       5-10:36       4-11:54       4-13:58       3-15:46       3-19:18       3-21:14       3-22:35       3-23:06       2-24:34       2-26:30       2-29:05       2-31:00       2-31:41       2-32:10         32:10     9:31   Eg Staugaard Søren
                                                      6-07:44       1-01:13       1-01:39       1-01:18       1-02:04       1-01:48       2-03:32       3-01:56       1-01:21       1-00:31       1-01:28       3-01:56       2-02:35       2-01:55       2-00:41       4-00:29               

    3.  Duc Jørgensen Andreas          AllePiSk 1      4-02:53       2-04:06       2-06:30       1-08:28       2-11:30       2-13:54       2-17:58       2-19:25       2-21:01       2-21:32       3-25:14       3-26:55       3-29:13       3-34:38       3-35:13       3-35:40         35:40    10:34   Duc Jørgensen Andreas
                                                      4-02:53       1-01:13       3-02:24       3-01:58       3-03:02       4-02:24       3-04:04       2-01:27       2-01:36       1-00:31       5-03:42       1-01:41       1-02:18       5-05:25       1-00:35       2-00:27               

    4.  Woge Nielsen Vitus             Farum OK 1      1-02:24       1-04:05       3-08:09       3-09:44       3-13:39       4-15:53       4-20:14       4-25:06       4-27:11       4-27:44       4-30:02       4-32:18       4-35:07       4-37:03       4-37:55       4-38:25         38:25    11:22   Woge Nielsen Vitus
                                                      1-02:24       3-01:41       4-04:04       2-01:35       5-03:55       3-02:14       5-04:21       6-04:52       5-02:05       3-00:33       2-02:18       5-02:16       3-02:49       3-01:56       4-00:52       5-00:30               

    5.  Ravn Jacobsen Ida              Kolding OK 2      3-02:44       4-04:42       4-10:30       5-14:03       5-17:10       5-19:51       5-24:09       5-26:13       5-28:14       5-28:51       5-31:21       5-33:33       5-37:01       5-38:58       5-39:47       5-40:15         40:15    11:55   Ravn Jacobsen Ida
                                                      3-02:44       4-01:58       5-05:48       5-03:33       4-03:07       5-02:41       4-04:18       4-02:04       4-02:01       5-00:37       3-02:30       4-02:12       5-03:28       4-01:57       3-00:49       3-00:28               

    6.  Bo Kølbæk Mikkel               Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1      5-07:12       6-09:52       6-17:15       6-21:06       6-25:14       6-38:24       6-45:39       6-48:47       6-52:58       6-53:32       6-57:48     6-1:04:27     6-1:09:01     6-1:15:09     6-1:16:03     6-1:16:29       1:16:29    22:39   Bo Kølbæk Mikkel
                                                      5-07:12       6-02:40       6-07:23       6-03:51       6-04:08       6-13:10       6-07:15       5-03:08       6-04:11       4-00:34       6-04:16       6-06:39       6-04:34       6-06:08       6-00:54       1-00:26               

DH-43 aBBB 3,33 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (197 m)    3. (150 m)    4. (180 m)    5. (327 m)    6. (258 m)    7. (334 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (190 m)   12. (210 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (161 m)   15. (134 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Steinthal Thomas               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      2-03:19       2-04:48       2-05:58       1-08:17       1-10:33       1-13:07       1-17:49       1-19:39       1-21:41       1-22:09       1-24:06       1-25:37       1-28:07       1-29:37       1-30:15       1-30:40         30:40     9:13   Steinthal Thomas
                                                      2-03:19       1-01:29       1-01:10       1-02:19       1-02:16       1-02:34       1-04:42       2-01:50       1-02:02       1-00:28       1-01:57       1-01:31       1-02:30       1-01:30       1-00:38       1-00:25               

    2.  Thorsing Christensen Oliver    Faaborg OK 1      3-03:50       3-06:19       3-07:37       2-10:00       2-13:20       2-17:58       2-23:22       2-24:55       2-27:37       2-28:07       2-30:24       2-36:30       2-39:47       2-42:13       2-43:02       2-43:29         43:29    13:04   Thorsing Christensen Oliver
                                                      3-03:50       3-02:29       2-01:18       2-02:23       2-03:20       4-04:38       2-05:24       1-01:33       2-02:42       2-00:30       2-02:17       3-06:06       2-03:17       2-02:26       2-00:49       2-00:27               

    3.  Biering Johanne                Silkeborg OK 1      4-06:47       4-09:23       4-10:50       3-14:27       3-17:51       3-20:39       3-29:39       3-33:53       3-36:49       3-37:24       3-42:58       3-45:58       3-50:15       3-53:26       3-54:29       3-55:01         55:01    16:32   Biering Johanne
                                                      4-06:47       4-02:36       4-01:27       3-03:37       3-03:24       2-02:48       3-09:00       3-04:14       3-02:56       3-00:35       3-05:34       2-03:00       3-04:17       3-03:11       3-01:03       3-00:32               

        Krogh Madsen Anders            OK Roskilde 1      1-02:40       1-04:24       1-05:44       4-19:00       4-25:25       4-28:49                                                                                                                       0-40:02       0-40:48         Disk.            Krogh Madsen Anders
                                                      1-02:40       2-01:44       3-01:20       4-13:16       4-06:25       3-03:24                                                                                                                                     4-00:46               

DH-43 b 2,98 km

                                                    1. (153 m)    2. (375 m)    3. (151 m)    4. (164 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (213 m)    7. (143 m)    8. (309 m)    9. (281 m)   10. (370 m)   11. (206 m)   12. (250 m)   13. (134 m)   14. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eeg Højholt Mikkel             Kolding OK 1      1-01:49       3-03:52       3-04:33       3-05:25       3-05:53       3-06:59       3-07:45       3-09:26       3-11:00       3-12:43       3-13:43       1-14:56       1-15:38       1-16:01         16:01     5:23   Eeg Højholt Mikkel
                                                      1-01:49       4-02:03       1-00:41       4-00:52       6-00:28       5-01:06       2-00:46       2-01:41       4-01:34       3-01:43       5-01:00       1-01:13       3-00:42       2-00:23               

    2.  Holm Splittorff Frederik       FIF Hillerød Orientering 1      3-01:57       2-03:49       2-04:31       2-05:19       2-05:45       2-06:45       1-07:28       1-09:08       1-10:24       1-12:04       1-13:02       2-15:04       2-15:43       2-16:06         16:06     5:24   Holm Splittorff Frederik
                                                      3-01:57       1-01:52       2-00:42       1-00:48       1-00:26       1-01:00       1-00:43       1-01:40       1-01:16       1-01:40       2-00:58       8-02:02       1-00:39       2-00:23               

    3.  Skovhus Jespersen Magnus       FROS/Melfar 3      4-02:03       4-04:04       4-04:46       4-05:37       4-06:08       4-07:11       4-07:57       4-09:40       4-11:07       4-12:57       4-13:55       3-15:10       3-15:53       3-16:15         16:15     5:27   Skovhus Jespersen Magnus
                                                      4-02:03       3-02:01       2-00:42       2-00:51       9-00:31       2-01:03       2-00:46       3-01:43       3-01:27       6-01:50       2-00:58       2-01:15       5-00:43       1-00:22               

    4.  Moll Gustav                    OK Sorø 1      1-01:49       1-03:41       1-04:23       1-05:14       1-05:40       1-06:43       2-07:30       2-09:25       2-10:47       2-12:30       2-13:29       4-15:42       4-16:24       4-16:51         16:51     5:39   Moll Gustav
                                                      1-01:49       1-01:52       2-00:42       2-00:51       1-00:26       2-01:03       4-00:47       6-01:55       2-01:22       3-01:43       4-00:59      10-02:13       3-00:42       7-00:27               

    5.  Modler Hedemann Peter          Faaborg OK 1      4-02:03       5-04:08       5-04:52       5-05:45       5-06:12       5-07:17       5-08:05       5-09:59       5-11:48       5-13:28       5-14:25       5-15:51       5-16:32       5-16:56         16:56     5:41   Modler Hedemann Peter
                                                      4-02:03       5-02:05       5-00:44       5-00:53       4-00:27       4-01:05       5-00:48       5-01:54       6-01:49       1-01:40       1-00:57       3-01:26       2-00:41       4-00:24               

    6.  Rørbæk Kemp Bjørn              Svendborg/OPI 1     10-02:17       8-04:38       7-05:27       8-06:34       7-07:04       7-08:29       7-09:21       7-11:22       7-13:18       7-15:15       7-16:16       6-17:46       6-18:35       6-19:01         19:01     6:23   Rørbæk Kemp Bjørn
                                                     10-02:17       7-02:21       7-00:49      12-01:07       8-00:30      13-01:25       7-00:52       7-02:01       8-01:56       7-01:57       6-01:01       4-01:30       6-00:49       6-00:26               

    7.  Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels      Kolding OK 2      8-02:15       7-04:37       9-05:30       9-06:35       8-07:13       8-08:37       8-09:44       8-12:00       8-13:50       8-16:10       8-17:24       7-19:08       7-20:00       7-20:29         20:29     6:53   Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels
                                                      8-02:15       8-02:22      11-00:53       9-01:05      14-00:38      12-01:24      13-01:07       8-02:16       7-01:50      13-02:20       9-01:14       5-01:44       8-00:52      14-00:29               

    8.  Gylling Hougaard Astrid        Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1     11-02:25      10-04:55      11-05:52      10-06:58      10-07:35      10-08:54      10-10:00      10-12:25      10-14:31      10-16:41      10-17:56       8-21:44       8-22:35       8-23:02         23:02     7:44   Gylling Hougaard Astrid
                                                     11-02:25      10-02:30      14-00:57      11-01:06      12-00:37      10-01:19      12-01:06      12-02:25      11-02:06       9-02:10      10-01:15      15-03:48       7-00:51       7-00:27               

    9.  Hedver Thesbjerg Ida           Horsens OK 1     11-02:25      10-04:55      10-05:50      11-07:04       9-07:33       9-08:52      12-10:16      11-12:32      11-14:39      11-17:50      11-19:19       9-21:47       9-22:48       9-23:17         23:17     7:49   Hedver Thesbjerg Ida
                                                     11-02:25      10-02:30      13-00:55      14-01:14       7-00:29      10-01:19      16-01:24       8-02:16      12-02:07      17-03:11      15-01:29      13-02:28      15-01:01      14-00:29               

   10.  Snedker Storgaard Marius       Farum OK 1     15-02:33      16-05:49      16-06:49      16-08:18      15-08:56      14-10:22      15-11:38      14-14:14      12-16:44      12-18:59      12-20:36      10-22:22      10-23:21      10-23:48         23:48     8:00   Snedker Storgaard Marius
                                                     15-02:33      15-03:16      17-01:00      16-01:29      14-00:38      14-01:26      15-01:16      13-02:36      13-02:30      11-02:15      17-01:37       6-01:46      12-00:59       7-00:27               

   11.  Schibsbye Møller Hubert        OK Sorø 2     14-02:32      13-05:20      12-06:13      12-07:18      11-07:51      12-09:08      11-10:06       9-12:24       9-14:21       9-16:38       9-17:54      11-23:49      11-24:47      11-25:12         25:12     8:28   Schibsbye Møller Hubert
                                                     14-02:32      12-02:48      11-00:53       9-01:05      10-00:33       9-01:17       9-00:58      11-02:18       9-01:57      12-02:17      12-01:16      16-05:55      11-00:58       5-00:25               

   12.  Birk Nielsen Jonathan          Aalborg OK 1      8-02:15       8-04:38       8-05:28       7-06:32      16-12:45      16-13:58      16-14:56      15-17:12      14-19:11      14-21:22      14-22:37      12-24:26      12-25:22      12-25:49         25:49     8:40   Birk Nielsen Jonathan
                                                      8-02:15       9-02:23       8-00:50       8-01:04      18-06:13       8-01:13       9-00:58       8-02:16      10-01:59      10-02:11      10-01:15       7-01:49      10-00:56       7-00:27               

   13.  Juul Schiøtz Ida               Silkeborg OK 1     13-02:27      12-05:15      12-06:13      13-07:25      13-08:02      13-09:30      13-10:35      12-13:15      15-20:15      15-22:49      15-24:29      13-26:31      13-27:31      13-28:07         28:07     9:27   Juul Schiøtz Ida
                                                     13-02:27      12-02:48      15-00:58      13-01:12      12-00:37      15-01:28      11-01:05      14-02:40      17-07:00      15-02:34      18-01:40       8-02:02      13-01:00      18-00:36               

   14.  Ertmann Amalie                 AllePiSk 1     16-02:37      14-05:37      15-06:36      15-07:59      14-08:48      15-10:23      14-11:31      13-14:12      13-17:05      13-19:32      13-20:55      14-27:11      14-28:05      14-28:33         28:33     9:35   Ertmann Amalie
                                                     16-02:37      14-03:00      16-00:59      15-01:23      16-00:49      16-01:35      14-01:08      15-02:41      14-02:53      14-02:27      14-01:23      17-06:16       9-00:54      12-00:28               

   15.  Djurhuus Ipsen Lærke           Farum OK 2     18-03:24      17-08:19      17-09:57      17-11:49      17-13:00      17-15:25      17-16:57      16-21:05      16-25:10      16-29:48      16-31:21      15-34:13      15-35:17      15-35:52         35:52    12:03   Djurhuus Ipsen Lærke
                                                     18-03:24      17-04:55      18-01:38      17-01:52      17-01:11      18-02:25      17-01:32      16-04:08      16-04:05      18-04:38      16-01:33      14-02:52      16-01:04      17-00:35               

   16.  Skrydstrup Laura               Odense OK 1     17-02:45      18-15:35      18-16:25      18-18:31      18-19:05      18-21:07      18-22:46      17-36:04      17-39:46      17-42:52      17-44:13      16-46:34      16-47:34      16-48:05         48:05    16:09   Skrydstrup Laura
                                                     17-02:45      18-12:50       8-00:50      18-02:06      11-00:34      17-02:02      18-01:39      17-13:18      15-03:42      16-03:06      13-01:21      12-02:21      13-01:00      16-00:31               

        Alkjær Eriksen Andreas         FIF Hillerød Orientering 2      7-02:10       6-04:28       6-05:18       6-06:13       6-06:39       6-07:50       6-08:43       6-10:35       6-12:16       6-14:03       6-15:08                     0-17:06       0-17:34         Disk.            Alkjær Eriksen Andreas
                                                      7-02:10       6-02:18       8-00:50       6-00:55       1-00:26       7-01:11       8-00:53       4-01:52       5-01:41       5-01:47       7-01:05                                  12-00:28               

        Weigelt Svendsen Jakob         OK Roskilde 1      4-02:03      15-05:39      14-06:24      14-07:27      12-07:54      11-09:03       9-09:53                     0-28:02       0-30:00       0-31:08       0-33:27       0-34:35       0-35:02         Disk.            Weigelt Svendsen Jakob
                                                      4-02:03      16-03:36       6-00:45       7-01:03       4-00:27       6-01:09       6-00:50                                   8-01:58       8-01:08      11-02:19      17-01:08       7-00:27               

H-16 aAAA 4,43 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (148 m)   17. (144 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse         AllePiSk 1      1-02:09       2-04:07       3-07:10       3-09:51       1-12:21       1-13:46       1-16:48       1-18:45       1-20:19       1-21:59       1-24:24       1-24:53       1-25:53       1-27:22       1-29:13       1-30:20       1-31:12       1-31:52       1-32:13         32:13     7:16   Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse
                                                      1-02:09       2-01:58       3-03:03       1-02:41       1-02:30       1-01:25       2-03:02       2-01:57       2-01:34       1-01:40       3-02:25       1-00:29       1-01:00       2-01:29       1-01:51       1-01:07       1-00:52       1-00:40       1-00:21               

    2.  Falck Weber Lasse              Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      3-02:24       3-04:25       2-06:56       1-09:47       2-12:36       2-14:07       2-17:28       2-19:55       2-22:02       2-23:55       2-25:22       2-25:56       2-27:51       2-29:46       2-32:07       2-33:19       2-34:24       2-35:12       2-35:35         35:35     8:02   Falck Weber Lasse
                                                      3-02:24       3-02:01       1-02:31       2-02:51       2-02:49       2-01:31       3-03:21       3-02:27       3-02:07       3-01:53       2-01:27       3-00:34       3-01:55       3-01:55       3-02:21       3-01:12       2-01:05       3-00:48       3-00:23               

    3.  Egholm Rude Bjarke             Silkeborg OK 1      2-02:16       1-03:59       1-06:43       2-09:50       3-13:33       3-17:25       3-20:12       3-22:08       3-23:34       3-25:19       3-26:30       3-27:03       3-28:54       3-30:15       3-32:13       3-33:23       3-38:30       3-39:11       3-39:33         39:33     8:56   Egholm Rude Bjarke
                                                      2-02:16       1-01:43       2-02:44       3-03:07       3-03:43       3-03:52       1-02:47       1-01:56       1-01:26       2-01:45       1-01:11       2-00:33       2-01:51       1-01:21       2-01:58       2-01:10       3-05:07       2-00:41       2-00:22               

H-16 aBAA 4,40 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (148 m)   17. (144 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten      OK Snab 1      2-03:01       2-04:36       2-09:01       2-11:46       2-14:11       1-15:17       1-18:11       1-19:44       1-21:01       1-22:50       1-23:57       1-24:26       1-25:28       1-27:03       1-29:14       1-30:14       1-31:00       1-31:36       1-31:58         31:58     7:15   Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten
                                                      2-03:01       2-01:35       2-04:25       1-02:45       1-02:25       1-01:06       2-02:54       1-01:33       1-01:17       2-01:49       1-01:07       1-00:29       1-01:02       2-01:35       2-02:11       1-01:00       1-00:46       1-00:36       1-00:22               

    2.  Bock Bjørnsen Andreas          OK Pan Århus 1      1-02:46       1-04:20       1-07:13       1-09:59       1-13:44       2-18:04       2-20:53       2-22:27       2-23:51       2-25:24       2-26:31       2-27:00       2-28:51       2-30:15       2-32:20       2-33:28       2-34:55       2-35:37       2-36:01         36:01     8:11   Bock Bjørnsen Andreas
                                                      1-02:46       1-01:34       1-02:53       2-02:46       2-03:45       2-04:20       1-02:49       2-01:34       2-01:24       1-01:33       1-01:07       1-00:29       2-01:51       1-01:24       1-02:05       2-01:08       2-01:27       2-00:42       2-00:24               

H-16 aABA 4,45 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (108 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (148 m)   17. (144 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Østergaard Rune                Søllerød OK 1      1-02:02       1-03:38       2-09:23       1-11:53       1-15:25       1-16:36       1-19:24       1-21:15       1-23:28       1-24:25       1-26:30       1-27:03       1-28:08       1-30:12       1-32:12       1-33:17       1-34:07       1-34:43       1-35:06         35:06     7:53   Østergaard Rune
                                                      1-02:02       1-01:36       2-05:45       1-02:30       1-03:32       1-01:11       1-02:48       1-01:51       1-02:13       1-00:57       1-02:05       1-00:33       1-01:05       1-02:04       1-02:00       1-01:05       1-00:50       1-00:36       1-00:23               

    2.  Schytte Olsen Silas            Søllerød OK 2      2-02:24       2-05:20       1-09:19       2-28:28       2-34:17       2-36:08       2-40:55       2-43:23       2-52:03       2-53:18       2-56:30       2-57:08     2-1:01:24     2-1:03:29     2-1:06:46     2-1:09:21     2-1:10:42     2-1:11:40     2-1:12:08       1:12:08    16:12   Schytte Olsen Silas
                                                      2-02:24       2-02:56       1-03:59       2-19:09       2-05:49       2-01:51       2-04:47       2-02:28       2-08:40       2-01:15       2-03:12       2-00:38       2-04:16       2-02:05       2-03:17       2-02:35       2-01:21       2-00:58       2-00:28               

H-16 aBBA 4,43 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (108 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (139 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (339 m)   16. (148 m)   17. (144 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  August Helweg Lasse            Ballerup OK 1      2-03:56       2-06:14       2-10:14       2-13:13       2-16:26       1-18:02       1-21:09       1-23:17       2-28:41       2-29:41       2-32:07       2-32:41       2-34:15       2-35:43       1-38:02       1-39:22       1-40:26       1-41:20       1-41:45         41:45     9:26   August Helweg Lasse
                                                      2-03:56       2-02:18       2-04:00       2-02:59       1-03:13       1-01:36       2-03:07       1-02:08       2-05:24       1-01:00       2-02:26       2-00:34       1-01:34       1-01:28       1-02:19       1-01:20       1-01:04       2-00:54       2-00:25               

    2.  Thrane Ødum Søren              OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-02:44       1-04:14       1-07:12       1-09:59       1-13:39       2-18:54       2-21:57       2-25:00       1-27:24       1-28:28       1-30:41       1-31:14       1-32:57       1-34:56       2-38:15       2-40:27       2-41:35       2-42:24       2-42:48         42:48     9:40   Thrane Ødum Søren
                                                      1-02:44       1-01:30       1-02:58       1-02:47       2-03:40       2-05:15       1-03:03       2-03:03       1-02:24       2-01:04       1-02:13       1-00:33       2-01:43       2-01:59       2-03:19       2-02:12       2-01:08       1-00:49       1-00:24               

H-16 aAAB 4,40 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (161 m)    17. (86 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damgaard Nielsen Rasmus        OK Øst Birkerød 1      2-01:58       2-04:42       1-06:45       2-11:46       2-16:06       2-17:24       1-20:17       1-22:21       1-23:50       2-31:02       2-32:23       2-33:13       2-38:57       2-40:06       2-46:23       2-47:43       1-48:19       1-49:11       1-49:32         49:32    11:15   Damgaard Nielsen Rasmus
                                                      2-01:58       2-02:44       1-02:03       2-05:01       2-04:20       1-01:18       1-02:53       1-02:04       1-01:29       2-07:12       1-01:21       2-00:50       2-05:44       1-01:09       2-06:17       1-01:20       1-00:36       1-00:52       2-00:21               

        Meldgaard Mikkel               Ballerup OK 1      1-01:55       1-04:06       2-06:52       1-10:16       1-13:33       1-17:13       2-20:31       2-22:58       2-26:07       1-28:12       1-29:37       1-30:07       1-32:39       1-35:07       1-37:24       1-42:26                     0-43:11       0-43:31         Disk.            Meldgaard Mikkel
                                                      1-01:55       1-02:11       2-02:46       1-03:24       1-03:17       2-03:40       2-03:18       2-02:27       2-03:09       1-02:05       2-01:25       1-00:30       1-02:32       2-02:28       1-02:17       2-05:02                                   1-00:20               

H-16 aBAB 4,40 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (187 m)   10. (228 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (161 m)    17. (86 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Molsen Julius                  Søllerød OK 1      1-02:41       1-04:23       1-07:10       1-10:02       1-13:31       1-17:13       1-21:20       1-23:12       1-25:53       1-27:48       1-29:27       1-30:02       1-34:31       1-36:14       1-38:38       1-40:02       1-40:39       1-41:41       1-42:38         42:38     9:41   Molsen Julius
                                                      1-02:41       1-01:42       1-02:47       1-02:52       1-03:29       2-03:42       2-04:07       1-01:52       2-02:41       1-01:55       1-01:39       2-00:35       1-04:29       1-01:43       1-02:24       1-01:24       1-00:37       1-01:02       2-00:57               

        Find Andersen Thor             Søllerød OK 2      2-03:44       2-05:57       2-11:39       2-16:27       2-20:53       2-22:58       2-26:54       2-30:23       2-32:37                     0-44:26       0-44:54       0-51:25       0-53:41       0-57:12       0-58:54       0-59:45     0-1:00:48     0-1:01:18         Disk.            Find Andersen Thor
                                                      2-03:44       2-02:13       2-05:42       2-04:48       2-04:26       1-02:05       1-03:56       2-03:29       1-02:14                                   1-00:28       2-06:31       2-02:16       2-03:31       2-01:42       2-00:51       2-01:03       1-00:30               

H-16 aABB 4,43 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (290 m)    3. (308 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (108 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (161 m)    17. (86 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Møller Skaug Mads              OK Pan Århus 1      2-02:17       2-04:14       1-06:19       1-08:49       1-11:38       1-12:48       1-15:30       1-17:33       1-19:49       1-20:38       1-22:33       1-23:06       1-24:51       1-25:59       1-28:01       1-29:12       1-29:51       1-30:46       1-31:18         31:18     7:04   Møller Skaug Mads
                                                      2-02:17       1-01:57       1-02:05       1-02:30       1-02:49       1-01:10       1-02:42       2-02:03       1-02:16       1-00:49       1-01:55       2-00:33       1-01:45       1-01:08       1-02:02       1-01:11       2-00:39       2-00:55       2-00:32               

    2.  Blok Thomas                    OK Snab 1      1-01:56       1-04:00       2-06:44       2-09:41       2-13:35       2-17:33       2-20:51       2-22:43       2-25:35       2-26:39       2-29:19       2-29:50       2-31:59       2-36:28       2-39:07       2-40:59       2-41:37       2-42:21       2-42:47         42:47     9:40   Blok Thomas
                                                      1-01:56       2-02:04       2-02:44       2-02:57       2-03:54       2-03:58       2-03:18       1-01:52       2-02:52       2-01:04       2-02:40       1-00:31       2-02:09       2-04:29       2-02:39       2-01:52       1-00:38       1-00:44       1-00:26               

H-16 aBBB 4,40 km

                                                    1. (278 m)    2. (170 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (472 m)    8. (253 m)    9. (257 m)   10. (108 m)   11. (267 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (233 m)   14. (141 m)   15. (326 m)   16. (161 m)    17. (86 m)   18. (109 m)   19. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bidstrup Møller Laurits        Silkeborg OK 1      3-02:53       2-04:10       1-06:47       1-09:27       1-12:15       1-13:20       1-16:03       1-17:50       1-20:04       1-20:55       1-22:42       1-23:12       1-24:53       1-26:02       1-28:25       1-30:25       1-30:55       1-31:42       1-32:10         32:10     7:18   Bidstrup Møller Laurits
                                                      3-02:53       1-01:17       1-02:37       1-02:40       1-02:48       1-01:05       1-02:43       1-01:47       1-02:14       1-00:51       1-01:47       1-00:30       1-01:41       1-01:09       2-02:23       2-02:00       1-00:30       1-00:47       2-00:28               

    2.  Nordahl Fundal Eskil           AllePiSk 1      1-02:36       1-04:06       3-08:18       3-11:44       3-16:00       2-17:12       2-20:22       2-22:27       2-24:44       2-25:38       2-27:47       2-28:19       2-30:31       2-32:10       2-35:10       2-36:33       2-37:07       2-37:56       2-38:17         38:17     8:42   Nordahl Fundal Eskil
                                                      1-02:36       3-01:30       3-04:12       3-03:26       3-04:16       2-01:12       3-03:10       2-02:05       2-02:17       2-00:54       2-02:09       2-00:32       3-02:12       3-01:39       3-03:00       1-01:23       2-00:34       2-00:49       1-00:21               

    3.  Øbro Ida                       Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      2-02:43       2-04:10       2-07:08       2-09:58       2-13:41       3-19:00       3-21:57       3-24:56       3-27:22       3-28:27       3-30:46       3-31:18       3-33:29       3-35:01       3-37:17       3-39:21       3-39:57       3-40:50       3-41:19         41:19     9:23   Øbro Ida
                                                      2-02:43       2-01:27       2-02:58       2-02:50       2-03:43       3-05:19       2-02:57       3-02:59       3-02:26       3-01:05       3-02:19       2-00:32       2-02:11       2-01:32       1-02:16       3-02:04       3-00:36       3-00:53       3-00:29               

H-16 b 3,63 km

                                                    1. (257 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (196 m)    4. (161 m)    5. (365 m)    6. (124 m)    7. (254 m)    8. (140 m)    9. (219 m)   10. (170 m)   11. (198 m)   12. (122 m)   13. (190 m)   14. (210 m)   15. (309 m)   16. (169 m)   17. (250 m)   18. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Huus Pedersen Anders           Søllerød OK 1      2-02:33       8-05:42       8-10:12       9-13:34       9-17:11       9-18:04       9-19:33       9-20:52       9-23:13       8-24:27       7-25:42       7-26:13       4-27:47       1-29:20       1-31:14       1-32:30       1-33:54       1-34:19         34:19     9:28   Huus Pedersen Anders
                                                      2-02:33       8-03:09       8-04:30       8-03:22       6-03:37       1-00:53       2-01:29       7-01:19       2-02:21       2-01:14       2-01:15       3-00:31       1-01:34       1-01:33       2-01:54       2-01:16       1-01:24       6-00:25               

    2.  Schøier Kovsted Jakob          Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      5-03:39       2-05:07       8-10:12       6-11:21       6-14:17       6-15:49       2-17:11       1-18:23       2-20:59       1-22:14       1-23:26       1-23:54       2-26:38       3-29:29       2-31:30       2-32:54       2-34:48       2-35:07         35:07     9:41   Schøier Kovsted Jakob
                                                      5-03:39       1-01:28       9-05:05       2-01:09       1-02:56       8-01:32       1-01:22       3-01:12       4-02:36       3-01:15       1-01:12       1-00:28       8-02:44       7-02:51       3-02:01       4-01:24       9-01:54       1-00:19               

    3.  Holm Nielsen Mikkel            OK Pan Århus 1      3-02:45       1-04:13       1-06:27       1-07:55       1-12:24       1-14:03       6-18:06       5-19:23       4-21:39       5-23:35       4-25:02       4-25:33       3-27:39       2-29:21       3-31:38       3-33:21       3-34:51       3-35:14         35:14     9:43   Holm Nielsen Mikkel
                                                      3-02:45       1-01:28       1-02:14       3-01:28       8-04:29       9-01:39       9-04:03       4-01:17       1-02:16       9-01:56       4-01:27       3-00:31       4-02:06       2-01:42       6-02:17       6-01:43       2-01:30       4-00:23               

    4.  Øhlenschlæger Sune             OK Øst Birkerød 1      1-02:32       7-05:41       6-08:34       2-09:41       5-14:11       4-15:08       1-17:08       2-18:26       3-21:21       3-22:46       2-24:30       2-25:00       1-26:34       4-29:50       5-32:32       4-33:45       4-35:25       4-35:45         35:45     9:51   Øhlenschlæger Sune
                                                      1-02:32       8-03:09       5-02:53       1-01:07       9-04:30       2-00:57       4-02:00       5-01:18       7-02:55       5-01:25       6-01:44       2-00:30       1-01:34       8-03:16       8-02:42       1-01:13       5-01:40       2-00:20               

    5.  Lau Petersen Mikkel            AllePiSk 1      9-04:05       9-05:50       5-08:31       7-11:40       7-14:48       7-16:06       6-18:06       6-19:24       5-22:07       4-23:27       5-25:08       5-25:41       6-28:14       5-30:14       4-32:17       5-34:05       5-35:38       5-36:02         36:02     9:56   Lau Petersen Mikkel
                                                      9-04:05       6-01:45       4-02:41       7-03:09       3-03:08       5-01:18       4-02:00       5-01:18       6-02:43       4-01:20       5-01:41       5-00:33       7-02:33       3-02:00       4-02:03       7-01:48       3-01:33       5-00:24               

    6.  Hinge Krogsgaard Elias         Silkeborg OK 1      7-03:42       4-05:17       7-08:49       8-12:48       8-16:07       8-17:35       8-19:17       8-20:19       7-22:59       6-23:59       6-25:19       6-25:54       5-27:56       8-31:36       6-33:29       6-34:46       6-36:33       6-36:55         36:55    10:11   Hinge Krogsgaard Elias
                                                      7-03:42       4-01:35       7-03:32       9-03:59       4-03:19       7-01:28       3-01:42       1-01:02       5-02:40       1-01:00       3-01:20       6-00:35       3-02:02       9-03:40       1-01:53       3-01:17       7-01:47       3-00:22               

    7.  Thygesen Casper                OK Snab 1      4-03:25       3-05:09       4-08:09       5-10:29       3-13:34       2-14:37       3-17:19       3-18:29       1-20:56       2-22:25       3-24:42       3-25:18       8-29:18       7-31:24       7-33:32       7-35:14       7-36:52       7-37:18         37:18    10:17   Thygesen Casper
                                                      4-03:25       5-01:44       6-03:00       6-02:20       2-03:05       3-01:03       7-02:42       2-01:10       3-02:27       6-01:29       9-02:17       8-00:36       9-04:00       4-02:06       5-02:08       5-01:42       4-01:38       7-00:26               

    8.  Kaae-Nielsen Alberte           Søllerød OK 2      8-03:44       4-05:17       2-07:49       4-09:59       2-13:29       3-14:40       5-17:58       7-19:28       8-23:11       9-24:48       9-26:37       9-27:15       9-29:22       9-31:37       8-34:13       8-36:09       8-37:54       8-38:24         38:24    10:35   Kaae-Nielsen Alberte
                                                      8-03:44       3-01:33       3-02:32       5-02:10       5-03:30       4-01:11       8-03:18       9-01:30       9-03:43       7-01:37       7-01:49       9-00:38       5-02:07       5-02:15       7-02:36       8-01:56       6-01:45       9-00:30               

    9.  Saxtorph Schulz Karoline       Ballerup OK 1      5-03:39       6-05:30       3-08:01       3-09:47       4-13:46       4-15:08       4-17:36       4-19:05       5-22:07       7-24:00       8-25:58       8-26:33       7-28:42       6-30:58       9-34:20       9-38:25       9-40:13       9-40:41         40:41    11:13   Saxtorph Schulz Karoline
                                                      5-03:39       7-01:51       2-02:31       4-01:46       7-03:59       6-01:22       6-02:28       8-01:29       8-03:02       8-01:53       8-01:58       6-00:35       6-02:09       6-02:16       9-03:22       9-04:05       8-01:48       8-00:28               

MIX aAaAA 4,80 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (108 m)   14. (267 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (233 m)   17. (133 m)   18. (369 m)   19. (106 m)   20. (208 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Edsen Kristian                 Nordvest OK 1      1-02:46       1-05:39       1-08:36       1-12:19       1-17:27       1-18:30       1-19:17       1-22:20       1-25:20       1-28:59       1-30:09       1-33:45       1-36:00       1-38:23       1-39:05       1-47:06       1-48:23       1-52:31       1-54:16       1-55:35       1-56:05         56:05    11:41   Edsen Kristian
                                                      1-02:46       1-02:53       1-02:57       1-03:43       1-05:08       1-01:03       1-00:47       1-03:03       1-03:00       1-03:39       1-01:10       1-03:36       1-02:15       1-02:23       1-00:42       1-08:01       1-01:17       1-04:08       1-01:45       1-01:19       1-00:30               

MIX aBaAA 4,75 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (108 m)   14. (267 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (233 m)   17. (133 m)   18. (369 m)   19. (106 m)   20. (208 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Holm Nørgaard Oscar            Silkeborg OK 1      1-02:30       1-07:41       1-11:26       1-15:10       1-18:07       1-22:39       1-23:07       1-26:00       1-27:22       1-33:20       1-35:16       1-38:58       1-40:44       1-43:37       1-44:04       1-46:16       1-47:41       1-50:59       1-53:54       1-55:03       1-55:25         55:25    11:40   Holm Nørgaard Oscar
                                                      1-02:30       1-05:11       1-03:45       1-03:44       1-02:57       2-04:32       1-00:28       1-02:53       1-01:22       2-05:58       2-01:56       2-03:42       1-01:46       1-02:53       1-00:27       1-02:12       1-01:25       1-03:18       2-02:55       1-01:09       1-00:22               

    2.  Cavanagh Ethna                 Faaborg OK 1      2-05:06       2-11:38       2-19:31       2-23:40       2-28:18       2-29:43       2-30:31       2-35:23       2-37:18       2-42:42       2-44:35       2-47:33       2-50:49       2-54:58       2-55:38       2-58:31     2-1:04:04     2-1:07:24     2-1:08:48     2-1:10:17     2-1:10:49       1:10:49    14:54   Cavanagh Ethna
                                                      2-05:06       2-06:32       2-07:53       2-04:09       2-04:38       1-01:25       2-00:48       2-04:52       2-01:55       1-05:24       1-01:53       1-02:58       2-03:16       2-04:09       2-00:40       2-02:53       2-05:33       2-03:20       1-01:24       2-01:29       2-00:32               

MIX aAbAA 3,63 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (233 m)   12. (133 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (106 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ulsøe Runa                     OK Roskilde 1      1-03:05       1-06:19       1-09:56       1-14:53       1-17:03       1-19:32       1-27:44       1-29:01       1-31:51       1-32:26       1-37:47       1-39:14       1-42:19       1-43:28       1-45:08       1-45:44         45:44    12:36   Ulsøe Runa
                                                      1-03:05       1-03:14       1-03:37       2-04:57       1-02:10       1-02:29       2-08:12       1-01:17       1-02:50       1-00:35       2-05:21       1-01:27       1-03:05       1-01:09       1-01:40       1-00:36               

    2.  Rich Mette                     Ballerup OK 1      2-05:00       2-09:03       2-16:04       2-21:00       2-24:22       2-28:36       2-35:27       2-37:34       2-41:43       2-42:32       2-45:59       2-47:39       2-52:31       2-54:16       2-56:31       2-57:09         57:09    15:45   Rich Mette
                                                      2-05:00       2-04:03       2-07:01       1-04:56       2-03:22       2-04:14       1-06:51       2-02:07       2-04:09       2-00:49       1-03:27       2-01:40       2-04:52       2-01:45       2-02:15       2-00:38               

MIX aBbAA 3,58 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (233 m)   12. (133 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (106 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mikkelsen Andreas              Faaborg OK 2      2-07:55       2-18:19       2-23:16       2-28:19       2-31:15       2-34:13       2-43:19       2-44:52       2-48:52       2-49:24       2-53:05       1-55:13       1-59:27     1-1:01:13     1-1:03:03     1-1:03:32       1:03:32    17:46   Mikkelsen Andreas
                                                      2-07:55       2-10:24       2-04:57       2-05:03       1-02:56       2-02:58       2-09:06       2-01:33       2-04:00       1-00:32       1-03:41       1-02:08       1-04:14       2-01:46       2-01:50       2-00:29               

        Bregensøe Celina               Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-04:18       1-07:47       1-11:54       1-15:57       1-19:11       1-21:34       1-26:24       1-27:44       1-30:28       1-31:01       1-41:58                     0-48:03       0-49:18       0-50:50       0-51:18         Disk.            Bregensøe Celina
                                                      1-04:18       1-03:29       1-04:07       1-04:03       2-03:14       1-02:23       1-04:50       1-01:20       1-02:44       2-00:33       2-10:57                                   1-01:15       1-01:32       1-00:28               

MIX aAaBA 4,80 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (177 m)   14. (198 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (233 m)   17. (133 m)   18. (369 m)   19. (106 m)   20. (208 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Wibe Henrik                    AllePiSk 2      1-02:42       1-05:44       1-08:47       1-13:42       1-16:57       1-22:16       1-22:59       1-26:08       1-29:49       1-34:12       1-37:14       1-40:57       1-43:00       1-45:56       1-46:34       1-48:48       1-50:14       1-53:11       1-54:43       1-56:20       1-56:51         56:51    11:50   Wibe Henrik
                                                      1-02:42       1-03:02       1-03:03       1-04:55       1-03:15       1-05:19       1-00:43       1-03:09       1-03:41       1-04:23       1-03:02       1-03:43       1-02:03       1-02:56       1-00:38       1-02:14       1-01:26       1-02:57       1-01:32       1-01:37       1-00:31               

        Korfitsen Oliver               OK H.T.F. 1      2-04:49       2-17:11       2-20:17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     0-46:49          Udg.            Korfitsen Oliver
                                                      2-04:49       2-12:22       2-03:06                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

MIX aBaBA 4,75 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (177 m)   14. (198 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (233 m)   17. (133 m)   18. (369 m)   19. (106 m)   20. (208 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Emil Jensen Thomas             Horsens OK 1      1-04:02       1-10:29       1-13:55       1-18:48       1-24:26       1-25:42       1-26:30       1-32:20       1-35:18       1-41:09       1-43:27       1-48:55       1-51:19       1-55:12       1-55:48       1-58:53     1-1:00:25     1-1:03:58     1-1:05:18     1-1:06:57     1-1:07:20       1:07:20    14:10   Emil Jensen Thomas
                                                      1-04:02       1-06:27       1-03:26       1-04:53       2-05:38       2-01:16       1-00:48       2-05:50       1-02:58       2-05:51       1-02:18       2-05:28       1-02:24       2-03:53       1-00:36       2-03:05       2-01:32       2-03:33       1-01:20       1-01:39       1-00:23               

        Øbro Dennis                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      2-05:16       2-11:43       2-24:55       2-30:16       2-34:47       2-35:43       2-37:04       2-41:28       2-46:15       2-50:45     2-1:02:53     2-1:06:19     2-1:13:10     2-1:15:40     2-1:16:17     2-1:19:11     2-1:20:21     2-1:23:16                   0-1:26:01     0-1:26:29         Disk.            Øbro Dennis
                                                      2-05:16       1-06:27       2-13:12       2-05:21       1-04:31       1-00:56       2-01:21       1-04:24       2-04:47       1-04:30       2-12:08       1-03:26       2-06:51       1-02:30       2-00:37       1-02:54       1-01:10       1-02:55                                   2-00:28               

MIX aAbBA 3,63 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (177 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (233 m)   12. (133 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (106 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kärner Kersti                  AllePiSk 1      1-03:05       1-06:35       1-10:06       1-20:03       1-22:07       1-24:39       1-29:22       1-33:36       1-35:34       1-36:12       1-42:00       1-43:38       1-46:58       1-48:02       1-49:40       1-50:13         50:13    13:51   Kärner Kersti
                                                      1-03:05       1-03:30       1-03:31       2-09:57       1-02:04       1-02:32       1-04:43       2-04:14       1-01:58       1-00:38       2-05:48       1-01:38       2-03:20       1-01:04       2-01:38       1-00:33               

    2.  Volmar Skovsgaard Jenni        Odense OK 1      2-04:29       2-09:57       2-17:13       2-23:36       2-25:44       2-28:23       2-35:17       2-38:00       2-40:19       2-40:59       2-46:23       2-48:14       2-51:31       2-52:59       2-54:32       2-55:09         55:09    15:12   Volmar Skovsgaard Jenni
                                                      2-04:29       2-05:28       2-07:16       1-06:23       2-02:08       2-02:39       2-06:54       1-02:43       2-02:19       2-00:40       1-05:24       2-01:51       1-03:17       2-01:28       1-01:33       2-00:37               

MIX aBbBA 3,58 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (177 m)    9. (198 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (233 m)   12. (133 m)   13. (369 m)   14. (106 m)   15. (208 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mikkelsen Søren                FROS/Melfar 8      1-04:23       1-08:33       1-12:00       1-16:37       1-19:56       1-22:35       1-28:31       1-33:28       1-35:27       1-36:06       1-42:12       1-43:44       1-46:53       1-48:32       1-49:57       1-50:28         50:28    14:06   Mikkelsen Søren
                                                      1-04:23       1-04:10       1-03:27       1-04:37       2-03:19       1-02:39       1-05:56       2-04:57       1-01:59       1-00:39       2-06:06       1-01:32       1-03:09       2-01:39       1-01:25       1-00:31               

    2.  Jacobsen Frede                 OK SYD 1       2-05:46       2-10:35       2-15:41       2-20:57       2-23:48       2-27:24       2-35:03       2-37:53       2-40:52       2-41:55       2-47:30       2-49:20       2-54:36       2-56:14       2-58:21       2-59:16         59:16    16:34   Jacobsen Frede
                                                      2-05:46       2-04:49       2-05:06       2-05:16       1-02:51       2-03:36       2-07:39       1-02:50       2-02:59       2-01:03       1-05:35       2-01:50       2-05:16       1-01:38       2-02:07       2-00:55               

MIX aAaAB 4,80 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (108 m)   14. (267 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (139 m)   17. (194 m)   18. (309 m)   19. (169 m)   20. (250 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ramus Jonathan                 FROS/Melfar 8      2-02:58       1-06:20       1-10:42       1-14:58       1-19:46       1-22:57       1-23:42       2-29:34       2-31:41       1-38:54       2-40:35       2-45:22       2-46:46       2-50:39       2-51:13       2-52:50       1-55:51       1-58:46     1-1:00:43     1-1:02:55     1-1:03:22       1:03:22    13:12   Ramus Jonathan
                                                      2-02:58       1-03:22       1-04:22       2-04:16       1-04:48       2-03:11       2-00:45       2-05:52       2-02:07       1-07:13       2-01:41       2-04:47       1-01:24       1-03:53       1-00:34       2-01:37       1-03:01       1-02:55       1-01:57       1-02:12       1-00:27               

    2.  Kühl Petersen Dorthe           OK SYD 1       1-02:44       2-07:35       2-13:02       2-17:07       2-22:13       2-23:27       2-24:10       1-29:28       1-31:18       2-38:58       1-40:29       1-44:56       1-46:25       1-50:19       1-51:04       1-52:37       2-58:43     2-1:01:47     2-1:04:05     2-1:06:31     2-1:07:05       1:07:05    13:58   Kühl Petersen Dorthe
                                                      1-02:44       2-04:51       2-05:27       1-04:05       2-05:06       1-01:14       1-00:43       1-05:18       1-01:50       2-07:40       1-01:31       1-04:27       2-01:29       2-03:54       2-00:45       1-01:33       2-06:06       2-03:04       2-02:18       2-02:26       2-00:34               

MIX aBaAB 4,78 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (108 m)   14. (267 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (139 m)   17. (194 m)   18. (309 m)   19. (169 m)   20. (250 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frands Petersen Stefan         AllePiSk 1      1-02:25       1-04:49       1-06:44       1-09:14       1-13:16       1-14:09       1-14:32       1-16:51       1-17:53       1-20:55       1-21:54       1-24:07       1-25:08       1-26:50       1-27:17       1-28:33       1-32:16       1-34:02       1-36:33       1-37:53       1-38:14         38:14     8:00   Frands Petersen Stefan
                                                      1-02:25       1-02:24       1-01:55       1-02:30       1-04:02       1-00:53       1-00:23       1-02:19       1-01:02       1-03:02       1-00:59       1-02:13       1-01:01       1-01:42       1-00:27       1-01:16       2-03:43       1-01:46       2-02:31       1-01:20       1-00:21               

    2.  Volmar Skovsgaard Christian    Odense OK 1      2-03:10       2-06:01       2-09:19       2-13:45       2-18:31       2-19:33       2-23:48       2-27:20       2-28:41       2-32:53       2-33:58       2-38:59       2-41:03       2-43:37       2-44:08       2-45:46       2-48:07       2-51:02       2-52:36       2-54:17       2-54:41         54:41    11:27   Volmar Skovsgaard Christian
                                                      2-03:10       2-02:51       2-03:18       2-04:26       2-04:46       2-01:02       2-04:15       2-03:32       2-01:21       2-04:12       2-01:05       2-05:01       2-02:04       2-02:34       2-00:31       2-01:38       1-02:21       2-02:55       1-01:34       2-01:41       2-00:24               

MIX aAbAB 3,65 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (139 m)   12. (194 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (169 m)   15. (250 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bregensøe Finn                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 2      1-04:33       1-08:08       2-12:43       2-17:35       1-19:37       1-22:06       1-30:20       1-33:23       1-36:08       1-36:53       1-40:25       1-43:29       1-46:17       1-48:22       1-50:27       1-51:09         51:09    14:00   Bregensøe Finn
                                                      1-04:33       2-03:35       2-04:35       2-04:52       1-02:02       1-02:29       1-08:14       2-03:03       1-02:45       2-00:45       2-03:32       1-03:04       1-02:48       1-02:05       1-02:05       2-00:42               

    2.  Krog Jensen Frank              Horsens OK 1      2-04:40       2-08:11       1-11:51       1-16:06       2-22:31       2-26:46       2-45:40       2-47:35       2-51:59       2-52:37       2-55:31       2-59:41     2-1:02:46     2-1:06:01     2-1:08:57     2-1:09:31       1:09:31    19:02   Krog Jensen Frank
                                                      2-04:40       1-03:31       1-03:40       1-04:15       2-06:25       2-04:15       2-18:54       1-01:55       2-04:24       1-00:38       1-02:54       2-04:10       2-03:05       2-03:15       2-02:56       1-00:34               

MIX aBbAB 3,60 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (186 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (294 m)    8. (108 m)    9. (267 m)   10. (122 m)   11. (139 m)   12. (194 m)   13. (309 m)   14. (169 m)   15. (250 m)   16. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klogborg Lars                  OK H.T.F. 1      2-05:04       1-08:00       1-11:27       1-15:14       1-18:07       1-20:28       1-24:44       1-26:03       1-28:42       1-29:13       1-31:50       1-34:06       1-36:37       1-38:34       1-41:11       1-41:45         41:45    11:35   Klogborg Lars
                                                      2-05:04       1-02:56       1-03:27       1-03:47       2-02:53       1-02:21       1-04:16       1-01:19       1-02:39       1-00:31       2-02:37       1-02:16       2-02:31       2-01:57       2-02:37       1-00:34               

    2.  Bergmann Camilla               AllePiSk 2      1-05:03       2-08:04       2-12:13       2-17:14       2-19:12       2-21:38       2-26:25       2-27:53       2-31:08       2-31:50       2-33:25       2-36:21       2-38:45       2-40:30       2-42:18       2-42:57         42:57    11:55   Bergmann Camilla
                                                      1-05:03       2-03:01       2-04:09       2-05:01       1-01:58       2-02:26       2-04:47       2-01:28       2-03:15       2-00:42       1-01:35       2-02:56       1-02:24       1-01:45       1-01:48       2-00:39               

MIX aAaBB 4,80 km

                                                    1. (193 m)    2. (333 m)    3. (320 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (177 m)   14. (198 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (139 m)   17. (194 m)   18. (309 m)   19. (169 m)   20. (250 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  D. Jensen Ole                  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1      1-02:40       1-06:12       1-10:24       1-15:35       1-20:03       1-22:30       1-23:09       1-27:15       1-28:47       1-34:09       1-37:52       1-41:24       1-44:05       1-46:07       1-46:52       1-48:44       1-50:48       1-53:31       1-55:59       1-58:04       1-58:33         58:33    12:11   D. Jensen Ole
                                                      1-02:40       1-03:32       1-04:12       1-05:11       1-04:28       2-02:27       1-00:39       1-04:06       1-01:32       1-05:22       2-03:43       1-03:32       1-02:41       1-02:02       2-00:45       1-01:52       1-02:04       1-02:43       1-02:28       1-02:05       1-00:29               

    2.  Andersen Helle                 Faaborg OK 2      2-03:07       2-07:33       2-13:42       2-22:55       2-28:16       2-29:50       2-30:46       2-36:38       2-39:03       2-45:26       2-47:21       2-51:59       2-54:59       2-58:43       2-59:27     2-1:01:56     2-1:06:42     2-1:10:06     2-1:12:48     2-1:15:58     2-1:16:35       1:16:35    15:57   Andersen Helle
                                                      2-03:07       2-04:26       2-06:09       2-09:13       2-05:21       1-01:34       2-00:56       2-05:52       2-02:25       2-06:23       1-01:55       2-04:38       2-03:00       2-03:44       1-00:44       2-02:29       2-04:46       2-03:24       2-02:42       2-03:10       2-00:37               

MIX aBaBB 4,78 km

                                                    1. (264 m)    2. (288 m)    3. (247 m)    4. (365 m)    5. (412 m)    6. (132 m)     7. (76 m)    8. (375 m)    9. (177 m)   10. (429 m)    11. (79 m)   12. (224 m)   13. (177 m)   14. (198 m)   15. (122 m)   16. (139 m)   17. (194 m)   18. (309 m)   19. (169 m)   20. (250 m)   21. (139 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Tripax Amalie                  OK Roskilde 1